Daftar Juara MJA Songwell Bird League 2021, Minggu 13 Januari 2021

NzR INDONESIA

0
666
MURAI BATU  BOB RING B16
1 TRISULA HERRY IP HIP TEAM
2 CAKRA BAGAS/H.AYUDI.CN KBH SF
3 SENGKETA BOSS DESY REGAG’S TEAM
4 RAJA TEMBAK RENDY/ROBIN B2C SF
5 HIU KOMBES HERMAWAN POLICE TEAM
MURAI BATU  BOB B16
1 KETU HENDRA SGN SGN BF
2 DOZER TRIYONO MUTIARA SF
3 17 NN NN
4 47 NN NN
5 MILENIAL TRY TRY BF
6 MARCO BOSS DESY REGAG’S TEAM
MURAI BATU BOB MJA
1 BUSER ALVIN ARKHA SUPER RED
2 ARJUNA MR.OLIX MR.JOSS
3 SENOPATI H.TJANDROSO BINTARO
4 RAJA TEMBAK RENDY/ROBIN B2C SF
5 SETAN KEMAYORAN WAHYU.NS NAGA SAKTI BC
MURAI BATU NZR
1 JAGUAR ARYA FREEDOM FREEDOM SF
2 PROYEKTIL SATRIO ALAM SUTRA SF
3 SETAN KEMAYORAN WAHYU.NS NAGA SAKTI BC
4 6 NN NN
5 NEW SAHARA IWAN DOMPET CIANJUR
6 BISON M.ALAN.HAIKEL GEDE PANGRANGO SF
7 DOZER TRIYONO MUTIARA SF
8 RAWIT H.BUDIONO BEKASI
9 DUMA NAUW MR.YUDHISTIRA DELTA PANDAWA
10 DOBRAK YOGA YOTAMA SF
MURAI BATU SONGWELL POIN LIGA
1 25 NN NN
2 33 NN NN
3 26 NN NN
4 24 NN NN
5 18 NN NN
MURAI BATU 268
1 RAJA TEGA DERIS CRANE M16 SF
2 DAMAR WULAN ROMAN CIREBON
3 PANYUMPIT MR.GALIF WEST JAVA
4 25 NN NN
5 33 NN NN
6 DIAMOND JR MR.IWAN HARVY TEAM
7 40 NN NN
8 24 NN NN
CUCAK HIJAU BOB BLACK MAMBA
1 BINTANG ASL MR.YUDHISTIRA DELTA PANDAWA
2 LIVERPOOL FERRY RATNA BF
3 JAROT CAK DINK JL.KRAMAT
4 HAMAN DEDY COKE MISTERDED
5 TERIOS FIRMAN HERU PIS POK
CUCAK HIJAU SONGWELL
1 LIVERPOOL FERRY RATNA BF
2 HAYATO INDRA POETRA CILANDAK
3 BINTANG ASL MR.YUDHISTIRA DELTA PANDAWA
4 28 NN NN
5 18 NN NN
CUCAK HIJAU 268
1 BINTANG ASL MR.YUDHISTIRA DELTA PANDAWA
2 HAMAN DEDY COKE MISTERDED
3 RAJA TEMBAK SUPANJI/ACUNK POHON SAWO
4 14 NN NN
5 JAROT CAK N’DINK JL.KRAMAT
6 TEMON MR.RIYADI INDAH BF
7 TOMPRAL CAK DIK PAYUNG HITAM BC
8 MATA DEWA BOY/IWAN FOR SALE
9 13 NN NN
10 JHON DIEGO ERWIN TRIDAYA BOLANG TEAM
11 SENGKETA HENDRA LAOW GARIS KERAS SF
CUCAK HIJAU TJM
1 24 NN NN
2 46 NN NN
3 BINTANG ASL MR.YUDHISTIRA DELTA PANDAWA
PENTET AGJ A
1 PANJI NINGRAT MR.ERWIN SK.NET PENTET BANDUNG BERSATU
2 M.MERAPI CUYA FISS SF
3 DEWA KILLER MR.ERWIN SK.NET PENTET BANDUNG BERSATU
4 ANUBIS MR.JIMMY.R SPIRIT SF
PENTET AGJ B
1 ANUBIS MR.JIMMY.R SPIRIT SF
2 ROCKY MR.BIG BASTARD
3 PSK MBENDIL SALAM LIAR CIKARANG
4 23 NN NN
5 ZET METIK HARYONO CMJ
6 SULTAN WAWAN PMT BC
7 TOLE JAMIL REZA KAYU MANIS
8 LAJU PRIMA WAWAN PMT BC
9 27 NN NN
10 KEN AROK SIGIT GGE TEAM
PENTET TJM
1 SENGKETA CAK BAHRI KACONK POJUR
2 DEA KILLER MR.ERWIN SK.NET PENTET BANDUNG BERSATU
3 ROCHY MR.BIG BASTARD
4 MARCO DIMAS CMJ
5 ALEXI’S RIKI/EGHOY PJO BC CIKARANG
6 KEN AROK SIGIT GGE TEAM
7 MONSTER KOMBES HERMAWAN POLICE TEAM
8 PSK MBENDIL SALAM CIKARANG
9 AK-47 ILHAM.W PMT BC
10 M.MERAPI CUYA FISS SF
11 PANJI NINGRAT MR.ERWIN SK.NET PENTET BANDUNG BERSATU
KONIN AGJ
1 RUDAL UCUP KKD
2 24 NN NN
3 KAISAN ZALDI.M KOMANDO JAYA
LOVE BIRD BABY TJM
1 BUBBLE B WAHYU.NS NAGA SAKTI BC
CAMPORT AGJ
1 NN NN NN
2 WHITE BELLIED NN NN
WHAMEI 268
1 25 NN NN
2 27 NN NN
3 RED DEVIL ERMAN LIU BSD
WHAMEI TJM
1 KOPI ITEM ANDI CIPINANG
2 WAKANDA MR.LIU JABODETABEK
3 SRIGALA KANG WANDI KOMBI BDG
KENARI STD BESAR SONGWELL
1 BINTANG FAJAR PRATOMO NIRVANA BC
2 23 NN NN
3 BARACUDA ADI BASUKI JKT
4 41 NN NN
5 38 NN NN
KENARI STD BESAR AGJ
1 39 NN NN
2 RAJO RISKY DOB DOB TEAM
3 JAMES BOND INDRA POETRA CILANDAK
4 JUS JUREK NYOMAN DL-16 SF KRW
KENARI STD BESAR TJM
1 BINTANG FAJAR PRATOMO NIRVANA BC
2 CHAPLIN ANDIKA ONONYMO 45
3 JAMES BOND INDRA POETRA CILANDAK
4 SELEBOR H.AMITH POLINO SF
5 TAE KWON DO WIRA IFC SABUK GUNUNG SF
KACER AGJ
1 24 NN NN
2 MAWAR YOLANDA NATA SF
3 17 NN NN
KACER TJM
1 MAWAR YOLANDA NATA SF
2 32 NN NN
3 ROMEO DWI JALU JALU SF
4 PB AMIN BONG ANGKE JAYA
5 ADVENTURE DOGENK BULAK SF
KENARI STD KECIL SONGWELL
1 COLONEL BONGKOK GOBHEL/FL ICK OJO WEDHI
2 LEONIDAS ADI BASUKI AB CANARY FARM
3 DALGONA AKMAL GALDIATOR BF
KENARI STD KECIL AGJ
1 SARMENTO JR E.Q PARADISE SF
2 37 NN NN
3 BEJO KYB SF NUVUS SF
4 JARNO AWIT NIRWANA BC
5 BARBARA H.HERMAN ERLANGGA SF
6 DALGONA AKMAL SBC
KENARI STD KECIL TJM
1 COLONEL BONGKOK GOBHEL/FL ICK OJO WEDHI
2 J-ROCKS REW TKP SF
3 DALGONA AKMAL GLADIATOR BF
4 ASKING H.HAMID ON FIRE SF
5 YELLOW STAR DHOGON D’CANARY
6 52 NN NN
7 32 NN NN
8 BIROWO ADI BASUKI AB CANARY FARM
9 BARBARA H.HERMAN ERLANGGA SF
10 LEONIDAS HARUN SPARATIS SF

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.