DAFTAR JUARA LAUNCHING
TUGU ENTERPRISE FEAT SATAMEWA ALL STARS
JAKARTA, 24 NOVEMBER 2019
LB PEMULA A
1 PUTRI ARFAN/WAY BONJER SF
2 JAMBRONG ZIAN JKT SF
3 GEULIS HENDRY PANDAWA BC
4 SPIDERMAN KIKI SPEED SAMICA SF
5 SIDUL MUHAMAD IMRON TALI KBS
6 AISYAH 78 LITOM X GARDEN 12
7 ANG BEBEN MAKRUF KOTA BAMBU UTARA I
8 GREND TBS HUGO BC
9 SURO ARFAN/WAY BONJER SF
10 ROYO ROYO KIKI SPEED SAMICA SF
LB BALIBU A
1 PERTTY HANAPI JL SIMPRUG
2 CANTIKA ARUL SLIPI
3 LIPE M ARIS KOBAM BC
4 DOGLAG EGI TANAH BARU SF
5 NN NN NN
6 NN NN NN
7 JORDAN HENDRY PANDAWA BC
8 CENDOL ADHIE COMBAT BC
9 GEBOY GACHS LBF GGX
MURAY BATU A
1 ANAK LANGIT AGUS KESYA KANCRAFROG SF
2 SPARTAN ARI WONG EDAN GOCENK SF
3 ANTOLEO PAK DIRMAN PETAMBURAN SF
4 HEPI WIRO JATI PULO
5 DJALAK RIYAN KEMANGGISAN
6 ROCK LE KOJEK KELAPA DUA SF
7 NN NN NN
8 CLASICCO MR JHON SENGKETA
9 BLACK MAGIC KOKO JAMIKA SF
10 NEO HABIL SLIPI SF
BALIBU GACOR
1 ROYO ROYO KIKI SAMICA SF
2 UCIL AGUS HUGO BC
3 RAMONA AMCHAY FAMZ BIRD
4 ACO ABAH KMS BF
5 HIPPER SEX FACHRI APAT CHIVEHOY BF
6 UCIL AGUS HUGO BC
LB DEWASA A
1 BUSTOMI UGE KICAU PETARUNG SF
2 CYBER GACHS LBF GGX
3 BEBEB FEBRI WEEKEND SF
4 ROLEX BUNG JON BUAYA DARAT
5 NN NN NN
6 BEBEB FEBRI WEEKEND SF
7 NN NN NN
8 OPLET TUA INGGIH MATA AIR SF
CUCAK HIJAU A
1 ARJUNA ADYN ACR BF
2 BRAVO EDGHA PELITA SF
3 BEGAL FADLI KBS
4 TAPAK JALAK JARWO AYUB RAWA BELONG
LB PEMULA B
1 SPIDERMAN KIKI SPEED SAMICA SF
2 BELO IKIN A2 SF
3 AK 47 IQBAL SPTR BALE SF
4 ROYO ROYO KIKI JAMICA SF
5 PARJAH TBS HUGO BF
6 PRAY AGUS HUGO BF
7 NN NN NN
8 PRAY AGUS HUGO BF
LB PROSPEK
1 SAVIOLA FAISAL BIANG KEROK SF
2 NN NN NN
3 NOBITA WELLY RABEL
4 HOKI M SYAIFULLOH GILA GANTANG SF
5 ARJUNA HERI CEPOT KEMANDORAN
6 QUEEN JR ANDRI SSK TEARA
CUCAK HIJAU B
1 HOKY FAJAR PASPUT SF
2 BANDIT WALUYO WL AKA SF
3 BRAVO EDGHA PELITA SF
4 NUKLIR AZZAM RABEL
5 TAPAK JALAK JARWO AYUB RAWA BELONG
LB BEBAS AKSI
1 BAIM H DIOR SAIMO BF
2 ROLEX BUNG JON BUAYA DARAT
3 NN NN NN
KENARI A
1 MR BIGG NASHWA GELAS KOSONG
2 MEDUSA EDYZAM MELODY CANNARY
3 ASTAWANA RADITYA ONDEL OBDEL SF
4 KOMPENI TERAS CANARY ZONA BARAT
5 IDOLA TERAS CANARY ZONA BARAT
6 BELALAI TERAS CANARY ZONA BARAT
KENARI B
1 DEWA RUCI BOSS GAUL GROGOL
2 BAD BOY ANDRI KIMCI SF
3 T-REX BOS BESI GELAS KOSONG
4 KOMPENI TERAS KENARI KENARI JAK BAR
5 JOKER QIEN QIEN CANARY SF
6 NN NN NN
LB BALIBU B
1 RASTA SARMUN PHD BANDUNG
2 JALU RIDHO BKM SF
3 BETO MR INO KEMANGGISAN
4 NN NN NN
MURAY BATU B
1 SUARA PETIR NUR HIDAYAT PALMERAH
2 BLACK PANTHER MR NARSO JOKER 43
3 SNIPER ANOM SUDRAJAT SURAMADU TEAM
4 NN NN NN
5 DJALAK RIYAN KEMANGGISAN
6 ANTOLEO PAK DIRMAN PETAMBURAN SF
LB DEWASA B
1 CHUBA TOPIK – BIAN JL JABUR 7 SF
2 INTI PAK DE T DUREN
3 ROLEX BUNG JON BUAYA DARAT
4 JAMOG KENDIL S KEMANGGISAN
5 NN NN NN
6 JUWITA MORGAN KOPI HITAM SF
LB PEMANASAN A
1 CEN CEN RAHMAT SIR ABUDZAR SF
2 BENTO MR INO KEMANGGISAN
3 MR TRIS ADAM KEMANGGISAN
4 BOBO AGU SF/OMBOM FARM SPLN JKT
5 AHMAD TBS HUGO BC
6 UCIL AGUS HUGO BC
LB PEMANASAN B
1 KUMANG BUDI JKT AL 08 SF
2 BANDIT MR INU KEMANGGISAN
3 PRAY AGUS HUGO BC
4 JAMOG KENDIL S KEMANGGISAN
5 KENGKANG AGUS TABRANI AL 08 SF
6 AHMAD TBS HUGO BC
7 GREND TBS HUGO BC

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.