Daftar Juara Odon Cup Feat CRANE M16 TEAM

0
515

MURAI BATU BOB ODON CUP
1 BRANTAS BAYU 84 WOW PAPAT TEAM
2 DOZER TRIYONO MUTIARA SF
3 NEW PEDRO BONNI MABETA SF
4 VELOZ HERMAWAN SAVANA SF
5 MR.PILOT YOGA YOTAMA SF
MURAI BATU BOB RING ODON CUP
1 NEW PEDRO BONNI MABETA SF
2 PANGERAN EDY PLN 279 TEAM
3 PEGASUS DENI KADES SOREANG
4 SINGO BARONG RAHMAT AIP 44 CAPTAIN TEAM
MURAI BATU BOB KMBF
1 SEMONGKO BONNI MABETA SF
2 RJT BUDI KMBB/WAHANA
3 OVER DOSIS MIKE B3 SF
4 RAWA RONTEK HIWAN FLA ROCKER SF
5 DENSUS MR.ANDRI DT.PIALA RAJA
6 PASOPATI BAYU WOLU PAPAT
MURAI BATU BOB RING KMBF
1 PANGERAN EDY PLN 279 TEAM
2 SEMONGKO BONNI MABATA SF
3 ANGEL FELOVIA FELOVIATE
4 VELOZ HERMAWAN SAVANA SF
5 GANTANGAN 47
6 GANTANGAN 52
MURAI BATU KMBB
1 POKEMON IFAN TEA DT PIALA RAJA
2 MORENA REYNALDI KMBB/BPBF/KSF
3 PACMAN MR.KAPREL FLONA BC
4 MARKES ZAI YAKRI KMBB/MANUNGGAL TEAM
5 ANAK MAS RIMAN KMBB
6 HULK KEIKO-AIMEE KMBB/KMBM
7 CONDET RAFIB KMBB/MANUNGGAL TEAM
8 EXOTIS ANDY SALMAN TENTARA LANGIT
9 NATO AGUSTI KMBB
MURAI BATU JAWARA KICAU RING BOB
1 ANGEL FELOVIA FELOVIA TEAM
2 ARJUNA BOY STEPHEN BIG BANG SF
3 SUKARNO YOGA YOTAMA
4 NEW BEKTU RAJIP MUTIARA SF
5 BLACK ERLANGGA ALDO 45 TEAM
6 KELETING H.AGUS SERANG
MURAI BATU JAWARA KICAU BOB
1 DOZER TRIYONO MUTIARA SF
2 MOSNTER H.NANANG BEKASI SF
3 DONKEY AGUS BUDI PONCOL SF
4 STEVEN M.AJI TEKNO EKOY
5 SUKARNO YOGA YOTAMA
6 NEMO ANDREAS BECET
MURAI BATU BIRDAILY
1 NEMO ANDREAS BECET
2 BRANTAS BAYU WOLU PAPAT TEAM
3 DOJER MR.AHINT MEGA TEAM
4 DENDEK HERI KABUT HALIM
5 ROBOCOP HANURA THE BLACK TEAM
6 RUDAL FANIYA RUDAL SF
7 BOBOY ANJAR WOLU PAPAT TEAM
8 ZIOE BASUKI RADOM
MURAI BATU ARKHA TV
1 BONGKAR IWAN DOMPET CIANJUR
2 PASTUR JAYADI BUWAS TEAM
3 PASOPATI BAYU WOLU PAPAT
MURAI BATU MEDIABNR
1 BONGKAR IWAN DOMPET CIANJUR
2 DENDEK RAKHA KABUT HALIM
MURAI BATU PASTOL LOSGAN
1 RAJA TIKUNG YOGI NOVANDA CBR JAVA
2 BAYI AJAIB BOY P KMSM AMER SF
3 BIG BOSS YOGI NOVANDA JAKA SAMPURNA
4 BINTANG MAHESA TUTANK JSF
MURAI BATU PASTOL BURUNGNEWS
1 RAJA TIKUNG YOGI DT PIALA RAJA
2 DAJJAL MR.AMU BORGOL SF
3 KD COCO CJM 63 BC
4 GAZA EDF BF M63 BC
5 GALA GALA ACONK SATE PD GEDE
6 BINTANG MAHESA TUNTUNK KP JAHA
KACER BOB JAWARA KICAU
1 SURO LHS SF SEMPOYONGAN
2 SERULING SENJA ICAL 278 BC
3 NO MERCY MR.HADI BANYU LANGIT
KACER ARKHA TV
1 RAMBO EDY PLN 279 TEAM
2 SURO LHS SF DT PIALA RAJA
3 TEBAR SIMPATI H.AGUS LBF KACER MANIA BDG
4 BOSS KECIL ZIDANE DT PIALA RAJA
KACER BIRDAILY
1 SURO LHS SF LHS SF
2 MAIYA BAMBANG.P SH BF
3 KOBER JALU SF JALU SF KEDIRI
KACER BURUNGNEWS
1 ANGLING DARMA EDI BINTARA
KACER LOSGAN MEDIABNR
1 COBRA AMIR DT PIALA RAJA
2 RAMBO H.IMRON VIP SF
CUCAK HIJAU BOB JAWARA KICAU
1 WAROCK CEPHOT DT PIALA RAJA
2 RAJA TEMBAK RAKA HERRY ONE WAY TEAM
3 BARA MELVIN WARA WIRI SF
4 KAREBET MR.MALIK AMORA TEAM
5 HAMAN DEDY MISTERDED
CUCAK HIJAU ARKHA TV
1 RUN CING MARULLOH DT PIALA RAJA
2 RADEN BETIRI BENO BANYU IRENG BC
3 SHINCAN ARIF KDW SF
4 SENGKUNI H.IWAN FLA ROCKER SF
CUCAK HIJAU BIRDAILY
1 TERANO ILYAS’A ALFALAH SF
2 HAMAN DEDY MISTERDED
3 DEWA PETIR AGUS LISTRIK BUMI RAYA SF
4 BARA MELVIN WARA WIRI SF
5 ARJUNA BAD BOY BAD BOY
6 SERDADU NANDAR COHUYY PONCOL SF
7 RUNCING MARULLOH KKPB
CUCAK HIJAU BURUNGNEWS
1 BRODY JEFRY WARIOR BC
CUCAK HIJAU MEDIABNR
1 NUKLIR MR.BIMA AK 47 SF
2 PERDANA RIZAL SF PONDOK TIMUR INDAH
3 VELOZ DONNY DONCOL SF
4 BARA MELVIN WARA WIRI SF
5 JAMPING MUMU THE BLACK TEAM
6 BRODY JEFRY WARIOR BC
7 KLIWON PEPEN JAHA
PENTET BURUNGNEWS
1 JENDRAL JACK MR.JIMMY R SPIRIT SF
2 LAJU PRIMA WAWAN PMT BC
3 TORETTO TOUR ANA TEAM CPM CILENGSI
PENTET WONGEKICAU
1 LAJU PRIMA WAWAN PMK BC
2 TORETTO TUAR ANA TEAM CPM
3 KEN AROK SIGIT GGC TEAM
PENTET ARKHA TV
1 TORETTO TOUR ANA TEAM CPM

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.