DAFTAR JUARA KANG IWAN CUP
NZR INDONESIA
JAKARTA, 1 DESEMBER 2019
TRUCUKAN – WONGE KICAU
1 KEDASIH A AZIZ KTT
2 JAYA BAYA MUSETIAWAN TMJ
3 ARNOLD DUTA STMJ STMJ
4 JAYA BAYA RADY TMJ
5 KATANA ANDRI KTT
6 NN HERRY NN
MURAY BATU RING – KOBER
1 ATOM H JAENAL ROYAL SAKURA BC
2 BOS OWEN/HENDRA KING OLIVER
3 FERNANDO H SUKARTO SKR SF
4 ARJUNA H ANDRI GRAND 54
5 PITUNG ECHO SERDDU GUDANG PULSA SF
6 RANGGA AB5 JKRT AB5 JKRT
7 GEMPAR BUMI OLIX MR JOSS
8 REFLEXI H SYUKUR BEKASI
9 GANAS PATI H HADI H2R
10 BOLANG JOSEP/CIPTO KING OLIVER
11 NN NN NN
12 DENSUS IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
ANIS MERAH – KOBER
1 CAHAYA HERRY PLN KING OLIVER
2 SHINTA KIMPLING PRIMA BREBES
3 BARET MERAH TYO KING OLIVER
4 KRISNA MR TIRTA KING OLIVER
5 BONGKOK MR HENDI DEWA SAKTI SF
6 NEW OWEN RONALD OWEN TGR
7 KOPASUS MAS AJI DUCATI SF
ANIS KEMBANG – GRAND 45
1 KOMPENI HAND AKBR
2 RUBICON WALUYO STILL KHENTIR TEAM
3 NARUTO WALUYO STILL KHENTIR TEAM
4 SABDO PALON WONG PORJO KAKJ/GT
5 KUNCUNG PUTIH JUMADI KAKJ/GT
LB BABY A – WONGE KICAU
1 KOKOH KING OLIVER KING OLIVER
2 MUZZA REZA ANOELLA SF
3 GLOSOR DABOT ALLARIC
4 NN NN NN
5 NN NN NN
6 NN NN NN
7 NN NN NN
8 GAMBAN SHAKILA KND BATAVIA
9 GENDENG SURATMAN GIBRAN SF
10 BASAH KING OLIVER KING OLIVER
MURAY BATU – SUARA AGUNG
1 BALET AGUS KING OLIVER
2 PRAHARA H PRAMONO USMAN TEAM
3 GADING NIAS OWEN/HENDRA KING OLIVER
4 REBORN DR RENO PD BAMBU TEAM
5 ABIMANYU APRI SOLID LA
6 CAROY IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA
7 PITUNG ECHO SERDADU GUDANG PULSA SF
8 BETON YUDI AWANG YUKIDO SF SINGAPORE
9 RJ H LUKMAN KBF BOGOR
10 BANUWATI IBAS SOELO BLANTIK SF
11 GEMPAR BUMI OLIX MR JOSS
12 LAKSAMANA OLIVER KING OLIVER
13 SRIKANDI GALIH MODAL HOKIĀ  SF
14 HERCULES NOVA ASTEK BINTARO
15 REFLEXI H SYUKUR BEKASI
16 NN NN NN
17 BISON RINJANI MR BUDI KAMP KEMANG NO.43
18 K-JACK ANGGA GARASI SF BOGOR
CUCAK HIJAU – SUARA AGUNG
1 JIUNK MAZZTO DE’GREEN TEAM
2 JUVENTUS IRIZ SF IRIZ SF
3 BRUNO LANCAR MAKMUR LANCAR MAKMUR
4 DOZER SIGIT/AJI SEKAWAN SF
5 BENTO JAMAL CONDET BC
6 POCONG ANDRI SYS J-TER SF
7 DAUN MUDA ANDRI SYS J-TER SF
8 ARJUNA HUDA DE’GREEN TEAM
9 SADEWO MBAH TEMON ANAK LANANG BC
10 GREEN TEA MR DODDY PATRA ALL STAR
11 REFFEL DIAN TOTO DUTA KING SF
12 KEMBANG DUREN AGUS MABES CAHAYA ERLANGGA BC
13 TAKOYAKI WELLA N AGL AZM CIRACAS SF
14 SAKURA KEANU YUDI SF
15 JHONI REMON DIY TEAM
HWA MEI – KOBER
1 BINTANG BDG INTER KOMBI BDG
2 SRIGALA MR ONE D KOMBI BDG
3 SILET DILAN ANCOL
4 CINGCAY UTE JAMPARING SF
5 BEDJO ERMAN LIU BSD
6 DJOKER PATRIA KING OLIVER
7 NODA SAN RAHMAN KOMBI JABODETABEK
8 RAMBO YANSEN PURI DELTA MAS JKT
9 GOTIK MR ONE D KOMBI BDG
PENTET – GRAND 54
1 RI MR ONE D BANDOENG DJOEARA
LB DEWASA RAPIH – KOBER
1 MAMEN RONI BR7
2 JAVA JIVE IRHAM SANDI SEKAWAN SF
3 GEMBUL NAUFAL NAMIRA SF
4 BINGO ALDI DELTA SF
5 INEX AGUNG PUTRA KUDUS SF
6 MONALISA AMAZONE AMAZONE BC
7 MANIS KING OLIVER KING OLIVER
8 REGGAE HABIB CENTRAL SF
ANIS MERAH – GRAND 54
1 KOPASUS MAS AJI DUCATI SF
2 BARET TYO KING OLIVER
3 MARQUES RONALD OWEN TGR
4 RAJA SULU CAANG KAMJ
5 SAKKAI ROY KHOMICON
6 CHYMERA TEGUH WALET KING OLIVER
7 NN NN NN
8 LAMBORGHINI TEGUH WALET KING OLIVER
9 KING KONG USTD DOHEN KHOMICON
10 PETRUS EDI COKER JINGGO SF KAMB
11 RODEX FIRDAUS LATYAJI BF – SAKHA TEAM
12 KRISNA MR TIRTA PANTAS TEAM
13 KIMPLING SON BDG
MURAY BATU – KANG IWAN
1 RD BUDI RAGUNAN KING OLIVER
2 GUMAYA OWEN/HENDRA KING OLIVER
3 GATOT KACA IRIZ SF IRIZ SF
4 ATOM IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA
5 PANGERAN KING OLIVER KING OLIVER
6 MS H SUKARTO SKR CICURUG
7 KAPAL KERUK ANSEL PEJATEN 45 PEJATEN 45
8 BISON RINJANI MR BUDI KAMP KEMANG NO.43
9 KISAMBANG MR FIRMAN BALE 82 SF
10 KIAMAT LANCAR MAKMUR LANCAR MAKMUR
11 MARCO BOS DESI REGAS TEAM
12 BOS OWEN/HENDRA KING OLIVER
13 YAKUZA AGUAN AGUAN SF
14 GAJAH OLENG HIRTO BSD
15 LANG JAGAT KING OLIVER KING OLIVER
16 GINASTI DORAEMON NN
17 ARJUNA ARJA WINANGUN PONDOK LABU
18 NN NN NN
CUCAK HIJAU – BARA
1 BP SARIPUN PICIS KOBAC
2 DOZER SIGIT /ILHAM SEKAWAN SF
3 JUVENTUS MR DADI IRIZ SF
4 POCONG ANDRI SYS J-TER SF
5 XONE ANDI PKG PKG CLUB
KACER – KOBER
1 PHK PRAPTO PK KING OLIVER
2 TRAILER ANDHY KING OLIVER
3 ZORRO MR EDI PKL DT KING SF
4 NIKI SAE ARDENTA ARDENTA SL3
5 NIAS FIRMAN KING OLIVER
6 NN NN NN
7 MONSTER KING OLIVER KING OLIVER
KENARI – KOBER
1 NN NN NN
2 BADAI DENY ASMOND SF DENY ASMOND SF
3 TENGKLENG WS NIWA BIRD TEAM
4 BIMA SENA IGN RAKA YOGS CANARY
5 NIKITA MIRZANI BOS PREN KING OLIVER
BRANJANGAN B – WONGE KICAU
1 KEN AROK DENIS REBORN KBT
2 JUPITER TONY MUSIC KING OLIVER
3 SRI BADUGA JENY HUSIN DUTA BLOK A
4 DOMINO 99 JENY HUSIN DUTA BLOK A
5 PUTIH WAGOS 61 MIGAS 61 #123 HORE
6 GALIH PRIYA KM JT KRAMAT SF
7 KLEPON WAGOS 61 MIGAS 61 #123 HORE
8 BONANSA PRIYA KM JT KRAMAT SF
WHA MEI – GRAND 54
1 BINTANG BDG INTER KOMBI BDG
2 GOTIK MR ONE D KOMBI BDG
3 NEW MOON HENANU BF KOMBI BDG
LB BEBAS AKSI – KOBER
1 PANJI LARAS SURATMAN SERBA ADA SF
2 MATNEN RONY BR7
3 INEX AGUNG PUTRA KUDUS SF
4 NN NN NN
MURAY BATU – PRABU 19
1 BARONGSAY JACKY BOY B16
2 MS H KARTO SKR CICURUG
3 RD BUDI RAGUNAN KING OLIVER
4 PEDRO JESSICA NOVANDI MAHESA RATU SF
5 MEIKARTA H MANSUR / BONNI N MAHESA RATU SF
CUCAK HIJAU – BMW
1 C-TONG KING OLIVER KING OLIVER
2 BAGOL MAS DWI ASB
3 BRUNO LANCAR MAKMUR LANCAR MAKMUR
4 XONE ANDI PKG PKG
5 JIUNK MAZZTO DE’GREEN TEAM
6 SK OPI JAGAKARSA
7 DOZER SIGIT/ILHAM SEKAWAN SF
8 KEMBANG DUREN AGUS MABES CAHAYA ERLANGGA BC
9 POCONG ANDRI SYS J-TER SF
10 HONOCOROKO HENDRA SINYO ELITE BC
11 ZAMORANO REZA/SINYO KING OLIVER
12 METEOR GARDEN OWEN/HENDRA KING OLIVER
13 NN NN NN
14 SONEO MR HENDI DEWA SAKTI SF
KENARI – GRAND 54
1 KAMASUTRA KING OLIVER KING OLIVER
2 VENUS SPARATIS KING OLIVER
3 SABAR SPARATIS KING OLIVER
4 SENSEY WAHYU GUNTENK KENARI JAKBAR
LB BEBAS AKSI – GRAND 54
1 RAJA GIBRIG KOHTIS/RAFLY LENDIR SQUAD
2 JABLAY CHEMONK KING OLIVER
ANIS KEMBANG – WONGE KICAU
1 SPEED IBLIS ME ONE D KEMBANK
2 RESISTOR DITO LALA LILI BC
3 HERCULES OKTA KAKJ
4 OMEGA IRFAN SULFIYANA KENTHIR TEAM
5 NOWELA ADE KM JATI ASIH
MURAY BATU – BMW
1 RD BUDI RAGUNAN LA 100 SF
2 KIMANTEP KEANU YUDI SF
3 TAPAK DEWA AKSA BF GASPOLL BC
4 HAPPY DAY IRUL KHOKITA 59 BC
5 ILUSI HANY FAROKO BROTHER SF
6 YAKUZA ASWIN PANYAWANGAN SF
7 NN NN NN
8 BISON RINJANI MR BUDI KAMP KEMANG NO.43
9 ROBBIL MR AGUS NAMIRA SF
10 HERCULES NOVA ASTEK BINTARO
11 MEIKARTA H MANSUR/BONNI MAHESA RATU SF
12 RAWIT 234 LONTAR
13 BALET TEDY DEPOK KING OLIVER
14 COBRA ANSEL PEJATEN 45 PEJATEN 45
15 MESSI BASORI KING OLIVER
CUCAK HIJAU – GRAND 54
1 KALAGONDANG WENDY TARZAN BC
2 GETER CERA X BATA
3 ZAMORANO REZA/SINYO NN
4 MAHESA RONY KURU KARA
5 FASYAH DEWA VERY OK JL TENGAH
6 NN NN NN
KACER – BMW
1 LUNTANG ARIE MACODUR
2 DENOK MR KING OLIVER KING OLIVER
3 PHK PRAPTO KING OLIVER
4 DEWAPETIR MR HENDI DEWA SAKTI SF
5 JAKA TARUB GUSTIAWAN 678 SF
6 MONSTER MACODUR NN
7 BALI DANCER BANDUNG JUARA DUTA KMB
LB DEWASA RAPIH – GRAND 54
1 NO NAME BOIX KING OLIVER
2 NN NN NN
3 INX AGUNG PUTRA KUDUS SF
4 REGGAE HABIB CENTRAL SF
KACER – GRAND 54
1 PHK PRAPTO PK KING OLIVER
2 DENOK TEGUH WALET KING OLIVER
3 SANCAKA ECHO PENANGSANG KEDANAN GANTANG
LB BABY B – WONGE KICAU
1 KOKOH KING OLIVER KING OLIVER
2 GEBOY GACH’S LBF GGX
3 KABUL ICHAH NAMIRA SF
4 OBAMA SIGIT SATRIA SF
5 GOMPAL ZULFIKAR KROBOKAN SF
6 JAROT SURATMAN GIBRAN
KENARI – WONGE KICAU
1 NIKITA MIRZANI HENDY HERDIAN SERBA ADA SF
2 CASPER DHIKA/FAISYAL LEOPARD
3 NN NN NN
4 SENSEY WAHYU GUNTENK KENARI JAKBAR
MURAY BATU – GRAND 54
1 LAKSAMANA OLIVER KING OLIVER
2 NINGRAT ALAY WHISKEY KING OLIVER
3 TAPAK DEWA AKSA BF GASPOLL BC
4 ZEBO BUDI RAGUNAN LA 100 SF
5 KIMANTEP KEANU YUDI SF
6 ILUSI HANY FAROKO BROTHER SF
ANIS MERAH – WONGE KICAU
1 BADAI RONALD OWEN TGR
2 SAKKAI ROY KHOMICON
3 NN NN NN
4 MATADOR TEGUH WALET PANTAS TEAM
5 CHYMERA TEGUH WALET KING OLIVER
6 CHIVAS JIRGA PANSER BC

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.