DAFTAR JUARA LATPRES MENYAMBUT LEBARAN
NEW LENGGANG JAKARTA ENTERPRISE FEAT BNR INDONESIA
JAKARTA, 2 JUNI 2019
LB DEWASA – HS JAYA
1 MANIS MR AGUNG SOLID SF
2 RAVI ASK RPM SQUAD
3 MARCOPOLO RAMSUTHA CHI QI NIE SF
4 RENDY BARJA TIMBEL BC
5 CYBER MR ENJI DUTA BMW
6 SAMBLUN ERWIN JKP
7 NN NN NN
LB BALIBU A – ONDEL ONDEL
1 SOLEH ANDRE PM KAWANUA BISA
2 ZHILA LUKMAN UTAN PANJANG 2
3 MBO AAN AJ SF
4 ANGEL AAN AJ SF
5 BIONIC 19 ILHAM JAYA GRKM
6 JERENG BREKELE RBC
7 QNYONG ALIE HLU SF
8 BEDUL TOPAN GK SF BOGOR
9 BUNGA ANDI PANGJAY
10 NN NN NN
KACER – HS JAYA
1 ROMEO ABAH CHOIR WAROENK SF
2 GK HERMAN DP SF
LB DEWASA – KALIBER SF
1 ESCOBAR GANI INTERCON GP
2 KARTIKA ZAHRA BACOT SF
3 NN NN NN
4 ROMEO DANANG PONDOK KELAPA
5 MARCOPOLO RAMA CHI QI NIE SF
MURAY BATU – SGN
1 KEZIRU DANIEL PIL
2 ABG HERRY IP JKT
3 MGM ROBERT BMM
4 DANCER HARDI KLP GADING
5 SADEWA ABDUL RAWA INDAH
6 NN NN NN
7 KRAKATAU CHANDRA R26 KLP GADING
MURAY BATU – KALIBER SF
1 ROKET AKONG T GONG
2 DANCER HARDI KLP GADING
3 GLG ABDUL RAWA INDAH
4 NN NN NN
5 NN NN NN
6 NN NN NN
7 NIKITA WAWA KARANG ANYAR
8 RABO NUR CEMPAKA WANGI
9 JIREM WENDY WAH SF
10 KRAKATAU CHANDRA R26 KLP GADING
11 SAKERA ABD ROKHIM KALIBER SF
12 NN NN NN
CUCAK HIJAU – BMW MASTER
1 GANESA DAVID TOMANG SADHU
2 MUTIARA MAX KAYU MANIS X BC
3 KOYO PK H SOMAT TWO BRADER
4 BINYO ANGGIH JA SF
5 BULUK HERMAN DP SF
6 ARJUNA ADI CEMPAKA SARI 4
7 STEVEN KING PEYOT RBC
8 SOMAY KR IWAN CIJ PUSAT
9 BRAHMA IBNU/AA CIJ JAKPUS
10 NN NN NN
KACER – KALIBER SF
1 ROMEO ABAH CHOIR WAROENK SF
2 RAJA SPEED EDON DUTA PASAR SEGAR
3 OMEN BRAM KODAMAR SF
4 CK ASEP BAKOY DP SF
LB PEMULA A – ONDEL ONDEL
1 XENA HABIBI KP BAHARI A8
2 WIK WIK JONI PONDOK KELAPA
3 ULO H DADANG KAWANUA BISA
4 ANJELO AAN AJ SF
LB BALIBU A – LANCAR JAYA
1 ZHILA LUKMAN UTAN PANJANG 2
2 SOLEH ANDRE PM KAWANUA BISA
3 WIK WIK JONI P KELAPA
4 NN NN NN
5 HERCULES BELGIE KMY
CUCAK HIJAU – KALIBER SF
1 CATER JHON ELFA KARTINI BC
2 JAMBRONG IMAM GHOSBASTER 07
3 GANESHA DAVUD TOMANG SADHU
LB PEMULA B – ONDEL ONDEL
1 PAUL M FAQIH WARSAP BC
2 UUT DEVIN BEBITA SF
3 WIK WIK JONI PONDOK KELAPA
4 MERE BEJA RIEZAL DOA EDAN HOROR
5 NN NN NN
6 BIRUNYA CINTA TULUS ZLD CIPINANG
7 MAHMUD SABDA SYARIF COSKARECOS
8 BOTAK KIKI MEGA TEAM
9 NN NN NN
10 PITUNG KIKI MEGA TEAM
MURAY BATU – HS JAYA
1 JUNET HERU FELANI KWITANG
2 ERDHOGAN CAK AMIN CIPINANG 04
3 OBOT EKO DDK SAFFA SF
4 BLACK MAMBA AR WKP SF
LB BEBAS AKSI – LANCAR JAYA
1 MECIN MIKKO WARA WIRI SF
2 OLENK OLEAN CFE KMY
3 MR GHELE FAUZI BOCAH EDAN
4 RENDY BARJA TIMBEL BC
CUCAK HIJAU – LANCAR JAYA
1 CODET MINO SIGER BC
2 BOY DEDE FADRY SF
3 EDAMARU NARO/DODY CIJ JAKPUS
LB BALIBU C – ONDEL ONDEL
1 BOLA M GUNAWAN U PANJANG
2 JAGO AGUS WKP SF
3 HEROIN GALIN ABAH NYOT
4 AKILA SUWANDI SAMPURNA SF
CUCAK HIJAU – HS JAYA
1 BRAHMA IBNU/AA CIJ JAKPUS
2 NN NN NN
3 CAREK JHON ELFA KARTINI BC
4 NN NN NN
5 VEGETOS INDAH KP RAWA
6 BINYO ANGGIH JA SF
7 SAPU JAGAD ARI METAL CIJ JAKPUS
8 NN NN NN
9 SOMAY TR IWAN CIJ PUSAT
LB PEMULA C – ONDEL ONDEL
1 WIK WIK THOM NN
2 ANJELO AAN NN
3 SOLEH ANDRE PM KAWANUA BISA
4 LA AAN NN
5 COBA2 YUDI CB TEAM
6 BEDUL TOPAN GK SF BOGOR
7 COMBRO M GUNAWAN U PANJANG
CUCAK HIJAU C
1 SAMURAI HERI CIJ JAKPUS
2 BOY DEDE FADRY SF

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.