Daftar Juara

Daftar Juara Masterpiece Award, Minggu, 26 Mei 2024

1.4kviews

01. CUCAK HIJAU GRAND OPENING TORY 550K
NAMA BURUNG NAMA PESERTA  ALAMAT  NO GANTANGAN 
1 CUAN ANDARA SBSF 01
2 MAIL PEBRI KCIL 6
3 SEMAR NJI-MK BANGKIT SF 15
4 GENDOWOR MR RUDI B 19 GUN 08
5 JUVE CEPUGAN HANSIP TEAM 5
02. MB ROAD SHOW VIKING ARENA  2,5 JT
1 THE KING 94 H WAKOS ACS CILEGON 10
2 JACKY CHAN H EKO ERINDHA SF 1
3 ZAFIR MR YUNAN RM BALE BETAWI 9
4 BRUTAL H ROKHIM KALIBER SF 21
5 MT 616 RONNY BR7 BF 3
6 DAMAR JATI ACENK KAMPRET SF 6
7 JENDRAL MUDA ARYA JENDRAL CILIK BF 14
8 GOLD STAR ANTO WIJAYA CRB SF 25
9 BRAJA RICHI BROTHER 8
10 GALAXY MR GUNAWAN JAGER SF TEGAL 15
03. MB GRAND OPENING TORY 3,5 JT
1 CROSSER H SADAT B16 TEAM 5
2 MABES AHMAD KALIJAGA BINTARA 11
3 BALARAMA GUNAWAN JOGER SF TEGAL 6
4 BUSER MR RANGGI KING SF 13
5 MANAF ROBI RASDAN SF 19
6 PREDATOR ABR REMBANG ABR REMBANG 14
7 NN NN NN 16
8 J-QUEEN MR AGUS HIDAYAT MONAS BC 20
04. MB ROADSHOW KMI 2,5 JT
1 SAK-MASEK H YUSUF KS SF TAMBORA 13
2 RAJA JALANAN JALIL LAMPUNG TIMUR 11
3 GARONG SAKTI SUGI WIJAYA RANGKAS SF 12
4 RAJA GOMBAL H UTI PAMUPUS BC TASIK 9
5 NN NN NN 7
05. CUCAK IJO MEMBER 550K
1 SATRIA HENDY H SERBA ADA 25
2 MAIL FEBRI DUTA KCIL 15
3 SARIDIN ALEX PATI 4
4 SABOX INTEN JECK/DARU I DEWA AMORA 1
5 SEMAR NJI-MK BANGKIT SF 2
6 CUAN ANDARA SB SF 13
7 JUVE CEPUGAN HANSIP TEAM 23
8 FUDO BOS MUDA RUMAH GOABUG SF 14
06. MB MUDA ROADSHOW THE ACAR 2,5 JT
1 BIMA FAISAL SARAS BROILER SF 13
2 BADAI SALJU H SLAM PAMULANG MASTERING 10
3 VOLANK MR SUSANTO DE MARRAKESH 5
4 VOCAL SAKTI H ZEDOW CENDANA SF 8
5 PILOX MUSTOFA LEGENDA 5
6 BALO EDY BSF BACOT SF 1
7 PAKU DEWA YANG MISBAH RJS 6
8 KUDA PONI H HENDRI BACOT MANIA 9
9 KL REBORN KIKI ARES KAW TEAM 15
10 BM H GUNAWAN BOBOLOKOT FAMILY 23
07. MB MEMBER VIP A 2,5 JT
1 JACKY CHAN H EKO ERINDHA SF 22
2 DEMANG JR ANDI OWEN ALVIN TEAM 19
3 DAMAR JATI ACENK KAMPRET SF 9
4 THE KING 94 H WAKOS ACS CILEGON 8
5 BALARAMA MR GUNAWAN JOGER SF TEGAL 23
6 JAGAL MAS BRO SH BF CRB 10
7 DEMANG JR ANDI OWEN ALVIN TEAM 2
8 DEWA LANGIT NANANG SF NANANG SF 15
9 BIMA AUTHOR BF TARUNG JAWARA 12
10 GOLD STAR ANTO WIJAYA CRB SF 11
08. CUCAK HIJAU MASTERPIECE AWARD 1,250 JT
1 IJO DEDE ARKHAN JANGKAR UTARA 8
2 SATRIA HENDY H SERBA ADA 1
3 ARJUNA H YUSUF NITREA SF 15
4 TREMOR MARKUS DUTA KCIL 7
5 LAHAR DINGIN MR TEDY HANSIP TEAM 9
6 FORSA MR MAMATO MAMATO BIRD SHOP 25
7 NN NN NN 3
8 CHADRICK RAJA FAUNA KEBUMEN MR AAN 4
09. MB INDONESIA MURAI CHAMPION 2,5 JT
1 FUSO H SADAT B16 TEAM 18
2 BIMA AUTHOR BF TARUNG JAWARA 22
3 MR DAUD KIKI ARES KAW TEAM 13
4 GARONG SAKTI SUGI WIJAYA RANGKAS 4
5 BAYONET RAHMAT RD 89 SF 2
6 ZAMBRONG H HADI H2R 10
10. MB MUDA ROADSHOW MILENIUM 2,5 JT
1 REJEKI JOBI BLADUZ KWK 5
2 VOLANK MR SUSANTO DE MARRAKESH BF 10
3 BABY MR SEPUDIN EDY CAKUNG SF 17
4 CAXRA H TENDY PAPAO SF 14
5 KUJANG RIBON NTEK BATAVIA BEKASI 3
6 NN NN NN 8
7 TOLE BAIM ABB POST 19
11. MB ROADSHOW DIRGANTARA 2,5 JT
1 46 MR EDI SMJ 588 19
2 MABES AHMAD KALIJAGA BINTARO 11
3 XPANDER DENY BENZEMA BINTARO SF 4
4 PELOR MAS MR ISAN M 77 PETUKANGAN 17
5 PLAYBOY RYO ASS R 10 TRANZ 9
6 RAJA SALMAN H PANJI KRISFATI 75 SF 16
7 JACKY CHAN H EKO ERINDHA 18
12. CUCAK HIJAU INTERNATIONAL EXPO 550K
1 MAT CODET YUDHA WARRIORS SF 12
2 ANAK MONYET SALATRI SALATRI TEAM 7
3 KARI KARI ACHTAUFIK JOKLAT BC 16
4 SHOLEH JI NANDANG HAPPY BC 2
5 OM PHONG I’AM 546 546 SF 6
6 NN NN NN 19
7 SATRIA HENDY H SERBA ADA 7
8 FORZA MR MAMATO MAMATO BIRD SHOP 21
9 TREMOR MARKUS DUTA KCIL 9
13. MB MEMBER VIP B 2,5 JT
1 BIMA AUTHOR BF TARUNG JAWARA 12
2 JACKY CHAN H EKO ERINDHA 9
The short URL of the present article is: https://www.wongekicau.com/go/pnh7

Leave a Response