Daftar Juara

Daftar Juara Yotama Murai Mania #3, Minggu 28 Agustus 2022

42views
DAFTAR JUARA
YOTAMA MURAI MANIA #3
MINGGU, 28 AGUSTUS 2022
MURAI BATU UMUM – CHAMPIONS
1 BRIGADIR MR HENDRA SGN BF
2 KAISAR H SYUKUR BEKASI
3 BLACK MAGIC TRY BF TRY BF
4 IP MAN MR SYAWAL K2S
5 GROCK GERRI BROTHER SF
MB UMUM – INTEGRITAS A
1 PABLO EL DIABLO MR ABDUL BASIT B-CELL BF
2 KENDEDES FAUZI A DJM BF/SF BEKASI
3 ANTAREJA BAGAS JKM WANI
MURAI BATU UMUM – INTEGRITAS B
1 JOHNSON JEY BROTHER SF
2 RW MR OOK AKW SF
3 RAWIT YONI DOBOL BC
4 RANCAP H ABDUL KING ROBYN
5 TRAKTOR AHAW BKM
MB UMUM – EXCELLENT A
1 CHIVAS ADIPATI JENDRAL SF
2 JBS AMEL DUTA AZALEA
3 TOMBAK SAKTI PRANO TOBA TEAM
4 PANCASONA MAHRUS TOSAN THOSAN
5 COBRA CIBIL & PANJI SAR BC
MURAI BATU UMUM – EXCELLENT B
1 TARING MAS FERI RODJO LENGEK
2 R15 ABUI CENDANA
3 THOR MR PRANO TOBA TEAM
4 KEN DEDES FAUZI A DJM BF/SF BEKASI
5 JBS AMEL DUTA AZALEA
MB UMUM – WIBAWA A
1 NN NN NN
2 SILIWANGI DIDIK TATTO KMBB/STAR BC
3 MARGUES HAJEN JOKO TOLE BC
4 DATUK MOG MOG TEAM
5 NMAX NN KERETA TEAM
MURAI BATU UMUM – WIBAWA B
1 JBS AMEL DUTA AZALEA
2 ANTAREJA BAGAS JKM WANI
3 DJ MUDA BAIM GBC
4 ROLEX ERWIN P NN
5 DOLLAR SULTAN JAPAT QIYYAMA SF
MB UMUM – LEGOWO A
1 ANTAREJA BAGAS JKM WANI
2 JACK JHONES AHMAD NURSELA GBK SF
3 RAWE ILHAM STR BENTENGAN
4 JENDRAL DENNY ASIANG DAS BF
5 ROLEX ERWIN P PS NALO SF
MB UMUM – LEGOWO B
1 SILIWANGI DIDIK TATTO KMBB/STAR BC
2 NN NN NN
3 GORDON MR CEMPLU PBT BEKASI
4 SAMBO SUGENG RIDWAN PAWAKAL
5 MAJAPAHIT TEDY W AVATAR SF
MB MUDA – LEGOWO A
1 SPARTAN JET BROTHER SF
2 MAHADEWA MR AGUS PERMATA BUNDA BEKASI
3 TARO HIDAYAT CIRCUIT SF
4 BINTANG TIMUR ADI SURYA TN TINGGI
5 BRISK AKHIN KR ANYAR
MB MUDA – LEGOWO B
1 SPARTAN JEY BROTHER SF
2 DELTA HENRY PUTRA LODAN
3 NAGA SAKTI SAYPUL RNC RANCAP BC
4 BLACK STONE WILLY HADI PERWATA W2H APR
MB UMUM – KARPET MERAH B
1 MATA DEWA BAGAS KP IRIAN
2 JENDRAL DENNY ASIANG DAS BF
3 NAPOLEON IPUL SENAYAN SF
4 SAMBO SUGENG RIDWAN PAWAKAL
5 MOLLY WAWAN DOBOL BC
MB MUDA – KARPET MERAH A
1 OMICRON ONGKY HS JAYA
2 JAZZ PUNGKY KMT
3 EDUN KHABIB MANGGAR SF
4 SENTOT HENDRIK ANAK RIMBA
5 YAKUZA OM DAV PANDAWA 5 SF
MB MUDA – KARPET MERAH B
1 LEAK HENDRIK – FEBRI JASUN SF
2 ILUSI MEMED KOBAC TEAM
3 BIMA BANG DUL MJ JAWARA
4 BHOCIL ANGGA KAMPRET SF
5 HELLBOY QIEN QIEN ARDINTA SALA3
MB MUDA – IKHLAS A
1 JET MATIC H ATIN RAJA RIMBA
2 ILUSI MEMED KOBAC TEAM
3 TERORIS MR YANTO B 12 SF
4 NB MR CAHYO MILENIA
5 PLAGON EKO/LEON BELLY TEAM JELAMBAR
MB MUDA – IKHLAS B
1 ARCOVODO SYAHZHAF BIE SEMERU SF
2 MANDALA SAKTI SAFA AJI SAKHA SF
3 ROMO HAMBANG TANAH SEREAL
4 HIGHLENDER OLE SF PADEMANGAN
5 JAKMAN SAID ONE WAY TEAM
The short URL of the present article is: https://www.wongekicau.com/go/634s

Leave a Response