DAFTAR JUARA | INTERCONE STADIUM – Minggu 2 Juli 2023

0
630
DATA JUARA || INTERCONE STADIUM – MINGGU 2 JULI 2023
MURAI BATU A | KMI 550K
1 BIMA H IWAN FLA ROCKER 19
2 SAGARA ADIN TEBET TEBET 16
3 TIKAM SEPUDIN JOHAR 23
4 KOMANDO KEANU YUDI SF 6
5 X-TREME AGUNG JAYA MOTOR AJM JAGAKARSA 7
MURAI BATU B | KMI 550K
1 HAWADIS MR MALIS BIRU LANGIT TEAM 14
2 J ROCK ANDRE-TAN BSD 16
3 SUARA SETAN DOHINIC SADEWO TEAM 3
4 ESCOBAR DENI ZACKY DENTAL SF 8
5
MURAI BATU B | STADIUM 450K
1 BIMA SAKTI MR DEENY SAUNG BURUNG 6
2 BIMA SAKTI H IWAN FLA ROCKER 15
3 ESCOBAR DENT ZACKY DENTAL SF 18
4
5
MURAI BATU A | INDONESIA 250K
1 RXK OMO AYUB RABEL 12
2 SANGKAL AZKHA BIANGKEROK 20
3 AVATAR H NENDRA N27 CHAMPION 4
4 CEMETI MARCEL JATI ASIH 16
5
MURAI BATU B | INDONESIA 250K
1 RAWIT FAISAL MINANG SF 12
2 SAKETI ZOEL ANDREW BF 19
3 SANGKAL AZKHA BIANG KEROK 22
4 NOGO SF FAJAR HANDAYANI BC 2
5 TEQUILA H DARUS GRANO HOT PLATE 15
MURAI BATU C | INDONESIA 250K
1 ZULFIKAR AYKO SF SWADARMA 8
2 JAMBRONG YANDI RKBS TEAM 23
3 GHEZMAN ARAY ASEM MANIS SF 3
4 SEMERU RUDI SRENGSENG BC 16
5 SAKETI ZOEL ANDREW BF 7
MURAI BATU C | INDONESIA 250K
1 JAMBRONG YANDI RKBS TEAM 7
2 CRESPO H BAIS KECAPI SF 6
3 DABI RICO RFN 8
4 MACAN BETAWI MR BEJO 703 ENGERING 10
5 BUZER DOMINIC SADOWO TEAM 24
MURAI BATU A | INTERCONE 350K
1 ROMEO KYKY MARS 78 3
2 OMNIA AJI/ILHAM DIAMOND SF 10
3
4
5
MURAI BATU B | INMTERCONE 350K
1 DAKKAR EKO BAKSO E-B TEAM 6
2 AEROX BIANG KEROK SF KAMPUNG RAWA 2 18
3 CAKRA JOKO UTF 12
4
5
MURAI BATU C | INTERCONME 350K
1 JACKIE CHAN DAVID DNA SQUAD 2
2 DABI RICO RFN 12
3 MACAN BETAWI MR BEJO 703 ENGENERING 16
4 CRESPO H BAIS KECAPI SF 17
5 MACAN RIFKY KYRA SF 3
MURAI BATU | NUSANTARA 200K
1 HOKAIDO DYAZ TAKAHASHI TEBET 1
2 BIMA SAKTI MR DEENY SAUNG BURUNG 11
3 KHATANA GUSDUR SRENGSENG BC 12
4 NOGO SR FAJAR R HANDAYANI BC 13
5 MACAN RIFKY KYRA SF 6
MURAI BATU BURSA 250K
1 COMBAT MR KEVIN KIOS LESTARI 18
2 UDIN AGUS EXPORTINE 19
3 KING SUHAR KEMANDORAN SF 3
4 DAIR DANT ZACK DENTAL SF 5
5 KOSTURI KIJONG SAFIRA BABA ALI KOLANG TENGAH 22
MURAI MUDA A | INDONESIA 250K
1 ANAK SEBRANG HENDRY BKM 6
2 TIKAM SEPUDIN JOHAR 10
3 BAPPE FEBY TELUKGONG SF 12
4 KYWIROT FAIZ SIMPRUG 1
5
MURAI MUDA B | INDONESIA 250K
1 ANAK SEBRANG HENDRY BKM 10
2 MARLIN ADIN TEBET TEBET 19
3 BANDIT KECIL GUNS LH 18
4 BISMA SAKTI TESSA PUTRI GROGOL 5
5
MURAI BATU MUDA C | INDONESIA 250K
1 LOYAL H DEDI BASTIAN KMP 11
2 PECURU EMNS MR UKI BBC 14
3
4
5
MURAI MUDA | INTERCONE 350K
1 MARLIN ADIN TEBET TEBET 10
2 PELURU EMAS MR UKI BBC 12
3 KABAYAN ABAH PERMATA SF 7
4 X PANDER DURYANI KP SAWAH 13
5
CUCAK HIJAU A | NUSANTARA 200K
1 TL MBET HU TERSANJUNG 13 1
2 JONGGRING SALOKO AH BF SF AH BF SF 12
3 BONEX FADLI HK TEAM 19
4 PANCURAN MAS WAHYU AGUNG KUDA API SF 8
5 RAMPOK DODI KEMBANG WESI 13
CUCAK HIJAU B | NUSANTARA 200K
1 NARUTO JACK REACHER POLOMIA SF 17
2 WUCHING MR YUDIZ RAJA TEGA SF 21
3 LAKNAT MR SYAWAL K2S 15
4 JOSAN ACONK AMS BC 4
5 GANDEN ANTORO JATI ASIH SF 22
CUCAH HIJAU C | NUSANTARA 200K
1 LUPUS YUDIZ RAJA TEGA SF 5
2 RAMBO FERY CIDODOL TEAM 24
3 SILUMAN STIEVEN PEKAYON 12
4 HALILINMTAR KERY CIDODOL TEAM 11
5

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.