LATBER RUTIN NEW LENGGANG JAKARTA ENTERPRISE, Kamis 13 Juni 2019

NEW LENGGANG JAKARTA ENTERPRISE FEAT BNR INDONESIA

0
345

DAFTAR JUARA LATBER RUTIN
NEW LENGGANG JAKARTA ENTERPRISE FEAT BNR INDONESIA
JAKARTA, 13 JUNI 2019
LB DEWASA – NLJ
1 MELANIE PAK LE KWITANG SF
2 LARAS IMAM GAGAK HITAM SF
3 JAGO AGUS WKP SF
4 SALSA CHAIY JKT
5 RENDY BARJA TIMBEL BC
6 SUJUD PANJAY PURI SARADUSA SF
CUCAK HIJAU – NLJ
1 JAMBRONG JHOEN ELFA KARTINI BC
2 KEBO KUNING MR MUJAB PS ULAR
3 BELLO HELMY KMY KALIBER SF
4 BRAHMA IBNU/ACEP CIJ JAKPUS
5 CASTELO JAYA SAKARAW SF
6 NN NN NN
LB BALIBU A – LENGGANG
1 WIK WIK JONI SETIAWAN PONDOK KELAPA
2 JAGO AGUS WKP SF
3 RONGGENG PAK RT KP RAWA
4 ZHILA LUKMAN UTAN PANJANG 2
5 BETOX ABU BAKAR GK SF
LB PEMULA A – BNR
1 JADOK NURYADIN GK MARTA SF
2 BETOX ABU BAKAR GK SF BOGOR
3 WIK WIK JONI SETIAWAN PONDOK KELAPA
4 LA AAN AJ SF
5 VIKA BARJA TIMBEL BC
6 ANDIKA DAFFA SURYA SF
7 RENGGOS RENGAS SAKERA TEAM
MURAY BATU – NLJ
1 KOPRAL AGUNG KODAMAR
2 RAJA UMBAR AENK CENDANA SF
3 ALIF JR NAZIL/HUSEN KEBUMEN SF
4 CAKIL MR YANTO PAK DE SF
5 RAJA LANGIT IWAN PETOJO
6 GEGER ACONG RANCAP BC
7 RADEN PATAH WISNU MURTI NN
8 TEMPUR DEDE SUMUR BATU SF
CUCAK HIJAU – LENGGANG
1 CASTELO JAYA SAKARAW SF
2 BRAHMA IBNU/ACEP CIJ JAKPUS
3 KEBO KUNING MR MUJAB PS ULAR
4 SAPU JAGAD ARI METAL CIJ JAKPUS
5 BOY DEDE FADRY SF
6 NN NN NN
7 GOD BLESS TOGOG HAPPY SF
8 RAMBO KENKEN NN
LB BALIBU B – BNR
1 BLAK PHENTER TOPAN JL JATI VI G
2 BOLA M GUNAWAN GK SF
3 HERCULES BENNY KMY
4 MBO AAN AJ SF
5 ZHILA LUKMAN UTAN PANJANG
6 HEROIN GALIN ABAH NYOT TIM
7 WIK WIK JONI SETIAWAN PONDOK KELAPA
8 NN NN NN
9 NN NN NN
10 NN NN NN
LB PEMULA B – BNR
1 WIK WIK JONI SETIAWAN NN
2 BETOK ABU BAKAR GK SF BOGOR
3 LA AAN AJSF
4 VIKA BARJA TIMBEL BC
5 MOZA NN SUNTER
MURAY BATU – LENGGANG
1 NGK YUDI INDAH BF
2 HARUPAT GIRY KMC ANCOL SF
3 LE MR JOHN SKM BC
4 CAKIL MR YANTO PACI
5 JHON KEY BIMO TONGSUM
6 RAJA UMBAR AENK CENDANA SF
LB BEBAS AKSI – BNR
1 JASMINE ZAHRA BACOT SF
2 NN NN NN
3 SALSA CHAIY JKT
4 JIHAN RIZAL DUTA BMW
LB BALIBU C
1 HEROIN GALIN NN
2 OLIVE DARPIN BRAJAMUSTI UTAN PANJANG
3 SILIWANGI OLINK CW SF
LB DEWASA
1 JASMINE ZAHRA BACOT SF
2 KOMENG HARIS GG BUNTU RSF
3 BOLING MUIN 101 TEAM SF
4 LUNA SOLIHIN KNR NN
5 SALSA CHAIY JKT
6 SUZANNA BA NN
7 JELO ENDRI JBC
8 NN NN NN
9 NN NN NN

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.