Daftar Juara, KMI INTERCONE STADIUM, Minggu 12 November 2023

0
1821
DATA JUARA
KMI INTECONE STADIUM , MINGGU 12 NOVEMBER 2023
MURAI BATU – KMI 750K
1 T-REX HUGENG JKT 6
2 SEXY,JR MR.SYAWAL K25 9
3 JAGO RAWI TRY BF TRY BF 1
4 DABY RICO RFN BF 15
5 TIKI TAKA ZAFINA BF MMS PUSAT 18
MURAI BATU A – INTERCONE 550K
1 PAMORMAS H.NENDRA N.27 CHAMPIONS 11
2 BARONG SAKTI OM BERY PARADISE SF 17
3 HALILINTAR H.IRFAN TEA JANGKAR UTARA 14
4 MUSANG KING ANDRY SIS JETTER 6
5 HOTMAN MAKAU M-KAW BF 23
MURAI BATU B – INTERCONE 550K
1 RJT ANDRY SIS JETTER 7
2 JALU DADANG PERMATA SF 6
3 BOROTO H.HERO SEHATI SF 15
4
5
MURAI BATU A – MURAI MANIA 450K
1 PENGKI NARSO JOKER 43 BC
2 TIKI TAKA ZAFINA BF MMS PUSAT 20
3 SULTAN ADI JAGAL JOKO TOLE FC 3
4
5
MURAI BATU A – MARMER 350K
1 REMOND MR ZAENAL JOKER 43 BC 23
2 KAESANG H.ROHIM KALIBER SF 9
3 HOTMAN MAKAU M-KAW BF 13
4 JANTUK BOB BLADUZ 11
5 NMAX DODY KAPUK ATHAR TEAM 2
MURAI BATU B- MARMER 350K
1 TEMPUR MR.SYAWAL K25 20
2 RG MR.SYAWAL ATHAR TEAM 5
3 KENZO MR.DESTY LIMBAH BETON 8
4 TIKI TUKU ZAFINA BF MMS PUSAT 13
5 WISANGGENI KIRNO KONCO NGOPI BC 7
MURAI BATU A – GRANIT 300K
1 SUWUK SAKTI ROBI MARBLE MARBLE SF 12
2 CAKIL ARIFIN JACK JOKER 43 BC 2
3 GAZA H.ROHIM KALIBER SF 6
4 P.U WILLY BAD BOY SF 9
5 QIU QIU HENDRA JAYA HS JAYA 13
MURAI BATU B – GRANIT 300K
1 KAPTEN MUDA ALEX YUDIANTO MATRAMAN 12
2 MUSANG KING ANDRY SIS JETTER 3
3 DENJAKA H.BOM-BOM PAKU ALAM SF 23
4 TEMPUR AKRAM K25 9
5 BRANTAS ACHMAD SAKERA BC 10
┬áMURAI BATU A – STADIUM 250K
1 PAMOR MAS H.NENDRA N.27 CHAMPIONS 16
2 ALASKA MR.RUDI B 19 GUN 9
3 PENGKI MR.NARSO JOKER 43 BC 17
4 AROGAN AZM CPT BROTHER GOOD 13
5 MANDALIKA AGUS ABADI 2
MURAI BATU B – STADIUM 250K
1 RG MR.IRVAN ATHAR TEAM 9
2 YAKUZA SUBHAN BSK TEAM 22
3 TEMPUR H.SAWAL K25 18
4
5
MURAI BATU – BURSA 350K
1 LANCENG GOLD NAYAGU KRCO SF 2
2 JUNIOR DODY KAPUK ATHAR TEAM 7
3 BANDIT SUPRI SALO 13
4 P.U WILLY BAD BOY SF 19
5 LAKNAT HERI BCI SAKERA BF 4
MURAI MUDA – MURAI MANIA 450K
1 RAJA POLAH MR.TEWAK ANGSANA 18
2 MOGE JAVA JOZZ TEAM JAVA JOZZ SF 1
3 SEMAR MU’AFA COTBOL TEAM 21
4 LORENA ANDRY SIS JETTER 12
5
MURAI MUDA – MARMER 350K
1 TIGER ABI SUVARNA SUTERA 2
2 GONDRONG BAGAS JKM-WANI 21
3 UMBARO OM TOM TEAM FLORA BKS 23
4 BLACK JACK ZAFINA MMS JOGLO 14
5 BOLENG ADIN TEBET TEBET 3
MURAI MUDA – GRANIT 300K
1 LORENA ANDRY SIS JETTER 18
2 CIVIC BILLY BACOT MANIA 2
3 SEXY JR AKRAM K25 6
4 MOGE JAVA JOZZ TEAM JAVA JOZZ SF 19
5 MARKACONG ADAM MALIK UPAK UPUK TEAM 20
MURAI MUDA – STADIUM 250K
1 HAMAS AZAT AZHAR FLORA BKZ 11
2 JAWIR NURDIN N TOP CMG BERDIKARI 27 SF 23
3 KUDA PONI H.HENDRI BACOT MANIA 18
4 SANANTA NYOMAT B9 SF 5
5 JIMBON MR.R BAHAGIA SF 10
MURAI MUDA – KOMUNITAS 200K
1 KEMBUNG MMS PUSAT MMS PUSAT 8
2 JUNIOR DODY KAPUK ATHAR TEAM 12
3 SADEWA ADIT LUMPIA SF 15
4
5
CUCAK HIJAU – MARMER 350K
1 TONDI NOVAL BINTARO 22
2 KENZY MR.FEDRO MAUREN SF 4
3 LASER BOLET T.GONG 24
4 NOBITA ZUL PALM PALMERAH 23
5 BINJAY LUPAY MALINO DJANGKRIK 28 12
CUCAK HIJAU – GRANIT 300K
1 LASER IMAM BIRD T.GONG 6
2 PUNTEN AC5 AC5 7
3 BARONGAN ZAFINA BF MMS PUSAT 5
4
5
CUCAK HIJAU – STADIUM 250K
1 PRESIDEN DUTA ONG B.S.G 18
2 WAROK MANDOR SRENGSENG BC 2
3 PIMENSI PANDE SNIPER’S TEAM 9
4 PANGLIMA KAMTO KSF 11
5 BARONGAN ZAFINA BF MMS PUSAT 20

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.