DATA JUARA VALENTINE ISTIMEWA JOGJA

0
1038

DATA JUARA VALENTINE ISTIMEWA YOGYAKARTA, 14 MARET 2021
BRANJANGAN RING GEDONG JENE A
1 SUPERNOVA EDU EF JOGJA
2 REBORN EDU EF JOGJA
3 ANDROID MR. ANTOK JATENG
4 ANOMAN MR. GUGUN BMSR SOLO
5 LIONTIN BMK
6
7 VENOM DONNY CIKARANG
8 TEROR HERY GUNARTO MBF PURWOKERTO
9 EF YU EDU EF JOGJA
10 NAKULA BOWO UD SURYA MUKTI
LOVEBIRD BALIBU BINTANG PBI A
1 DOLLAR HENDRA SGN SGN SF
2
3
4 EXOTIC SIGIT KM KEDUNG MULYO SF
5 VALE IWAN S DT MEGA KOALISI
6
7 SPIN WAHYU R FASTER CHIKI
MURAI BATU RING GOLONG GILIG A
1 BILLABONG INDRA JOKER SF
2 MATAHARI SAKTI SIGIT KM KEDUNG MULYO
3 EMPU SENDOK HADI SENATOR MENGANTI BF
4 POSEIDON YUDISTIRA DELTA PANDAWA SF
5 HALILINTAR HENDRA SGN SGN SF
6 DENSUS BENY PESONA PESONA TEAM
7 JAMES BOND WAHYU HS ONESIXEIGHT PAPARAZI TEAM
8
9
10 BENK BENK LATIF/WAWAN RIZKI BF
CUCAKRAWA RING BINTANG PBI
1 HENDRA SGN SGN SF
2 ABABIL JACOB OZI ABABIL BF KLTN
3 BOS KECIL
MURAI BATU RING PBI SILVER JOGJA ISTIMEWA
1 BERKAH INDRA JOKER SF
2 SUPERMAN ALEX GRESIK SUPERMAN BF
3 BINTANG SENSASI Ir. H. AGUS SBBC LUMAJANG
4 REINKARNASI ANDY JnJ KAW TEAM
ANIS MERAH GOLONG GILIG A
1 RAJAWALI H. HERU JAKARTA
2 HOLIDAY TOPO KEDIRI
3 MAHARAJA ARI SANTOSO LOMBOK
4 PAPARAZI WAHYU NS ONESIXEIGHT PAPARAZI TEAM
5 SAM SONS MR. WAWAN BLITAR PARK
6 GANTANGAN 23 NN NN
7 RED DRAGON HENDRA SGN SGN SF
8 RA UMUM ROBERT PANTAU KAW TEAM
9 ANAK MAS MR. NANDO TEMANGGUNG WANI
10 LAMPIR PAIS XTRALIS AMZT BANDUNG
KENARI STD KALITAN GOLONG GILIG A
1 KING ARTHUR VIANO DT MEGA KOALISI
2 PANGERAN HENDY HERDIAN KAW TEAM
3 ICONIC RAFIANDI BEKASI KAW TEAM
4 PELANGI KLENIK KLENIK
5 NJ ANDI JNJ KAW TEAM
6 ASTEC MR. HANA PESONA TEAM PWT
7 JANOKO WARIS RS DT MEGA KOALISI
HWA MEY GEDONG JENE
1 PUJANGGA WW ANGGA SURABAYA
2 SANDY INDRA MALANG
3 RA NGENYANG ROBERT PANTAU KAW TEAM
4 MEVIUS JI TOMO
CUCAK HIJAU DEWI AMOR B
1 KEN AROK HARRY BESSO BF SBY
2 NAWANG WULAN M. IBAD ONESIXEIGHT PAPARAZI TEAM
3 NAGA ALDO/DOC KAW TEAM
4 THE ROCK MR. YUDHI BDI
5 PICOLLO ITOK WMP WMP KLATEN
6 BEJO SUMAN PETRUK DT KOALISI
7 SURO ANDIK SAPUTRA 049 SBY WANI
LOVE BIRD GEDONG JENE A
1
2 MAHARADJA ARI SOLO ONESIXEIGHT PAPARAZI TEAM
3 RAMAYANA HENDRA SGN SGN SF
4 AMEL ANDONG KAW TEAM
5 CAKIL ERICK LM SGN
6
7 AL H. ARIS RJB BC INDRAMAYU
8 PIJARO ANDI JNJ KAW TEAM
9 BORDES ITOK WMP DR TAMAN PELANGI
10 ADIPATI ANUGRAH PALU DNY PRODUCT
MURAI BATU RING JOGJA ISTIMEWA
1 SLAMET ALEX GRESIK SUPERMAN BF
2 NEW BADAI MR. YUDHI BALI
3 SAMURAI TWISTER HAN SMG HAVINDO
4 SIMBAH SUJUD HENDRA SGN SGN SF
5 BILABONG INDRA JOKER SF
6 KODRAT H. RENDY PBI CABANG PASURUAN
7 BINTANG SPARTAN IR. H. AGUS SBBC LUMAJANG
8 ROJO SEMBUR ANDI JNJ KAW TEAM
9 HAMMER 99 AJIMAS AJIBARANG AJIMAS
10 KING ARTHUR KIKI ARES KAW TEAM
ANIS KEMBANG RING GOLONG GILIG
1 TERIOS H. RENDY PBI CAB. PASURUAN
2 SELAT SUNDA BENART M.A.K.S
3 SUPER BEJO WW ANGGA SURABAYA
4 BUSER RISMAN BF AKKASER
5 MR. QUEEN YUDISTIRA ONESIXEIGHT PAPARAZI TEAM
6 MERCON YAYAK J.A.K
7 CAPTAIN ATIV MWP PURWOREJO
8 HANOMAN ANDI MS KAW TEAM
KENARI STD ALL SIZE GOLONG GILIG
1 BRAHMA MADE GANENDRA SF
2 PRIMAVERA HENDRA SGN SGN SF
3
4 NJ ANDI JNJ KAW TEAM
5
6 STELA RONI PRG PARAGON
7 YELLOW SWEET SATRIA PUTRA ACBS MADIUN
8
9 KEPOYA RONY RDS JEMBER
10 TUAN MUDA BIRD PROJET BIRD PROJET
CENDET BINTANG ASMARA
1 WISANGGENI BENNY AP ONESIXEIGHT PAPARAZI TEAM
2 SANDIYUDHA IS NUGROHO KUNCI MAS SF SOLO
3
4 ARTIS ARIFIN BUNGLON DT ALIGATOR CUP
5 RAJA TIKUNG KELIK/BINTANG KAW TEAM
LOVE BIRD GEDONG JENE B
1 BENEDETA YUDISTIRA DELTA PANDAWA SF
2 GENDEWO H. CAHAYA ONESIXEIGHT PAPARAZI TEAM
3 WISANGGENI ADAM FAIZ DT MEGA KOALISI
4 HANZO WACHYU R FASTER CHIKI
5 DELTA PANDAWA SF
6 MAHARADJA ARI SOLO ONESIXEIGHT PAPARAZI TEAM
7 DE JAVU INDRA ANDONG PESUT SF
8 RAMAYANA HENDRA SGN SGN SF
9 CAKIL ERICK LM SGN
10 ADIPATI ANUGRAH PALU DNY PRODUCT
MURAI BATU RING PBI SILVER GEDONG JENE A
1 TWISTER SPI NIKOLA FINK SEMARANG
2 SUPER BOY HENRA SGN SGN SF
3 MOLIZER JR 07 HENRA SGN SGN SF
4 RING SPI HENRA SGN SGN SF
5 KING DOM HENRA SGN SGN SF
6 SODOM GOMORA HENRA SGN SGN SF
7 RING SPI HENRA SGN SGN SF
8 RING SPI HENRA SGN SGN SF
9 RING SPI HENRA SGN SGN SF
CUCAK JENGGOT/KAPAS TEMBAK BINTANG PBI
1 BIDADARI Y3N DT KAMPUNG ULU
2 MARKONAH WEMPI ARDI KAW TEAM
3 MARKONAH WEMPI ARDI KAW TEAM
4
5 KUDA JINGKRAK IIK SOLO
CAMPURAN/SILANGAN IMPORT BINTANG PBI A
1 AMAR RIFKI ONESIXEIGHT PAPARAZI TEAM
2 NAPOLEON JEFFRY MUNTILAN
3 RAJA MAS RONALD OWEN TANGERANG
4 ALLUCARD BEKTI BEKTI AVIARY
CUCAK HIJAU GOLONG GILIG A
1 JABRIX H. HENDY CARTON KAW TEAM
2 BRUTAL MR. FLEX MINA CELL
3 THE ROCK MR. YUDHI BALI
4
5 REVOSMASI ERICK LM SGN
6 SAMUDRA H. WAWAN PASSHOP PEKALONGAN
7 DUCATI FAIDZIN DM KAW TEAM
8 TEMOXS
9 GUNDALA HUSEIN BAKUL BUAH SF
10 HEBOH RONALD OWEN TANGERANG
LOVE BIRD BINTANG ASMARA
1 CAKIL ERICK SGN
2 ARYAN GRC GRC BENGKEL MALANG
3 BEJO H. AZHARI DUA PUTRA COLLECTION
4 AMEL ANDONG KAW TEAM
5 SENGKUNI H. RENDY PBI PASURUAN
6 GANTANGAN 04 NN NN
7 RAMAYANA HENDRA SGN SGN
8 SONG DJ LUCKY 454 TEAM
9 MAHARADJA ARI SOLO ONESIXEIGHT PAPARAZI TEAM
10 WISANGGENI ADAM FAIZ DT MEGA KOALISI
MURAI BATU RING PBI SILVER GEDONG JENE B
1 SUPERMAN ALEX GRESIK SUPERMAN BF
2 GOLDEN LABEL YUDISTIRA DELTA PANDAWA SF
3 SENGKETA ANDI MS KAW TEAM
4 PESONA 56 HENDRA SGN SGN SF
5 GENDEWO H. HARYONO LOUISSE BF
6 REINKARNASI ANDI JNJ KAW TEAM
7 BINTANG SENSASI IR. H. AGUS SBBC LUMAJANG
8 ARMAGEDON HENDRA SGN SGN SF
ANIS MERAH GEDONG JENE
1 MARQUEZ RONALD OWEN TANGERANG
2 RED DRAGON HENDRA SGN SGN SF
3 HOLIDAY TOPO KEDIRI
4 COBRA ALVIN TASIK
5
6 BANTENG AZLAM BANDUNG
7 SAITAMA GILANG RSD SOLO
8
9 SHAUN DE SIP H. LULU AMZT
10 MAHARAJA ARI SANTOSO LOMBOK
KENARI STD KALITAN DEWI AMOR
1 RAINBOW RAFIANDI BEKASI KAW TEAM
2 PUTRA BAHARI FAIDZIN DM TEGAL KAW TEAM
3 NEW BANANA BACHRIE YNWA
4 KING ARTHUR HENDRA SGN SGN SF
5 FERDINAND H. ACEP MAULIDANI SF
LOVEBIRD BALIBU GEDONG JENE B
1
2 EXOTIC SIGIT KM KEDUNG MULYO SF
3 ZONA MERAH MADE GANENDRA SF
4 EMON ABIE DT MEGA KOALISI
KACER DEWI AMOR
1 TWISTER SPI HENDRA SGN SGN SF
2 SILIWANGI HENDRA SGN SGN SF
3 KANCIL H. HUDA ARINAL ENDOK BALAP
4 ANGRY BIRD PRAPTO PK/OPA HPL
5 KANGENDRA FAJAR MBS PRO ONESIXEIGHT PAPARAZI TEAM
6 GLADIATOR ADI KAMPOENG SENK
7 HEKTOR YUDISTIRA DELTA PANDAWA SF
8 HAMMER BLACK ROSE SOLO
9 HURU HARA KIKI ARES KAW TEAM
10 SINGO EDAN SAMURI TV/ADIT 454 TEAM JOGJA
MURAI BATU RING PBI SILVER GOLONG GILIG
1 SUPERMAN ALEX GRESIK SUPERMAN BF
2 BERKAH INDRA SOKER SF
3 ARMAGEDON HENDRA SGN SGN SF
4 SUPERBOY YUDISTIRA DELTA PANDAWA SF
5 BINTANG SENSASI IR. H. AGUS SBBC LUMAJANG
6 GOLDEN LABEL YUDISTIRA DELTA PANDAWA SF
7 HALILINTAR HENDRA SGN SGN SF
LOVEBIRD GEDONG JENE C
1 UTUN AGUNG MAHADEWA SUMENEP BERSATU
2 KONDANG HENDRA SGN SGN SF
3 WISANGGENI ADAM FAIZ DT MEGA KOALISI
4 CANDI PUTRI H. CAHAYA ONESIXEIGHT PAPARAZI TEAM
5 GENDEWO H. CAHAYA PUTRA CANDI SF
6 ADIPATI ANUGRAH PALU DNY PRODUCK
7 SONG DJ LUCKY 454 TEAM
8 SULTAN YDHISTIRA DELTA PANDAWA SF
9 MAHARADJA ARI SOLO ONESIXEIGHT PAPARAZI TEAM
10 PROJO R. SIDIQ UTOMO MORO SENENG
ANIS KEMBANG RING GEDONG JENE
1 MR. QUEEN ONESIXEIGHT PAPARAZI TEAM
2 SABLENG H. RENDY PBI PASURUAN
3 SUPERBEJO WW ANGGA JAS
4
5 CAPTAIN AITV MWP KM PELOR
6 WIRO EDI M JAK
KENARI STD KALITAN GOLONG GILIG B
1 KING ARTHUR VIANO DT MEGA KOALISI
2 HANG TUAH RAFIANDI JAKARTA
3 YELLOW SWEET SATRIA MAMON
4 SANTOSO FEBRI BODO AMAT JEPARA
5 NEW BANANA BACHRIE YNWA
6 MAWAR LANANG ADNI RUMAH GRAFIKA
7 CHILLI YOSSI VIP SOBA
CUCAK HIJAU BINTANG ASMARA
1 HEBOH RONALD OWEN TANGERANG
2 THE ROCK MR. UDHI BALI
3 BRUTAL MR. FUK MINA CELL
4 IJO ROYO ROYO H. WAWAN PASHOP PEKALONGAN
5 NAWANG WULAN M. IBAD KAW TEAM
6 BINTANG SEMERU IR H. AGUS SBBC LUMAJANG
7 PASOEPATI WIN KIPU ONESIXEIGHT PAPARAZI TEAM
8 SATRIA HENDY SERBA ADA KAW TEAM
9 ARMAGEDON SAMUTI TV 454 TEAM JOGJA
10 ROCK N ROLL FAJAR BINTANG GADING
MURAI BATU RING BINTANG ASMARA
1
2 SUROPATI MR. CAHYA BENGKULU
3 KRESNO HENDRA SGN SGN SF
4 FORTUNER ARIF SLEMAN ONESIXEIGHT PAPARAZI TEAM
5 MATAHARI SAKTI SIGIT KM KEDUNG MULYO
6 KAISAR H. JAMAL JAMAL MANDIRI BF CIREBON
7 BOB MARLEY ANDRI BEKASI KAW TEAM
8 KAISAR PUDDY/RAFLI SEGO TAHU BC
KACER VALENTINE
1 TWISTER SPI HENDRA SGN SGN SF
2 KANCIL H. HUDA ARINAL ENDOK BALAP
3 PAKU MAS HENDRA SGN SGN SF
4 KURAWA ARIS SLEMAN ONESIXEIGHT PAPARAZI TEAM
5 PRABU SILIWANGI H. HENDY CARTOON KAW TEAM
6 THE ROCK HENDRA SGN SGN SF
7 HURU HARA KIKI ARES KAW TEAM
KENARI STD ALL SIZE BINTANG ASMARA
1 PANGERAN HENDY HERDIAN KAW TEAM
2 RAINBOW RAFIANDI BEKASI KAW TEAM
3 KING ARTHUR HENDRA SGN SGN SF
4 BROTHER HOOD RAFARRA BF TEAM TENANG
5 RAJA SELATAN FAIZIN DM KAW TEAM
6 JANOKO WARIH DT MEGA KOALISI
7 MAWAR LANANG ADNI RUMAH GRAFIKA
8 BINTANG ASMARA MR. WIN ONESIXEIGHT PAPARAZI TEAM
LOVEBIRD GOLONG GILIG A
1 RAMAYANA HENDRA SGN SGN SF
2 AMEL ANDONG PESUT SF
3 BONING H. AAN ARW COMMUNITY
4 UTUN AGUNG MAHADEWA SUMENEP BERSATU
5 SHOLEH RULLY OCHIE RAJA SF MGL
6 DELTA PANDAWA SF  –
7 KONDANG HENDRA SGN SGN SF
8 WIRO RULLY RING RDS JEMBER
9 ADIPATI ANUGRAH PALU DMY PRODUCK
10 BEJO H. AZHARI DUA PUTRA DOLLAR
MURAI BATU RING DEWI AMOR A
1 GANESHA KING OLIVER ONESIXEIGHT PAPARAZI TEAM
2 EVALIA MR. H PUTRO JOYO KLATEN KAW TEAM
3 MATAHARI SAKTI SIGIT KM KEDUNG MULYO
4 SAHARA EKALIZA SEMARANG
5 MAT PECOK BUNDA IRA TIARA BF
6 DAMAR WULAN ANDI JNJ KAW TEAM
7 SERDADU H. TAUFIK/NICO MANUK BALAP
8 BENK BENK JOWIE RIZKI BF
9 BROMO BIUY KBM KBM
10 NEW BADAI MR. YUDHI BALI
KACER GOLONG GILIG
1 SILIWANGI HENDRA SGN SGN SF
2 HECTOR YUDISTIRA DELTA PANDAWA SF
3 KANCIL H. HUDA A ENDOK BALAP
4
5 ANAK KRAKATAU PRAPTO PK/OPA HPL
6 ROYAL MR. B BANJAR PATROMAN
7 PRABU SILIWANGI H. HENDY CARTON KAW TEAM
8  –
9 MARIMBA CLIO RAHMAD INHIL TEAM
10 HURU HARA KIKI ARES KAW TEAM
LOVEBIRD GOLONG GILIG C
1 WISANGGENI `ADAM FAIZ DT MEGA KOALISI
2  –
3 HAN 78 WACHYU R FASTER CHIKI
4 RAMAYANA HENDRA SGN SGN SF
5 GENDEWO H. CAHAYA ONESIXEIGHT PAPARAZI TEAM
6 GALANG WIDO PESANDRIA SF
7 KONDANG HENDRA SGN SGN SF
CENDET GOLONG GILIG
1 WISANGGENI BENNY AP ONESIXEIGHT PAPARAZI TEAM
2 MADRUJI H. UDIK DRT DRT SUMENEP
3 METEOR 99 RICKY BOBOHO BORAX 99 SF
4 LALA WIDI HANDIS LEGACY SF
5 RAJA TIKUNG KELIK/BINTANG KAW TEAM
MURAI BATU RING DEWI AMOR C
1 BULUS SAKTI NOPREX ES BF ES BF MASTERING
2 PANGLIMA MR. ICAT DT PIALA RATU
3 PUTRO BROMO H. IRULL BORAX 99 SF
LOVEBIRD BALIBU GEDONG JENE A
1 DOLLAR HENDRA SGN SGN SF
2 EXOTIC SIGIT KM KEDUNG MULYO SF
3 ZONA MERAH MADE GANENDRA SF
4 VALE IWAN S DT MEGA KOALISI
5 EMON ABIE DT MEGA KOALISI
CUCAK HIJAU BINTANG JOGJA ISTIMEWA
1 NEW RIMBA SAKTI HENDRA SGN SGN SF
2 MAFIA WAHYU ONESIXEIGHT PAPARAZI TEAM
3 HEBOH RONALD OWEN TANGERANG
4 SATRIA HENDI SERBA ADA KAW TEAM
5 REVORMASI ERICK LM SGN SF
6 SEMAR MESEM ABAH AHOY MP GAJAYANA SF
LOVEBIRD BALIBU BINTANG PBI B
1 NUSA OPANK SOS KLATEN
2 EMON ABIE DT MEGA KOALISI
3 EXOTIC SIGIT KM KEDUNG MULYO SF
4
5 KLIWON H. ARIS RJB BC INDRAMAYU
ANIS MERAH VALENTINE
1 HOLIDAY TOPO KEDIRI
2 RED DRAGON HENDRA SGN SGN SF
3 MARQUEZ RONALD OWEN TANGERANG
4 MAHARAJA ARI SANTOSO LOMBOK
5 BINTANG TIMUR HADI CNI SGN SF
6 RADJA TIMUR HADI CNI SGN SF
7 GANTANGAN 48 NN NN
8 SHAUN THE SHEEP H. LULU AMZT
9 SAITAMA GILANG RSD SOLO
10 RAJAWALI H. HERU JAKARTA
CUCAK HIJAU DEWI AMOR A
1 NAWANG WULAN M. IBAD ONESIXEIGHT PAPARAZI TEAM
2 HEBOH RONALD OWEN TANGERANG
3
4 DUCATI FAIZIN DM KAW TEAM
5 BAJA RINGAN FADIL BAJA RINGAN SF JPR
6 SURO ANDI SAPUTRO 049 SBY WANI
MURAI BATU RING GOLONG GILIG B
1 SLAMET ALEX GRESIK SUPERMAN BF
2
3 EVALIA PEGASUS ANDRI BJN 2 BEKASI BEKASI
4 GOLDEN LABEL YUDHISTIRA DELTA PANDAWA SF
5 BAYI AJAIB SINGGIH
6 DAMAR WULAN ANDI JNJ KAW TEAM
BRANJANGAN RING GEDONG JENE B
1 TRIPLE YUDI HALIM JDR
2 SUPERNOVA EDU EF JOGJA
3 REBORN EDU EF JOGJA
4
5 ANOMAN MR GUGUN BMSR SOLO
6 SONIC EDU EF JOGJA
7 RAJA OLENG H. TOTO BRANJES EDAN
HWA MEY GOLONG GILIG
1 HITLER HENDRA SGN SGN SF
2 RESTU LANGIT WW ANGGA
3 RA NGENYANG ROBERT PANTAU KAW TEAM
4 MARVEL ESNAWAN JOGJA
5 COVID-19 BENART MAKS
CUCAK HIJAU GOLONG GILIG B
1
2 TEMOXS RUDY JAGO JAGO SF
3 SATRIA HENDY SERBA ADA KAW TEAM
4 REVORMASI ERICK LM SGM
5 THE ROCK MR. YDHI BALI
6 SUKO ANDIK SAPUTRA 049 TEAM
7 NAWANG WULAN M. IBAD ONESIXEIGHT PAPARAZI TEAM
8 CASPER YULI ORA ORA SF
MURAI BATU RING VALENTINE
1 BAJOL ALEX GRESIK SUPERMAN BF
2 DAMAR WULAN ANDI JNJ KAW TEAM
3 FORTUNER ARIF SIEMOG ONESIXEIGHT PAPARAZI TEAM
4 SUROPATI MR. CAHYA BENGKULU
5 GAJAH MADA KING OLIVER ONESIXEIGHT PAPARAZI TEAM
6 SAMURAI HAN SMG
7 RENCHONG UDI BALUNG BALUNG BF INDRAMANYU
8 NINGRAT SAKTI AZZAM FURODA BUMIAYU
9 GANTANGAN 48 NN NN
10 BOB MARLEY ADRI BJV BEKASI KAW TEAM
KENARI STANDAR ALL SIZE DEWI AMOR
1 KING ARTHUR VIANNO DT MEGA KOALISI
2 BOBI TUGIO
3 EXTREME GUS IBAD MALANG KAW TEAM
4 GAJAYANA ADI BASUKI AB CANARY FARM
5 TOBASA WARIH DT MEGA KOALISI
6 LIMBIZKIDZ NELLAN BERSAMA SF
7 TUAN MUDA Y. YANA BIRD PROJECT
8 NEW BANANA BACHRIE YNWA
9 BUNGA RONY RDS JEMBER
LOVE BIRD DEWI AMOR
1 UTUN AGUNG MAHADEWA SUMENEP BERSATU
2 KONDANG HENDRA SGN SGN SF
3 GENDEWO H. CAHAYA ONESIXEIGHT PAPARAZI TEAM
4 PIJARO ANDI JNJ KAW TEAM
5 MAHARADJA ARI SOLO ONESIXEIGHT PAPARAZI TEAM
6 BONENG H. AAN ARW COMMUNITY
7 ADIPATI ANUGRAH PALU DNY PRODUCT
8 KUROWO YUDISTIRA DELTA PANDAWA SF
9 BEJO BUSER BEKASI KAW TEAM
10 BECEX HENDRA SGN SGN SF
MURAI BATU RING DEWI AMOR B
1 BAJOL ALEX GRESIK SUPERMAN BF
2 ROJO SEMBUR ANDY JNJ KAW TEAM
3 SUROPATI MR. CAHYA ONESIXEIGHT PAPARAZI TEAM
4
5
6 BOB MARLEY ANDRI BJN 2 BEKASI KAW TEAM
7 GATOT KACA YUDHISTIRA DELTA PANDAWA SF
8 JAMES BOND WAHYU NS ONESIXEIGHT PAPARAZI TEAM
LOVEBIRD GOLONG GILIG B
1 CANDI PUTRI H. CAHAYA ONESIXEIGHT PAPARAZI TEAM
2 UTUN AGUNG MAHADEWA SUMENEP BERSATU SF
3 RAMAYANA HENDRA SGN SGN SF
4 NUSA OPANK SOS KLATEN
5 BEJO H. AZHARI DT PUTRA COLLECTION
6 SIKRING ARYAN GRC GRC BENGKEL MALANG
7 WISANGGENI ADAM FAIZ DT MEGA KOALISI
8 ADIPATI ANGURAH PALU DNY PRODUCT
9 PROJO R. SIDIQ UTOMO MORO SENENG
10 CORONA GALUH 33 ONESIXEIGHT PAPARAZI TEAM
CAMPURAN/SILANGAN IMPORT BINTANG PBI B
1 JUDIKA KOH RUDY ONESIXEIGHT PAPARAZI TEAM
2 JACKPOT MR. IYAS JPR PUTRA BAKTI SF
3 BATMAN IBON TORO DT SOLO FINCH
ANIS MERAH GOLONG GILIG B
1 RAJAWALI H. HERU JAKARTA
2 RA UMUM ROBERT PANTAU KAW TEAM
3
4 RED DRAGON MR. YDHI BALI
5
6 MAHA PUTRA MAHA PUTRA BALI
7 LAMPIR PA IS AMZ
CUCAK JENGGOT/KAPAS TEMBAK GEDONG JENE
1 HATORI HENDY SERBA ADA KAW TEAM
2 BIDADARI Y3N DT KAMPUNG ULU
3
4 KUDA JINGKRAK IIK SOLO
KACER RING BINTANG PBI
1 SLAMET DODO KAW TEAM
2 HURU-HARA KIKI ARES KAW TEAM
3 RENVOI ABAH AHOY MEGA JAYA SF
4 SS RAFIANDI BEKASI KAW TEAM
5 GARAGA AB – AJIE ONESIXEIGHT PAPARAZI TEAM
6 GLADIATOR ADI KAMPOENG SENK
7 MBAH BAGONG NIDO/ABAH AWO KAW TEAM
CENDET DEWI AMOUR
1 WISANGGENI BENNY AP ONESIXEIGHT PAPARAZI TEAM
2 RAJA TIKUNG KELIK/BINTANG KAW TEAM
3
4
5 ARTIS ARIFIN BUNGLON DT ALIGATOR CUP
6 MARKONAH BENNY AP ANDROMEDA
7 BAJANG HENDRA SGN SGN SF

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.