DAFTAR JUARA ANNIVERSARY AK-47 BANDUNG LAPANGAN A
MINGGU, 13 OKTOBER 2019
MURAI BATU ANNIVERSARY
1 MESSI H. ASEP ALBA USMAN TEAM
2 DENSUS IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
3 SANGKURIANG DK MAJU JAYA SF
4 R 306 FAKHRI KOTA WISATA CIBUBUR
5 LEMOT H. OTONG LIWAR SF
6 MG 228 H. ARIS BTC CIANJUR
7 FREED FERRY CIBOLERANG
8 PALKOD H. HARYONO R2R
9 LEO HASTOMO USMAN TEAM
10 BLACK MAMBA H.BAKHTIAR WRCO SF
11 COBRA MR. ONE-D USMAN TEAM
12 BUSER MR. TOMY MM SF
13 NINGRAT AGAN LIGA SARI SF
MURAI BATU AK 47 SF
1 GEMPAR NAFIIS NN
2 NARUTO H.KUSNADY BBTC
3 DEWA PERANG BARNAZ ALI BARA SF CIANJUR
4 DEWA ARMOR H. DEDEN GIRI HARJA 2
5 NAKHODA KHAMDANI JAGUAR SF
6 DOLLAR H. ASEP ALBA USMAN TEAM
7 KIAMAT H. PRAMONO USMAN TEAM
8 CAROX IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
9 RB H. PRAMONO USMAN TEAM
10 HANZO IVAN DYILEN VAN SAMURAI SF
11 NN NN NN
12 YOSHIMURA WILLY MAIN HATI/MBS
13 ROMEO H. DEDI B3 RACING SF
14 DOR JITO (DJ) H. ADINATA MURAI SAKTI SF
15 BLACK ANGEL H. KUKUN GARUT
MURAI BATU AMBB
1 CANON H. PANDU AMBB
2 BYSON H. PANDU AMBB
3 YUNION LUKY/ATMA AMBB
4 BANGBANG HIDEUNG ALMIE MAHKOTA BF AMBB
5 ARJUNA H. BOJES/PA GURU AMBB
6 SANTET H. DICKY/ A JELLY AMBB
7 ZET HUMMER H. ODONK AMBB
8 PL KIWIL AMBB
9 BANAS PATI SYARIF AMBB
10 MANDALA IIP AMBB
MURAI BATU GASPOLL
1 KUDA JINGKRAK H. DENI THE GADE SF
2 LEONARD H. DIAN EOT BANSEL TEAM
3 SOMAD DAND KOMP TCI P54 BDG
4 JACKPOT BREY SOENAWIDJAJA SF
5 SAMBORA GERRY AS BBTC
6 JAPRA H. IJON BANJARAN
MURAI BATU RADJA COMPANY
1 DENSUS IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
2 SANGKURIANG DK MAJU JAYA SF
3 RAJA BAWANG H. PRAMONO USMAN TEAM
4 CIPKON HELMI CIRANGRANG BANDUNG
5 LEXUS SOKO PAMUNGKAS TCT FB 40
6 COMBONG H. NANANG CIMAHI TEAM
7 CODET 33 RONNY BURANGRANG BR 7
8 GATOT ASEP KKMB CIJERAH
9 IBLIS MUDA H. AGUNG ALJA BF
10 ZEUS BANGMUL BEKASI
11 PL H. RIZWAN LJM AMBB
12 NASAR TATANG BANDUNG
13 RAHWANA H. IWAN BMBC
14 GUTERES PATRIA PATRIA BC BDG
MURAI BATU PITBULL
1 CODET 33 RONNY BURANGRANG BR 7
2 ONTOSENO IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
3 HOKI H. ANDI DK NUM SF
4 NASAR TATANG BANDUNG
5 ANCAMAN H. ZAENUDIN DAGO
6 ICRIT KPK SAIFUL SAHAKI NGAWI
7 BAJA HITAM H. ANGGI USMAN TEAM
8 JAHANAM OPIK AGUSTYAN DUAPUTRA SF
9 BOMBER ARIS PF CIKONENG
10 R 306 FAKHRI KOTA WISATA CIBUBUR
11 BATOSAI LUNK ZZ JL. RAJA PANAING CILEBAK
12 MONEY PACONIAO MR ARIS EMBATAMA USMAN TEAM
MURAI BATU EKOR HITAM RADJA COMPANY
1 BAJA HITAM H. ANGGI USMAN TEAM
2 BASOKA H. KASNO SERAYU BDG
3 LEONARD H. DIAN SADEWA BF
KACER PITBULL
1 THE ROCK H. DENI THE GADE SF
2 OBITO YAYAN RED BULL SMD
3 ROCK N ROLL MR. BOS BUZZ KATALI SF
KACER RADJA COMPANY
1 JACKPOT H. DEVIN BEBITA 17 SF
2 DEWA KULON IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
3 ROCK N ROLL MR. BOS BUZZ KATALI SF
4 RB RONI USMAN TEAM
5 DOZER WILLY MAIN HATI SF
6 OBITO YAYAN RED BULL SMD
KACER AK 47 SF
1 RR BANDOENG DJOEARA KMB
2 DEWA KULON IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
CUCAK IJO RADJA COMPANY
1 JOY ASEP PASKID
2 SATRIA IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
3 BANDITZ H. DENI THE GADE SF
4 GENESIS H DENI PEGADAIAN SF
5 MERCY IRWAN JL JABUNG
6 RERE MR. REZA BEKASI
CUCAK IJO PITBULL
1 ADIPATI MR. TOMY MMSF
2 GENESIS H. DENI PEGADAIAN SF
3 GRANDONG MR. HENDY USMAN TEAM
4 JOY ASEP PASKID
5 RERE MR. REZA BEKASI
6 BANDITZ H. DENI THE GADE SF
7 BARRA H. JAJANG ANCOL KAWUNG SF
KENARI STD KECIL RADJA COMPANY
1 GEGE H. ASEP ALBA USMAN TEAM
2 TOR-TOR H. DENI THE GADE SF
3 LLE ROY DFS DOELOER BC
4 JIBAKU H. RIDWAN ELANG SF
5 MONALISA H. ANEL ADHARI SF
6 DILAN H. DENI THE GADE SF
KENARI STD UMUM PITBULL
1 WISANGGENI H. DENI THE GADE SF
2 LIONTIN REXY GARUT
3 BARACUDA NAYNIE PUTRA MERAH SF
4 TOR-TOR SUBACHI 888 HRP
5 BAYONET IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
6 BINTANG KECIL MPEP KPB TEAM
KENARI STD KECIL PITBULL
1 MACO H. DENI THE GADE SF
2 OLENG H. SAN/H. CENK VIP TEAM
3 BARON SLAM KICAU MANIA ID
4 TOR-TOR SUBACHI 888 HRP
5 PESONA LOYOR NN
6 VALEN MR CUVENG PUTRA ITS
7 KAPTEN ADENG H. ILHAM KAJOJO TEAM
8 SOZU H. IVEY KARISMA SF
9 BETRAN PETO ARIEF GLADIATOR
10 BRAJA MUSTI ZIFANA/ BANG DAIS UTAMA JAYA
11 SAFIR MR. YADI MELON SF
12 BARACUDA NAYNIE PUTRA MERAH SF
KENARI STD UMUM AK 47 SF
1 WISANGGENI BANGKIT GLADIATOR USMAN TEAM
2 TOR-TOR SUBACHI 888 HRP
3 LIEUK JASON/BUN’S BROTHER BC
KENARI STD UMUM RADJA COMPANY
1 BANYU LANGIT H. DENI THE GADE SF
2 BULE H.ASEP ALBA USMAN TEAM
3 LIONTIN REXY AKEW
4 BRIGEZ GHIBRAN UTAMA JAYA
5 BARACUDA NAYNIE PUTRA MERAH SF
6 TOR-TOR SUBACHI CIBADUYUT SF
ANIS MERAH PITBULL
1 LAMPIR PA IS X TRALIS BESI SF
2 RL DADANG CIJERAH BANDUNG
3 DAM BLOK PA IS X TRALIS BESI SF
4 BOCAH EDAN H. PENG-PENG USMAN TEAM
5 SLASH H. BENNY BANDUNG TIMUR
6 ANGLING DARMA H. PENG-PENG USMAN TEAM
ANIS MERAH AK 47 SF
1 JAKA EDAN H. PENG-PENG USMAN TEAM
2 LAMPIR PA IS USMAN TEAM
3 LEGEG H. JAJANG GIUNTUR BC
4 BOPIN PR DINDIN FTKIP UNPAS
5 ANGLING DARMA H. PENG-PENG USMAN TEAM
6 RACUN H. ARY RAMEN BC
7 PEMBURU BREY SUMEDANG
ANIS MERAH RADJA COMPANY
1
2
3
WHA MEI GASPOLL
1 SO BANDUNG DJOEARA KOMBI BANDUNG
WHA MEI PIBULL
1 RAMBO YANSEN KOPER BDG
2 SO BANDUNG DJOEARA KOMBI BANDUNG
3 MR. LIEM FIK’S ROY KOMBI BANDUNG
4 THR H. ENANG BABAKAN IRIGASI
5 BADAY ALO CIGONDEWAH
JALAK SUREN A GASSPOLL
1 BANG JALI IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
2 ADVENT IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
3 INCHES ONE HERMANSYAH KJSG
4 LUCIFER ARIF GALONE JSB
5 BOOMERANG H. DENI THE GADE SF
6 TALIKUNA TONI REMBAYER MAKELAR SF/ KJSG
JALAK SUREN B GASSPOLL
1 KEPLER H. DENI THE GADE SF
2 BENGKUNG EKO GRAFIKA GEGERKALONG
CIBLEK RADJA DECAL
1 BULLDOG CEBBAN IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
CENDET GASSPOLL
1 PANJI NINGRAT H. DENI THE GADE SF
2 HUNTER B.AEP/IVAN KASOHOR BC
3 NN NN NN
4 HL MR. GUNS KILLER SF
5 DASHYAT SAFRUDIN MUNJUL PURWAKARTA
6 NN NN NN
7 BOMBER H. DIAN EOT BANSEL TEAM
KOLIBRI RADJA DECAL
1 SAEDUN IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
2 BIANGGI IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
CUCAK JENGGOT GASSPOLL
1 SONIC IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
2 HATORI H. DENI THE GADE SF

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.