Daftar Juara DANDIM CUP 2, Minggu 1 Maret 2020

NEW LENGGANG JAKARTA ENTERPRISE FEAT BNR INDONESIA 

0
911

DAFTAR JUARA
DANDIM CUP 2
NEW LENGGANG JAKARTA ENTERPRISE FEAT BNR INDONESIA
JAKARTA, 1 MARET 2020
MURAI BATU BOB 36G
1 RANCAP KINGS MR ABDUL/YANA KINGS ROBYN
2 FLAMBOYAN OM GHATSFURS NIRWANA BC
3 BINTANG KEANU YUDI SF
4 R.T ROBIN SUKARDI B2C SF
5 25 NO NAME NO NAME
MURAI BATU DANDIM
1 MAHADEWA SIEN RONNY SURABAYA
2 PEDRO JESSICA NOVANDI MABETA BC
3 BARDE HERRY IP JKT
4 CHETA CENGDEM CENGDEM
MURAI BATU KASDIM
1 MAHADEWA SIEN RONNY SURABAYA
2 R.T ROBIN SUKARDI B2C SF
3 FLAMBOYAN OM GHATSFURS NIRWANA BC
4 PEDRO JESSICA NOVANDI MABETA BC
5 BARDE HERRY IP JKT
6 CHIEVO AHENG KARTINI BC
7 SAMUDRA HMR HMR SF
8 CHUCKY TANTOWI PRAMUKA SF
MURAI BATU DANRAMIL
1 MT 25 SANTO PATRA ALL STAR
2 BINTANG KEANU YUDI SF
3 SHINOBI H.TONO SULTAN SF
MURAI BATU RING SGN
1 RAWE JONANDA STR BENTENGAN
2 DINAMO KEANU YUDI SF
3 SERULING SAKTI AMEN ATD ATD 339 BANGKA
4 JAWIE BOY/YOGI CIBUNAR TEAM
5 S.A HENKY LONTAR SF
6 MARQUEZ YANTO KRAMAT PAKOE SF
CUCAK HIJAU DANRAMIL
1 SEMAR MESEM ANDRIE URANG AWAK SF
2 SUPERMAN IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA
3 BAJUL AIDI / H.UDIN KOBER
CUCAK HIJAU SGN
1 SUPERMAN IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA
2 BIMA ROBIN SUKARDI B2C SF
3 RAJA BEGAL OMANG CIREBON RANCAP BC
4 MAVIC FAHMI APIA UTAN JATI
5 KANCIL KAMTO SUNTER
6 BAJUL AIDI / H.UDIN KOBER
CUCAK HIJAU LENGGANG A
1 HULK BOM-BOM KLP GADING
2 SUPERMAN IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA
3 BAJUL AIDI / H.UDIN KOBER
4 XONE ANDI PKG PKG CLUB
5 DUNGU MUIN 101 TEAM SF
CUCAK HIJAU LENGGANG B
1 BAJUL AIDI / H.UDIN KOBER
2 BISMA HARIANTO TAEM HORE
3 CODET AGUS TIMBEL BC
4 NN NN NN
5 SUKOY SAS ZAZG
6 SUOERJO ANDRIE URANG AWAK SF
CUCAK HIJAU KEMAYORAN
1 AVOKADOS GILANG RAMADHAN 338 SF
2 AK 47 RUDI WANJAY SF
3 SENGKUNI BAMBANG,H BAGASI SERIES
4 CEMONG WAWAN/JOKO CEMP WANGI
5 KUTU NANO KP RAWA
6 GARA FAUZAN SMAR SF
7 HULK BOM-BOM KLP GADING
8 CAKIL AENG PLUIT
CUCAK HIJAU KELUARGA CIJ
1 JALITENG ADIN PORTEGAL BC
2 SENOPATI IPAN Aa Aa BC
KACER LENGGANG
1 BRANDAL DAVID / IJANT CITRA 7
2 BACAN MR.B JKT
3 MEGALOMAN CE’IWAN ABB TEAM
4 SAPU JAGAD JIRGA PANSER BC
KACER KEMAYORAN
1 BRANDAL DAVID / IJANT CITRA 7
2 JOKER HERY AKK SUNTER HIJAU
3 DEWA MABUK/PETOK H.AWI BINTANG TIMUR SF
KACER ONDEL-ONDEL
1 TONK BAJIL RAFI UTOMO PRUNAS KLENDER
2 SAPU JAGAD JIRGA PANSER BC
3 BANPOL JONI JKT
HWA MEY ONDEL-ONDEL
1 CHRIS JHON A2R JAKARTA
2 OTONG A2R JAKARTA
KENARI STD UMUM KEMAYORAN
1 OMEGA BAYU BRANDO KENARI SELATAN
2 BANYU SETTA ARW KUJANG SF
KENARI STD UMUM ONDEL-ONDEL A
1 DILAN JIRGA PANSER BC
2 PH ISHA MARDANI SF
3 BANYU SETTA ARW KUJANG SF
4 JUNIOR UJANG MISBAH RJS SF
5 LAKSMANA ME’ENK ALL STAR CANARY
6 PIKIR KERI ANDRI SP INDIGO CANARY
7 DOA ABIB HAMAS
8 WANDI OO TINTA HITAM DONGDOT BC
9 NN NN NN
10 ADMIRAL ABIB HAMAS
KENARI STD UMUM ONDEL-ONDEL B
1 LAKSMANA ME’ENK ALL STAR CANARY
2 FREYA PELANGI YOGS CANARY
3 CAESAR UJANG MISBAH RJS SF
4 BOCIL ARDI NTT
5 ASTRA BOY AGIL ALL STAR CANARY
6 ROCKING FILBERTO.R CONDONG SF
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER LENGGANG
1 BALADEWA EKO PRASETYO AJ BC
2 DOLPHIN R.Y.D DT BLOK BEBAS
3 SI BUNGA H.BULE AJ BC
4 BARBARA KAMTO 42 B TEAM
5 DADU H.YANTO CS BROTHERS
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER KEMAYORAN
1 PALAPA HMR HMR SF
2 BALADEWA EKO PRASETYO JSC SF
3 NOKIA JENAL/AVEO JAVIER SF
4 DADU YANTO CS BROTHERS
5 TEROR ARIS AYANA
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER ONDEL-ONDEL
1 DOLPHIN R.Y.D DT BLOK BEBAS
2 JOJO STEFAN.W SHACKLAX SF
3 HANJANI SUEB 3P SOLO BC
LOVE BIRD BEBAS AKSI KEMAYORAN
1 BOCI LILI CLASIC SF
LOVE BIRD BEBAS AKSI ONDEL-ONDEL
1 AKOOH FADIL IDRIS SARDOT SF
2 NN NN NN
3 NOKIA JENAL/AVEO JAVIER SF
LOVE BIRD BABY A
1 MISSROT LUSY GARUDA MAS SOLO
2 LYON LILI CLASIC SF
3 GADIS BOY AAN AJ BC
LOVE BIRD BABY B
1 ELANG ARIEF CAKUNG
2 NYAII GENDRO FAJAR SF
3 AKOOH FADIL IDRIS SARDOT SF
4 PAIJO AJO NEW TAESO SKM
5 NAZARRELA UPIL BLACK HOUS
6 FRETY CHARLY SUMBA SF
7 AVATAR QUDSI TIMBEL BC
8 MASPATI JENONK UP STARS
9 SI PUTIH N’CING FAJAR SF
10 BOCIL UDIN BOTAX FAJAR SF
LOVE BIRD BABY C
1 AKOOH FADIL IDRIS SARDOT SF
2 BOCIL UDIN BOTAX SARDOT SF
3 PAIJO AJO NEW TAESO SKM
4 BAYONNET KABUL JKT
5 KESIT MR.DIDOT 3P SOLO BC
6 AVATAR QUDSI TIMBEL BC
LOVE BIRD PEMULA ONDEL-ONDEL B
1 BOYS AAN AJ BC
2 HINDUN KHADAFY COFFE SF
LOVE BIRD PEMULA ONDEL-ONDEL C
1 ZAKI AZZAM INDEPENDENT SF
2 SILUMAN JENONK UP STARS

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.