Daftar Juara SPLN CUP 2 Bersama BMW MASTER INDONESIA

0
887
SPLN CUP 2 Bersama BMW MASTER INDONESIA
Sabtu 1 Desember 2018
Lovebird Zeni VIP 36
1 Melody Yoga Bolong Blaem SF
2 Nyi Egang Edoey Messi Capruk Team
3 Jasmine Zahra Bacot SF
4 Pinka Ferry Free York Dollar BC
5 Popaye H Budi MDRT
Cucak Hijau BnR Vit
1 Cah Kidul Affa Genkz SF
2 L Pico Kanyut ASB Setia Budi
3 Jalupang Boim KNC
4 Bagin Bari Cipinang Muara
5 Endoro Wisye/Bitel Manggarai SF
6 Patok Besi Arya Purnama Lebak Bulus
7 Thor Marjey CIJ Jakpus
8 Jarwo Hendry KBC Kibasari JKt
Kacer BnR
1 Boy Muhammad Kereta Team
2 Alam Jaya H Irok Pondok Bambu BC
3 7 Lung Giri BKD 007 SF
4 Kencana Supri Intercone
5 Rolling Stones Fitek ABB Team
6 Bahar Vandy Sulis Joker SF
7 B8 Irul w WSW SF
8 Sadewo Giri BKD 007 SF
9 Gantangan 24 Mr X Jakarta
10 Gantangan 10 Mr X Jakarta
11 Ashoka Adek Gacor CIJ Jakpus
12 Telolet Jarot MDR BC
Lovebird BnR Vit
1 Panji Cakwidi King Safa SF
2 Vocalis KRS TC Capruk Team
3 Peter Jorkiss SPLN Jakarta
4 Shemik Pelangi Bravo BC
5 Cbika Febri Dendam Kesumat SF
Kenari BnR
1 Bingo Owen Alvin Team
2 Gantangan 14 Mr X Jakarta
3 Holiday DK I Bintang Jagad Team
4 Bandit Fahrul Reza Duta Song Well
5 Gembong Wulung Dzulkifli 24 LS ID Canary
6 Tahu Bulet Adung Duta MJA
7 Virgo Emil Qyep Marcopolo
8 Kintamani Dhugon Kenari Timur
Murai Batu Ring BMW Master
1 Laser H Fathuloh LA 100 SF
2 Joko Tingkir Teguh Rif Menteng
3 Jupe H Sofyan Lautan SF
4 RD Hendi Bubur SS/Kampus
5 Gantangan 46 Mr X Jakarta
6 Avangers Tantowi Pramuka SF
7 Amazing Ading Bugis SF
Murai Batu BMW Master
1 Drogba H Rahim Alvin Team
2 Luca Modric Hendra Alvin Team
3 Boncel Doli DPR SF
4 Nah Ini dia Dino Pondok Bambu BC
5 Gantangan 37 Mr X Jakarta
6 Bio Jubay Kondangan SF
7 Juned Agus Alumunium RMI Jakarta
8 ABG H Sofyan Lautan SF
9 Totti Hiwara/Yordi Konkow Team
10 Killer Tagim Gato Kondangan SF
Lovebird Pemula A Bio Super
1 Optimus 051 Ringgo Agus Pocong SF
2 Captain Harry Brothers BC
3 Delon H Iqbal Ngetrock SF
4 Bali Mester Rames Mester
5 Salju Rahel Pagaruyung SF
6 Giedeg Alfinor SPLN SF
7 Laut Biru Topan Pamungkas BC
8 Vian Nanang SPLN Jkt
Lovebird Pemula B Bio Super
1 Sinden Topan Pamungkas BC
2 Nanan Hendra Bird SPLN Bekasi
3 Sitik Rose One SPLN Bekasi
4 Karrie Pudhel Pagaruyung SF
5 Mujair Adam MBC
6 Optimus 051 Ringgo Agus Pocong SF
7 Bali Mester Rames Mester
8 Megatron 053 Ringgo Agus Pocong SF
Lovebird Pemula C Bio Super
1 Akan Zadit Pramuka Sari SF
2 Cemong Mr ady Mdr SF
Murai Batu Espelindo Jaya
1 Amazing Ading Bugis SF
2 Killer Taqim Gato Kondangan SF
3 Dajal Suratman Jakarta
4 Garong Nabil Rawamangun
5 Rencong Iwan Palbatu
6 Paris Andrew Kebon Pala
7 Madonna Arif Blue Khutub
8 Raden Lucky Dino Pondok Bambu BC
10 Gadem Adizin Tebet
Cucak Hijau Espelindo Jaya
1 Meteor Garden Owen Alvin Team
2 Raja Tembak H Sofyan Lautan SF
3 Panser Alimen Zaldi SF
4 Jongos Aurel Sinar SF
5 Cah Kidul Ageng Genkz SF
6 Sarjana Mr Ay Royal BC
7 Prabu Trilanang Menteng Tengulun
8 Banaspati Indra Rawamangun
Murai Batu ESPLN
1 Rancap Anom Sudrajat Suramadu Team
2 Jambrong Wasiran Melayu BF
3 Pelor Owen Alvin Team
4 RD Hendi Bubur SS/Kampus
5 Vampire Dr Abu Aa Aa BC
6 Sangkakala Bang Joe 999 Godzila Malang
7 Gantangan 34 Mr X Jakarta
8 Lorenzo Nelsen Palem
9 Raja Murka Bang Joe 999 Godzila Malang
10 Killer Tagim Gato Kondangan SF
Lovebird Baby SPLN Korwil
1 Qiu-Qiu Jangkung Blaf M SF
2 Dahlia Aan AJSF
3 Polo-Polo Eko S26 KMY
4 Cowet Compreng SPLN E
5 Bejo Sarno SPLN Jkt
6 Jenderal Purwanto SPLN Jkt
7 Wisesa MMT Merem Melek Team
8 Jerong Nobarik SF SPLN E
9 Krisna Anam Croot Dot SF
10 Rokan Nobarik SF SPLN G
11 Doraemon Ado Adedo MDRT
12 Suci Zakaria SPLN Bekasi
Lovebird Baby A SPLN Admin
1 Sally Deni Jo HK SF
2 Jet Lee Ringgo Agus Pocong SF
3 Monas Rames Mester
4 Phe Dhe Mawi SPLN Jkt
5 Bintang Kecil Rames Mester
6 Jenderal Purwanto SPLN Jkt
7 Melehoi Andra SPLN Jkt
8 Monster Ndee Otista III
9 203, Neno SF SPLN Karawang
10 Pharsa Rian Pagaruyung SF
11 Warior James CLV SF
12 Brother Comot James CLV SF
Lovebird Baby B SPLN Admin
1 Cemong Ady Widjaya Mdr Aoleng
2 Lontong MMT Merem Melek Team
3 Monster Ndie Otista III
4 Gantangan 35 Mr X Jakarta
5 Jenderal Purwanto SPLN Jkt
6 Como Agus Kereta Team
7 Wisesa MMT Merem Melek Team
8 Tiyar Cak Hudi Kivossafa
9 Gantangan 68 Mr X Jakarta
10 Bejo Sarno SPLN Jkt
Lovebird Bebas Aksi A SPLN Admin
1 Inex Agung Kereta Team
2 Ale-Ale Agung Kereta Team
3 Nyi Egang Edoey Messi Capruk Team
4 Gantangan 22 Mr X Jakarta
5 Lion Soni P Valentino SF
6 Babang Adi WPS SPLN Bekasi
7 Gantangan 18 Mr X Jakarta
8 Qai Dicka Kompleta BC
9 Nike Anggit Prasya 910 SF
10 Isyana Danie Raditya Mapras Jaraya
11 Vocalis Amr Capruk Team
Lovebird Bebas Aksi B SPLN Admin
1 Andalas Iwan KCS Team
2 Pelita Cakwidi Kyossafa
3 Geleng-Geleng Agung Kereta Team
4 Vocalis KMS LT Capruk Team
5 Nyi Egang Edoey Messi Capruk Team
8 Lion Soni P Valentino SF
Kenari SPLN Admin
1 Holiday DK I Alvin Team
2 Alexis Owen Alvin Team
3 Sniper Adung Duta MJA
4 Gato Tigus Duta MJA
5 Gembong Wulung Dzulkifli 24 LS ID Canary
6 Salak Pondoh Wira Sabuk Gunung SF
7 Sahala Raja Siregar KKB
8 Virgo Emil Qyep Marcopolo
9 Jhon Rai Adi Jaon Arema GBC
Murai Batu Galon
1 Gantangan 24 Mr X Jakarta
Cucak Hijau Galon
1 Meteor Garden Owen Alvin Team
2 Cah Kidul Affa Genkz SF
3 Raja Tembak H Sofyan Lautan SF
4 Baqir Andy S SPLN
5 Jalupang Baim KNC
6 Arek-Arek Andy S SPLN
7 Halimah Uge Kepok SF
8 Somay Irwan CVT
9 L Pico Kanyut ASB Setia Budi
10 Gantangan 29 Mr X Jakarta
11 Sadewa YYN Ban 4 SF
13 Cakra H Syawal ABB Team
Kacer Galon
1 Bravo Dino Pondok Bambu BC
2 Alam Jaya H Ucok Pondok Bambu BC
3 Sadewo Giri BKD 007 SF
4 Kencana Supri Intercone
5 Golden Boy Eky Dodo SF
6 Bima Wakri Pondok Bambu BC
7 Rencong Sonny Gunuk bC
Lovebird Galon
1 Geleng-Geleng Agung Kereta Team
2 Nyi Egang Edoey Messi Capruk Team
3 Vocalis KRS TC Capruk Team
4 Lion Soni P Valentino SF
5 Merji Mohan Bintara
6 Mimin Maman Bakul Alat SF
8 Babang Adi WPS SPLN Bekasi
9 Mesra Adoy New Garden
11 Malaikat Subuh Awar Otista III

 

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.