Daftar Juara SPLN JAKARTA CUP 2, Minggu 14 Juli 2019

NEW LENGGANG JAKARTA ENTERPRISE FEAT BNR INDONESIA

0
949

DAFTAR SPLN JAKARTA CUP 2
NEW LENGGANG JAKARTA ENTERPRISE FEAT BNR INDONESIA
JAKARTA, 14 JULI 2019
CUCAK HIJAU – NLJ
1 SAMURAI HERI CIJ JAKPUS
2 KEBO IJO ANDREW CHARLIE RANCAP BC
3 OBAMA NABIL RAWAMANGUN
4 BOR UP BABA GAROY SAVANA SF
5 TEJO BAYU SEBELAH SF
MURAY BATU RING – BNR G25
1 ROLL N ROCK FIKARSINGH ABU MBF
2 KVA BUDI ROXY SADHU
3 PLAT H GENTUR PRAKOSO SEMARANG
4 BONCEL TOLY GBC
5 RD BUDI RAGUNAN LA 100 SF
LB BALIBU A – LENGGANG
1 BULUK A FAUZI PLBM SF
2 TERRANO A FAUZI PLBM SF
3 SLEBOR RENDY PERHUBUNGAN SF
4 CEMONG IYON JR PLBM SF
5 KODRAT H SAPRI S MABES SF
6 TEWEL BOBY NN
7 KEN AROX TOPAN GK SF BOGOR
8 TISU YADI BOY S2G KMY
9 PAJERO ODI SETIAWAN GOOD SF
10 NN NN NN
LB PEMULA A – ONDEL ONDEL
1 BENTAR A FAUZI PLBM SF
2 MARCH SHENA TAWA SF
3 RUBI NAUFFAL SUNTER SF
4 BINTANG QQ KBS SPLN JAKARTA
5 DEMPLON SLAM ADHI AGELLA BF
6 SI MANIS HERI ROBBANI
7 X3 H SAPRI S MABES SF
8 POPPY IZHAR GK SF BOGOR
9 MOMO NN NN
10 XAVI RUBEN JR JR SF
11 MAGIC MDR 25 DHANY R3BC X MALANG
HWA MEI A – ONDEL ONDEL
1 MADURA MR XXX S2G KMY BC
2 BOMBERMAN BOM BOM DUTA MJA
3 JENDRAL OCTA PURI INDAH
MURAY BATU – SGN
1 JACKY HADI PANGESTU CENDANA SF
2 HERO DEES MR NICKY CIALO TEAM
3 RD BUDI RAGUNAN LA 100 SF
4 SOBEK YOUNGKY/FREDY KM SADHU
5 ARGO YUDI SF TOMANG
6 DEMIT BRONI SYAHARA SF
7 NN NN NN
8 PROFERSOR STEVEN ECO BIRD
9 SISI M YUDI ENDANG SP
10 PITUNG OM UUS ASCOBAR SF
11 NN NN NN
KENARI STD UMUM – LENGGANG
1 ASTRO-BOY AQIL MARCOPOLLO
2 BALIHAY MEENK PIRANHA CANARY
KACER – SPLN JAKARTA
1 RAJA RAMBAT ROBIN SUKARDI B2C SF
2 HOAK MR GENTUR PRAKOSO SEMARANG
3 BLACK JACK ADDIE DT PIALA CISADANE
4 ROCKER JAURI 703 TD SF
5 GOCAP UDA BURGER MAHARTA
6 KUMBARA ITOR KMP 25 TAMER
LB BALIBU B – LENGGANG
1 AMARZONI MR FONDA NADIEN SF
2 MBO AAN AJ SF
3 TISU YADI BOY S2G KMY
4 BULUK BA BA JKT SF
5 AWE AWE MAS SUGA KASUBUKI
6 AVANZA ICIN WARWER SF
7 TERANO SHEM TAWA SF
8 CLAUDE AZKIYA TRETAN SPLN JKT
9 EMPU GANDRING IUDIN/KENTHIR 3P SOLO BC
10 X2 H SAFRY S MABES SF
CUCAK HIJAU – SPLN JAKARTA
1 PREDATOR ANGGANI SF RANCAP BC
2 BARONG MR YANTO PAK DE SF
3 KEBO IJO ANDRE CARLIE RANCAP BC
4 OGER NANANG KMC BC
5 NN NN NN
6 BOM BOM TUNGGAL DAYA BOM BOM SF
7 RENCONG AAN PGM PGM SF
8 GIMBAL ARDIAN CAH WELERI SF
9 JAMBRONG IMAM GHOSBASTER 07
10 RAJET IMAN MANGGA BESAR
HWAMEI – ONDEL ONDEL
1 POCONG DEMANG MESTER KOMBI DKI
2 JOKER PATRIA DT MJA
3 NODA SAN RAHMAN KOMBI JABODETABEK
4 CHRIS JOHN RUSDY JAKARTA
5 DENSUS 88 FARUK & ARIF KOMBI DKI
6 MADARA MR XXX TANGERANG
7 KABAYA DEMANG KOMBI DKI
KACER – LENGGANG
1 RAJA RAMBAT ROBIN SUKARDI B2C SF
2 BINTANG FERRY KMJ
3 SADIS RUDY PURWOREJO
4 BOY MUHAMAD TEBET
5 BREKELE HENDRI TAM SAR
6 MARCOPOLO BEDU HPJS
MURAY BATU – BNR 25G
1 PENDEKAR ANGKE ROBIN SUKARDI B2C SF
2 ROLL N ROCK FIKARSINGH ABU MBF
3 DANCER HARDI KLP GADING
4 KVA BUDI ROXY SADHU
5 BRANDAL TOLLI GBC
MURAY BATU – NLJ
1 DANCER HARDI KLP GADING
2 BETAWI H AMBUN SENTANI JBC
3 ROBAN SILUMAN FUKSIN/JAWIR WANI EDAN SF
4 SALVADOR H BAJAJ PADEMANGAN
5 OBAMA CHRISTIAN SF TANAH TINGGI
6 BRAKOT AGUS CIALO TEAM
7 CHERRY ARDI S2G KMY
8 RAIZO DWI HIKARU SF
9 PACHINCO DENNY ASIANG DAS
10 PETIR ARIS SUNTER SUNTER AGUNK
LB PEMULA B – ONDEL ONDEL
1 KEN AROX TOPAN GK BC
2 TAKSAKA A FAUZI PLBM
3 LONCAT JACK ROY UNTUL SF
4 ONDEL H NANANG CEM PUT SF
5 ALE ALE JR EGI NAVIT SF
6 COMPLE WAWAN RIZUKY ATHARVA SF
7 LABIL RISAL MADURA FC
8 KILU SANDI ATHARVA SV
9 VIKA BARJA TIMBEL BC
10 NN NN NN
CUCAK HIJAU – LENGGANG
1 CAK CHU ARIE ANDHIKA SURABAYA
2 JOGER MR IWAN MANTRI SF
3 PUCUK DENNIS SPLN JKT/GR BC
4 RAMBO II BAGUS SURO NENGGOLO BC
5 KEBO IJO ANDREW CHARLIE RANCAP BC
6 MERAPI TOPIK GAPLEX BC
MURAY BATU – SPLN
1 RD BUDI RAGUNAN LA 100 SF
2 MANE BABA GAROY SAVANA SF
3 ROBAN SILUMAN JAWIR WANI EDAN
4 JUNET HERU FELANI DEPROK SF
5 BOY BOY CELVIN JL LUAR BATANG 5
LB DEWASA A – LENGGANG
1 MATA BATIN ICANK S2G KMY
2 KANCIL ARIF CIPINANG
3 KEN KEN RUDY BSF BACOT SF
4 GEMBUL H SAPRI S MABES SF
5 SUZANNA BA BA JKT SF
LB DEWASA A – SPLN JAKARTA
1 JEK LOUT A FAUZI PLBM SF
2 GEMBUL H SAPRI S MABES SF
3 BO 15 A FAUZI PLBM SF
4 NN NN NN
5 KANAN IFAN POWER SF
6 SOIMAH KRIS JKM
7 BRANTAS SEMPLAKS TAWA SF
8 KENERO RUDY BSF BACOT SF
9 KARIN H ALI MAKKI SABEJO SF
10 EMON SUNDORO R 26 SF
LB DEWASA B – SPLN JAKARTA
1 MATA BATIN ICANK JATI KRAMAT
2 MEHONG A FAUZI PLBM SF
3 GEMBUL H SAPRI S MABES SF
4 SOIMAH KRIS JKM
5 KALONG H SAPRI S MABES SF
6 THOMAS MR UUS SBC/KMK JB
7 BUJO CURENT GMS
8 NN NN NN
9 RENGGANIS WSW SF KPR III
10 NEON NICO (PUPUNG) TANJUNG LENGKONG
KENARI STD UMUM – LENGGANG
1 NN NN NN
2 PATIKESIT ALIEF CANARY NN
3 KAMBODJA BARPUS FAMILY BARPUS FAMILY
4 POTATO KIKY KYKY KIKI DAPUR KENARI
5 D KING SYAMSUL NN

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.