DAFTAR JUARA LATBERĀ 
NEW LENGGANG JAKARTA ENTERPRISE FEAT IBI
JAKARTA, 16 NOVEMBER 2019
CUCAK HIJAU A
1 KUTU NANO JL KP RAWA SELATAN
2 SUMENG ROBBY KARANG ANYAR
3 BRAHMA BAMBANG CIPINANG
4 SIDUNG DIKA NN
5 PAJERO SLAMET EFENDI TEGAL SF
6 GEMBOL ALEX TARANTULA BC
7 CHICHARITO HELENA CIJ JAKPUS
8 JOKER IKHSAN PANGJAY BC
9 PROVOS UUT FLB TASILAH SF
10 KANJENG ARI ANCOL SELATAN
11 KACIER H BARI SF
12 SUKHOI DAENG NN
13 TORETO DIDI CENDANA SF
14 KLEPEK SANDO OLLET SF
LB DEWASA AMATIR B
1 OLENG ZAHRA BACOT SF
2 BOCI LILI CLASSIC SF
3 PENCOT FAUZI BOCAH EDAN
4 RIZKY HASAN HORE SF
5 NN NN NN
6 BUMBLEBEE CHIKA CLASSIC SF
7 SAMSON IRFAN SENTIONG SF
8 RENDY TITO / TIARA 4TFAMILY
CUCAK HIJAU A
1 SUKOY ZA26 LIDO 26
2 AKTOR ARIS ARDINTA SF
3 NAGA ELFA NN
4 NN NN NN
5 NN NN NN
6 ANGKARA PIPIT AS KAYU MANIS SF
7 KEN AROK ROBBY KARANG ANYAR
8 NN NN NN
9 ZEMBAR WARKIM MARDANI
10 ROMARIO PAK BUDI CIJ JAKPUS
11 RISKI SAEPUDIN ANCOL
12 PROVOS UUT FLB TASILAH SF
13 KANJENG ARIS ANCOL SELATAN
14 AQU AMBYAR PIKAY CIMP SARAKUH SF
15 GEMBOL ALEX TARANTULA BC
16 TORETO DIDI CENDANA SF
KACER B
1 KIPAS SATE MAUL KMR TEAM
2 BINTANG 7 ANTONIO KMR TEAM
LB BALIBU A
1 SEKAR TAJI AAN AJ SF
2 CARTER H BOTAK AJ SF
3 KUYUK H MIUN AJ SF
4 NN NN NN
5 NN NN NN
6 NN NN NN
7 DOYOK JAYADI/RIAN SATRIO SF
8 NN NN NN
9 GANDRUNG ADINDA SAKERA TEAM
LB DEWASA AMATIR A
1 OLENG ZAHRA BACOT SF
2 SAMSON IRFAN SENTIONG SF
3 OSAMA FAUZI BOCAH EDAN
4 UNTUNG ARYA 3 ONE BC
LB DEWASA RAPIH A
1 MISHEL YDK TDM SOLO
2 SUKI MR DIX TARUNA SF
3 OTAN JAYADI/RIAN SATRIO SF
4 NN NN NN
5 BOCI LILI CLASSIC SF
KACER A
1 ANAK SULTAN CRIST FOUND TAMAN SARI SF
2 NN NN NN
3 BINTANG 7 ANTONIO KMR TEAM
LB DEWASA RAPIH B
1 AGUSTINE DADAN J KMB
2 MISHEL YDK TDM SOLO
3 BOCI LILI CLASSIC SF
4 NN NN NN
LB BALIBU B
1 BALA BALA ARY AYANA SF
2 ANAK WAYANG BOBOY R UP3 SF
3 MELATI TITO/TIARA 4TFAMILY
4 TUAK ANDRA ASAL SF
5 BINTANG RICKY KAYUMANIS SF
6 NN NN NN
7 NN NN NN
8 NN NN NN
9 NN NN NN
10 NN NN NN
11 LESLEY OM GHORDO KM 23 SF
12 NN NN NN
LB DEWASA AMATIR C
1 NN NN NN
2 NN NN NN
3 DEWI ROMAN NN
CUCAK HIJAU C
1 KENDIL KENTUT/METAL CIJ JAKPUS
2 ANGKARA PIPIT AS KAYU MANIS SF
LB BALIBU C
1 BALA BALA ARY AYANA SF
2 GANDRING ADINDA SAKERA TEAM
3 ANAK WAYANG BOBOY R UP3 SF
4 BALA BALA ARY AYANA SF
5 NUBE BOY 182 TAWA SF
6 SARI KIKI MEGA TEAM
7 DOYOK JAYADI/RIAN SATRIO SF
8 NN NN NN
9 GANDRUNG ADINDA SAKERA TEAM
10 ALAY MEGIX 3 ONE BC
11 NN NN NN
12 BO-IL TEMON CLASSIC SF
13 NN NN NN
MURAY BATU A
1 CHIEVO AHENG KARTINI IX
2 GUNTUR BUMI EPENDI SNT
3 BLACK SAMURAI YUSUP SBY TEAM
4 BAD YUSUP MANGGA BESAR
5 MGM ROBERT BMM
6 PAKER JONI RWS
7 PANAMA BABBY’S WARAKAS
8 PETIR JAWIR AMPERA
9 NN NN NN
10 JALU IIR NN
11 MARQUEZ MR FAUZAN ALLIGATOR
12 PENGKOR DIKA NN
13 CLIO FATRA MAMA CENDANA SF
14 DORI PAULS PANGJAY
15 MELODY HERRY SH ANCOL SF
MURAY BATU B
1 RAJA JARIANTO KRAMAT P
2 CLIO FATRA MAMA CENDANA SF
3 BLACK SAMURAI YUSUP SBY TEAM
4 TORRES MR DANANG KMJ SF
5 NARUTO CHANDRA PULGUN
6 NN NN NN
7 PETRUK TRIYONO ANCOL SF
8 JANOKO M HOLIL NN

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.