Daftar Juara

Daftar Juara GMK Cup 2, Minggu 15 Januari 2023

83views
DAFTAR JUARA
GUDANG MURAI KEMAYORAN CUP 2
MINGGU, 15 JANUARI 2023
MB MUDA 24G – GMK
1 BOMBER DHEA ARINDA SF
2 SASTRA JINGGA M ASEP H PARUNG PANJANG
3 TUNGGARA TENDI JL SUNTER JAYA
4 ARBIYAN ARKANA 2 W KEKEY TEAM
5 CASANOVA H DIDI NURIA BF
6 WIRO LUKY JL PERCETAKAN IV
7 NN NN NN
8 LAGA FERDI BEKASI
9 KING FUSO EKO ZIDAN BC
10 NN NN NN
MB UMUM 24G – YOTAMA
1 BULAN BINTANG ADING BUGIS SF
2 GANESHA FUKSIN PRIOK
3 JOKER BAYU PERMANA BAJIL 9 SF
4 BADAK YADI BLOK S KEBALEN SF
5 KI SANCARA MR RYO SEPTI LANGITAN SF
MB UMUM B
1 ANDALAS ONE WAY KEMAYORAN
2 MAXSUS ROBY BROTHER SF
3 CABE RAWIT AFIP 168 TRF
4 JALU YUSUF JOY TEAM
5 PIRAMID COKY RSK BC
6 SEMAR MESEM HADI MOCUI 25
7 JOKER BAYU PERMANA BAJIL 9 SF
8 TUAN TAKUR HOSNAN PAPANGGO
9 ROL ROISE PARDI KESER GARAM BC
10 JHON KEY DAFI CIPINANG SF
11 PITO AMOY PBG TEAM
MB UMUM C
1 ANDALAS ONE WAY KEMAYORAN
2 BADAK YADI BLOK S KEBALEN SF
3 PIRAMID MR COKY RSK BC
4 BOJESS GENDRO FAJAR SF
5 BULAN BINTANG ADING BUGIS SF
6 GLADOG 34 WOTO BETET RAYA
7 PAJERO B ANLING ROYAL BC
MB UMUM D
1 PASOPATI WIDY GPKF
2 SABIT HASAN KENANGA
3 BOJESS GENDRO FAJAR SF
MB MUDA 24G – YOTAMA
1 BALIHAI ROBY BROTHER SF
2 GANESHA FUKSIN PRIOK
3 SARBEN MR BENS CAKRA 461 TEAM
4 PETIR SAKTI AHAUW INDUSTRI
5 KERIBO H HOLIL GARAM BC
MB MUDA B
1 HONEY H GOPAR SUNTER
2 SARBEN MR BENS KOPRAL MURAI 56
3 JENGGO ALIMAN SUMUR BATU
4 RAWIT BAYANAKA BAYANAKA SF
5 FRENGKY ANTON FAWWAZ SF
6 G-14 FARIS SUNTER
7 GULA KELAPA BADAI TOPAN ANCOL
MB MUDA C
1 BALIHAI ROBY BROTHER SF
2 PASOPATI WIDY GPKF
3 JET LEE ALIWAFA UJUNG HARAPAN
4 PETIR SAKTI AHAUW INDUSTRI
5 KAPTEN TOMY SUNTER
6 RAWIT BAYANAKA BAYANAKA SF
C IJO BBD PEMANASAN
1 BIANG KEROK FUKSIN KOJA
2 KEN AROK ERFANS / ATENG ARDINTA SALA 3
3 OSKAR ROHIM CILINCING
4 BIMA SAKTI FAUZI MAULANA BWI
5 R BAGIO OM CEPOT MODAL NEKAD
6 ROCKET RAMDAN AMAZONE BF
7 KOPPLO PLANET SF PLANET SF
C IJO BBD A
1 BIMA SAKTI MUSA JEMBES II
2 PH HWOK STROOM SF
3 SAKERA P KUMIS BWI
4 BIANG KEROK FUKSIN KOJA
5 BAJAK LAUT OMAH KICAU OMAH KICAU
6 KEN AROK ERFANS / ATENG ARDINTA SALA 3
7 ALVIN HENGKY BARIBIS SF
8 BADAI HENRY K CIJ PUSAT
9 BIMA SAKTI FAUZI MAULANA BWI
10 OSKAR ROHIM CILINCING
11 BEJO FUKSIN KOJA
C IJO BBD B
1 SAKERA P KUMIS BWI
2 BAJAK LAUT OMAH KICAU OMAH KICAU
3 PANTURA DAWUD AMAZONE BC
4 APRI RAMPOK BKM
5 R BAGIO OM CEPOT MODAL NEKAD
C IJO BBD C
1 SAKERA P KUMIS BWI
2 PICOLO HERU KAWA KAWA
PLECI PROSPEK A
1 GAJAH MADA PI GROGOL SF
2 KAUSAR CATUR DUA PUTRI SF
3 GB FERRY JEMSI KOLONI
4 SR ARI BPC TEAM
5 MS L5B L5B
PLECI PROSPEK B
1 GAJAH MADA PI GROGOL SF
2 PORORO PI GROGOL SF
3 KAUSAR CATUR DUA PUTRI SF
4 ARJUNA IMAM PRANGKA TEAM
5 KREKER NANANG BPC TEAM
6 JINGWIT ROBI DELL MARS BRAND
7 AMAT SAEFUDIN MENDOAN SF
PLECI PROSPEK C
1 GAJAH MADA PI GROGOL SF
2 BAHAYA NANANG BPC TEAM
3 KMS POYO L5B
4 PORORO PI GROGOL SF
5 GB FERRY JEMSI KOLONI
6 ARJUNA IMAM PRANGKA TEAM
PLECI ROLL TEMBAK A
1 DUREX POYO L5B
2 BOSTER SAEFUDIN MENDOAN SF
3 SANWANI OM DWI MARS BRAND
PLECI ROLL TEMBAK B
1 DUREX POYO L5B
2 SR ARI BPC TEAM
3 TG ROBI DELL MARS BRAND
4 BOSTER SAEFUDIN MENDOAN SF
5 SS AJI BPC TEAM
6 BRILIAN INDRA DUA PUTRI SF
PLECI ROLL TEMBAK C
1 BRILIAN INDRA DUA PUTRI SF
2 GLADIATOR ANGGARA ASGAR
3 SR ARI BPC TEAM
4 BOSTER SAEFUDIN MENDOAN SF
5 RIMBA YONO BPC TEAM
The short URL of the present article is: https://www.wongekicau.com/go/1ri7

Leave a Response