DAFTAR JUARA ROAD TO ROADSHOW BMW JAKARTA 2019
PARADISE ENTERPRISE FEAT NZR INDONESIA
JAKARTA, 4 AGUSTUS 2019
MURAY BATU – CONDET
1 MARSHA SINYO MANS CILIK SF
2 BALMOND IJUL SMC CONDET BC
3 NN NN NN
4 NN NN NN
LB DEWASA – LOSGAN
1 MONICA MAGEL/RINO MAHA BC
2 JACK FERRY ESERES
3 ONGGOK PANEL GERENIMO TEAM
4 SENDANA FAJAR OJO KENDOR SF
5 NN NN NN
6 NN NN NN
7 RARA MADOEN NGAGOEL
8 NN NN NN
LB BABY B – LOSGAN
1 RACIN KIMIX RCK SF
2 RAKUTIH NIKEN CHOPPER BC
3 CING RIAN UDAY MAHA BC
4 UDAY NN MAHA BC
5 NN NN NN
6 TORES DONI CS WONGEDAN SF
LB PEMULA B – LOSGAN
1 VETO ALMIRA CONDET
2 TORES DONI CS WONGEDAN SF
3 IWI AJI DEPOK
4 GOMBLOH ANUNG MAHA BC
5 AMOY MAGEL/RINO MAHA BC
CUCAK HIJAU – SPECIAL CKC LOSGAN
1 JAGAD ALEX LIU LENTENG AGUNG
2 NN NN NN
3 NN NN NN
4 KAREBET NGADINO SAYAP TIMUR TEAM
5 AZUMI SURIP/ROOFI PRABU SF HALIM
6 LARWO MR NANANG ZETEM SF
7 NN NN NN
8 NN NN NN
9 SR REMON PS INDUK
10 JAMBU TAUFIK TEAM ESERES
11 TROTOL SURIP/ROOFI PRABU SF HALIM
LB BEBAS AKSI – LOSGAN
1 ONGGOK PANEL GERENIMO
2 SAM HAMBA ALLAH BENGKEL SF
3 NN NN NN
4 BENTO HAMBA ALLAH BENGKEL SF
5 KOHIR HAMBA ALLAH BENGKEL SF
KACER A – CONDET
1 RADJA SALMAN UCHEN/AMED HPJS CONDET
MURAY BATU – LOSGAN
1 TUNGGAL YEYE BUKIT SF
2 GALUNGGUNG MR SEPUDIN 1886 SF JOHAR
3 MP AZIB CONDET
4 MANTRA AJI DAUD CKC
5 RUBY YADI CONDET CBC
6 SULTAN IMBONK BF CONDET BC
7 GRANDIS H FATHULLAH LA 100 SF
8 PUTRA KALIMANTAN ALEX LIU LENTENG AGUNG
CUCAK HIJAU – LOSGAN
1 SILIWANGI RENNO BKD SF
2 BIANG KEROK RACHMAD POLDA CAHAYA ERLANGGA
3 AZUMI SURIP/ROOFI PRABU SF HALIM
4 TROTOL SURIP/ROOFI PRABU SF HALIM
5 BHEGENG IDAN LENTENG AGUNG
6 LARWO MR NANANG ZETEM SF
7 JAGUAR DEDI CAWANG UKI
LB BABY A – LOSGAN
1 KUNYIT FAHMI NYA-BHE SF
2 KENZIE BOY 182 SUNTER JAYA
3 RAKUTIH NIKEN CHOPPER BC
4 SANTANA WERY RCK SF
5 NN NN NN
6 TORES JONI CS WONGEDAN SF
MURAY BATU 36G
1 SUNAN EDY CAKUNG REGENSY
2 GRANDIS H FATHULLAH LA 100 SF
3 ANAK MAMI UMI MR JOSS
4 TUNGGAL YEYE BUKIT SF
5 BALMOND IZUL SMC CONDET BC
6 QIU QIU BOTEL/AMIR CS PS MINGGU
LB PEMULA A – LOSGAN
1 VETO ALMIRA CONDET
2 SENTOSA MAGEL/RINO MAHA BC
3 BURIX CHENGIR MARIO SF
4 GOMBLOH ANUNG MAHA BC
LB DEWASA – CONDET
1 KEMUNING MAGEL/RINO MAHA BC
2 MONICA MAGEL/RINO MAHA BC
3 BEDUR CAHYANA GERENIMO TEAM
4 NN NN NN
5 JELOS GATOT CIJANTUNG
6 PANJUL WANTO RPM JAKARTA
LB PEMULA – CONDET
1 SANTANA WERY RCK SF
2 NUBE BOY 182 SUNTER JAYA
3 AMOY MAGEL/RINO MAHA BC
CUCAK HIJAU 36G
1 TROTOL SURIP/ROOFI PRABU SF HALIM
2 BEJO SOENARNO SOENARNO SF
3 KAREBET NGADINO SAYAP TIMUR TEAM
LB BABY DURASI – CONDET
1 MEGANTARA YUSHAR SAYAP TIMUR TEAM
2 PENCOT DIMAS SAYAP TIMUR TEAM
3 J RAYA TOMY QIU PLASTIK HITAM

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.