Daftar Juara Latpres 3rd Anniversari EJ 2 MarSel, Rabu 1 Mei 2019

3rd ANNIVERSARY EJ 2 MARSEL

0
634

DAFTAR JUARA 3rd ANNIVERSARY EJ 2 MARSEL
JAKARTA, 1 MEI 2019
LB BALIBU A
1 KOMENG HERLAN HRD LBF
2 SEMPRUL WAHYU (TB) SAUNG SLIPI
3 NARUTO DIMAS KRIBO SF
4 GATUSO EDY ARELA SONDY BC
5 AKI AKI RIZAL /MELON KIM SF
6 NN NN NN
7 CAKRA GITO GT 214 ED
8 KIAN SANTANG RIZIQ SERSAN BC
9 SIFA MUKSIN S3F
10 NN NN NN
11 NN NN NN
12 LALA RASYA/NIZAM RABEL SF
13 BOS CASTELLO GITO GT 214 ED
CUCAK HIJAU A
1 LEMAN NAWAWI KARANG MULYA
2 NN NN NN
3 HALIMUN OKI KOSTRAD RUBICON BC
4 JUNIOR JOY HIDAYAT TUMAN BC
KONIN A
1 LION ADHUN DT KBR
2 TORETTO TEMI/NESYA MERAPI BC
3 BEWOK NIKEL/SANDI PADEPOKAN ZIAH
4 TUMAN ENDAY SEMPRUL TEAM
LB PEMULA A
1 BODREXIN HERLAN HRD LBF
2 NDESO MR ISEP LOTENG SF
3 CURUT ASLAH JDM BC
4 PETIR BOWO TMT BC
5 SALJU RIZIQ SERSAN BC
6 EXO WELLY SP3 JOGLO
7 ADIPATI ZEPAHMAD TMT BC
8 BULUXS FADIEL K2SF
LOVE BIRD ABG A
1 WING JET NAU.LBF RT SF
2 NENG GEULIS OBOS BILAL HDHK SF
3 CABE HARIS SATURDAY RED SQUARE 30
LB BEBAS AKSI A
1 ZALMAH NIKEL/MAULANA PADEPOKAN ZIAH
2 SEKAR ASYAD 26 SF
3 SINDEN JOY JOY MENCONG SF
4 PUTIH BOBY KERTANEGARA TEAM
5 BONUS WAWAN GANTENG SHECTOR BC
MURAY BATU A
1 JENDRAL JONI/DENNY DAS SF
2 SUPRI ARIFIN (JACK) SYAHADAT BC
3 CAISAR IRUL BRUNO TEAM
4 KANCIL RYAN BEMBI 4 SEKAWAN SF
5 DEWA DEWI ZAILANI JOGLO KBF
6 PINOKIO JUNA DAS SF
7 RI 1 CIPTO/EEL JAWARTA
8 JOKER MR RENALDY THE BACAN
KACER A
1 KALAGONDANG MR JOKO KALAGONDANG TEAM
2 SATRIYA SULTAN KMP
3 NN NN NN
4 GOZILLA MR AKBAR BREKELLE BC
LOVE BIRD A
1 ESKOBAR GANI INTERCONE GT
2 KJR ALVAN-ALVIN DURI BC
3 ONENG MR MIN BASMOL BC
4 GLOBAL TEMBILUNG JALUR 20 MERUYA
5 BONUS WAWAN TAMPAN SHECTOR BC
6 ZALMAH NIKEL/MAULANA PADEPOKAN ZIAH
7 JAROT KOLONI KMC SF
LOVE BIRD ABG B
1 KRESNA KARNO KMS BC
2 NENG GELIS O BOS BILAL HDHK SF
3 WING JET NAU LBF RT SF
KONIN B
1 BLACK MAGIC RABKA SEMPRUL TEAM
2 TUMAN ENDAY SEMPRUL TEAM
3 TORETTO JEMI/NESYA MERAPI BC
4 MENANTI SENJA MR HAMZAH KNI YOGYAKARTA
5 SONGGO LANGIT ANDRE KMCB
CUCAK HIJAU B
1 212 MR MALIK DAST SF
2 MEGATRON RAJA RIYAN RR SF
3 BSR UNTUNG WP KMP
4 NN NN NN
5 NN NN NN
KACER B
1 SATRIYA SULTAN KMP
2 SHERLOCK G 37 G 37 SF
LOVE BIRD B
1 NN NN NN
2 BONUS WAWAN KEREN SHECTOR BC
3 ESKOBAR NAHDA BRUNO TEAM
4 ZALMAH NIKEL/MAULANA PADEPOKAN ZIAH
5 LOPE LOPE MR AMMAR SERDADU SF
LB PEMULA B
1 PONGE RAZES SRENGSENG SF
2 JINTEN DEDE SBC SERSAN BC
3 KESI H DAVID FAMILY TNB SF
4 NN NN NN
5 KESI H DAVID FAMILY TNB SF
6 BRODEXIN HERLAN HRD LBF
7 EXO WELLY SP3 JOGLO
8 NN NN NN
9 NN NN NN
10 LEONIDAS TOMMY KALI ANYAR
11 NN NN NN
12 NDESO MR ISEP LOTENG SF
MURAY BATU B
1 JENDRAL JONI/DENNY DAS SF
2 RAJA PETIR ARMEN TENNIS TOMANG
3 R1 CIPTO/EEL JAKARTA
4 SAKURABA CIPTO/EEL JAKARTA
5 NN NN NN
6 SUPRI ARIFIN (JACK) SYAHADAT BC
7 NN NN NN
LB BALIBU B
1 SEMPRUL WAHYU (TB) SAUNG SLIPI
2 NARUTO NUR CHAYA DURI BC
3 SUTRA SAPRUDIN RABEL
4 KEMUNING HENDRIK NN
5 INI JAFAR 3 SAUDARA SF
6 AKI AKI RIZAL/MELON KIM SF
7 NN NN NN
8 ZOLA 301 GITO GT 214 ED
9 SAYANG DEDE SBC SERSAN BC
10 NN NN NN
11 LALA RASYA/NIZAM RABEL SF
CUCAK HIJAU C
1 KENTIR HERRI KIOS SHECTOR BC
2 NN NN NN
BALIBU C
1 INI H JAFFAR 3 SAUDARA SF
2 TONGCILS OPPI SF WARLAM BC

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.