Daftar Juara Latber Lenggang Jakarta Enterprise, Rabu 2 Januari 2019

PARADISE ENTERPRISE FEAT NZR INDONESIA

0
399
Daftar Juara Latber Rutin
PARADISE ENTERPRISE Feat NZR INDONESIA
Rabu, 2 Januari 2019
LOVE BIRD PEMULA A – PARADISE
1 OSKADON RIBUT PRAYOGO DAPUR K-9 SF
2 GEMBUL BOBBY JOKNAS SF
3 TERONG WAHYU TB GREEN TEAM
4 REGES YADI CONDET CONDET BC
5 NN NN NN
6 MR Z VHIAY MR GREEN
7 SALJU LUTFI SENGGOL SF
LOVE BIRD PEMULA B – NZR
1 MOMELESS RISCKY RUNYEM SF
2 SALJU LUTFI SENGGOL SF
3 CASPER DAVID BATU PANDAN
4 RAWIT ZULMI KBS TEAM
5 PETRUK RISWANDI NGAYAB BF
6 RUBEN AKAY WABAR SF
7 MR Z VHIAY MR GREEN
LOVE BIRD PEMULA C – CONDET RAYA
1 REGES YADI CONDET CONDET BC
2 SI MAT PUTRA ABABIL SF
3 PETRUK RISWANDI NGAYAB BF
LOVE BIRD BABY A – PARADISE
1 JALUN YONGKI DUA SAMSAT
2 MAHESA JR YADI CONDET CONDET BC
3 OSKADON RIBUT PRAYOGO DAPUR K-9 SF
4 SARAF EKA GREEN TEAM
5 DRAGON MR REY R BILQIS SF
6 MEI MEI CUMPIUNK SINABUNG SF
7 MILA IYAN BETAWI BC
8 AHAZA AKRAM RUNYEM SF
9 OWE OWE IYAN BETAWI BC
LOVE BIRD BABY B – CONDET RAYA
1 AHAZA AKRAM RUNYEM SF
2 BARONGSAI LARIS ENT SEDOTAN HIJAU SF
3 BOBO ARIF KP TENGAH SF
4 NN NN NN
5 MILA IYON BETAWI BC
6 OWE OWE IYAN BETAWI BC
7 BOPAK PANJUH MBC
8 MAHESA JR YADI CONDET CONDET BC
LOVE BIRD BEBAS AKSI – PARADISE
1 BOB HERMAN KLI BATAVIA
2 BIMA AGUS STP PGC
3 KARIN KUDIL ALPIN SF
4 MORO SENANG H KUSNADI ERREY PKP
LOVE BIRD DEWASA RAPIH – PARADISE
1 MAWAR AMIN GREEN TEAM
2 CIMOT ANIS CONDET KMC
3 MAHESA JR YADI CONDET CONDET BC
4 JAMBLANG BEGER GREEN TEAM
5 BOB HERMAN KLI BATAVIA
6 SINTIA BELA RASIDI MDR PULEAG
LOVE BIRD DEWASA RAPIH – NZR
1 TUYUL BOSSE SUEE
2 JENGGO SAFIQ SUEE
3 ALIEN FARIK ZIDAN OKS TEAM
4 JULMI DONI SUSU DUYUNG SF
CUCAK HIJAU – PARADISE
1 BOLANG BAIHAQI SWADAYA
2 OBELIX RAYA JL BARU 47 SF
3 BULDOG DENY CONDET
4 JARWO DANI A RAHMAN SF
5 SPEEK DANI A RAHMAN SF
6 BALO TELI SUKIR POLTANGAN
CUCAK HIJAU – NZR
1 JABRIK SABIT KAYU MANIS
2 MJ RG RG SF
3 KEJORA HERU TANAH MERDEKA
4 BANASPATI SONNY GUNUK BC
5 MBAH JOYO ELVARO KAMP DUKUH
6 BALO TELI SUKIR POLTANGAN
MURAY BATU – PARADISE
1 UNYIL AGUS OPIK OKS TEAM
2 MURCIL DAUD CONDET BC
3 NN NN NN
4 NN NN NN
5 YAKUZA ERI UTOMO DBS
6 PEGASUS ISLAMI RBF
MURAY BATU – NZR
1 UNYIL AGUS OPIK OKS TEAM
2 PEGASUS DHANI RBF
3 SUTO BOS UDIN CONDET
4 SAMURAI HITAM NOVAL OKS TEAM
5 JABLAY WIDARYANTO PS INDUK

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.