Daftar Juara 3rd Anniversary Padepokan Ziah Feat Yotama Enterprise, Minggu 25 September 2022

0
294
DAFTAR JUARA
3RD ANNIVERSARY PADEPOKAN ZIAH
MINGGU, 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
MB UMUM A
1 ESCOBAR DENI ZACKY DENTAL SF
2 SI BEDIL PANJI SAR BC
3 ABABIL BASTER BASTER SF
4 DEWA LANGIT ENDRI CENDANA TEAM
5 SERULING BANG LIM PWC
6 KENZO SONY ZIDAN BC
7 COBRA CHIBIL SAR BC
8 AMELIA JODI SPARTAN TEAM
MB UMUM B
1 COBRA CHIBIL SAR BC
2 UCIL JR WILDAN GBC TEAM
3 AMELIA JODY SPARTAN TEAM
4 ABABIL BASTER BASTER SF
5 DRAGON FIKRI K19
6 GEMBOK GHOIB ANDREW DJIGO KMY
MB UMUM C
1 NAGA SAKTI SAYPUL RNC RANCAP BC
2 WIRO PUJI JAYA PUJIJAYATEK
MB MUDA A
1 TALI MAYAT BANG JOE ANGKRINGAN BANG JOE
2 GAS HENDRIK T ABANG
3 BRANDAL JANGKUNG CLASSIC SF
4 MENTARI GEMBUL CLEMIRA SF
5 KOTARO ASRORI KP IRIAN SF
6 HIGH LENDER OLE SFS PADEMANGAN
7 GEMBOK GHOIB ANDREW DJIGO KMY
MB MUDA B
1 NAGA SAKTI SAYPUL RNC RANCAP BC
2 HIGH LENDER OLE SFS PADEMANGAN
3 GAS HENDRIK T ABANG
4 SKAK TER BAGOL CIBARAWA MASTERING
CUCAK HIJAU PEMANASAN
1 SAKERA AHMAD KP RAWA
2 NN NN NN
3 BINTANG IWAN GOLD TEAM
4 GREEN SPOT BANI SRK OXFORD 1
5 GRANITA DAVID GLADIATOR SF
6 TORRES INGGIT FLAMBOYAN SF
7 RINGGIT ACIN SUNTER SUNTER AGUNG SF
CUCAK HIJAU BBD A
1 SAKERA SULTAN BWI JAKARTA
2 MAYOR KIDI MAC PLUS
3 BRODY JEFRY PANZER BC
CUCAK HIJAU BBD B
1 SAKERA SULTAN BWI JAKARTA
2 RONTEK HERMAN ERLANGGA SF
3 BRODY JEFRY PANZER BC
PLECI – PROSPEK A
1 MANOPO MACAN BARAT JAKAS
2 SRULING SAKTI AMIN PM BPC TEAM
3 LEAK JACK PCMI JAKAS
4 LINDU AJI HANZ BPC TEAM
5 SS AGUNG JAKAS
6 ASTRO JERRY 3 BELAZ
7 GETER LANANGE JAKAS
8 DORAEMON ANA PADEPOKAN BUXTONI PLARA
PLECI – PROSPEK B
1 KM 88 CATUR DUA PUTRI SF
2 KLX ANGGY PCMI JAKAS
3 CIRO VENK PCMI JAKAS
4 MANOPO MACAN BARAT JAKAS
5 SRULING SAKTI AMIN PM BPC TEAM
6 NN NN NN
7 ASTRO JERRY 3 BELAZ
8 TRITTON GHEBOY PGO ALL STAR
PLECI – PROSPEK C
1 MANOPO MACAN BARAT JAKAS
2 MACAN BARAT J PCMI JAKAS
3 BB WAJIK SF PCMI JAKAS
4 SS AGUNG JAKAS
5 TOKICI KOKO PCMI JAKAS
6 DEWI RINJANI DEWI RINJANI NGABRING MANIA
7 PETES TIO W PASKA OIL
PLECI – ROLL TEMBAK A
1 DOMBIR YONO BPC TEAM
2 KLIMAKS RYAN KPJ BERSATU
3 BENGIS DERI PCMI JAKAS
4 PIKACU PI GROGOL SF
5 MOCI PEOT KPN
6 PELURU CRIS SERDADU YK
7 NN NN NN
8 RK WAJIK SF PCMI JAKAS
PLECI – ROLL TEMBAK B
1 PIKACU PI GROGOL SF
2 SM SUNGIP PCMI CT
3 PELURU CRIS SERDADU YK
4 KASUS MACAN BARAT MACAN BARAT
5 RK WAJIK SF PCMI JAKAS
PLECI – ROLL TEMBAK C
1 KLIMAKS RYAN KPJ
2 PIKACU PI GROGOL SF
3 PS WAJIK SF PCMI JAKAS
4 NN NN NN
5 NN NN NN
6 RK WAJIK SF PCMI JAKAS
PLECI – ROLL DURASI A
1 REMIX WAJIK SF PCMI JAKAS
2 RB MR ARIE BPC TEAM
3 KOH CHUN MACAN BARAT MACAN BARAT
4 ASTRO JERRY 3 BELAZ
5 MAGRUM DEWI RINJANI NGABRING MANIA
PLECI – ROLL DURASI B
1 KOH CHUN MACAN BARAT MACAN BARAT
2 KU M IMAM KUJANG KOLONI
3 RB MR ARIE BPC TEAM
PLECI – CAMPURAN A
1 REMIX WAJIK SF PCMI JAKAS
2 DJ JAMAL NGABRING MANIA
3 DORAEMON DUONK KIPLE TEAM
PLECI – CAMPURAN B
1 REMIX WAJIK SF PCMI JAKAS
2 DORAEMON DUONK KIPLE TEAM
3 BEAT CRIS SERDADU YK
4 MAGRUM DEWI RINJANI NGABRING MANIA
PLECI G-16 A
1 ICARDI MACAN BARAT JAKAS
2 SE CERR CER RAMA PCMI JAKAS
3 PUTRA METRO MJSF PCMI JAKAS
PLECI G-16 B
1 KARDI MACAN BARAT JAKAS
2 RONGGO MIMAM ABI DT MJP
3 MOZZA FRENGKY NYESS SF
KONIN 36G  – ANNIVERSARY
1 KING KONG AWARDANA KBS
2 SLAMET TENAN AWARDANA KBS
3 DEWADARU PWS KBB
4 WAGE H YOGA KENCANA
5 RG 02 DWIRYA FIRMAN KNI CIKAMPEK
6 J 99 QY KKD
KONIN 24G  – HARGA DIRI
1 SLAMET TENAN AWARDANA KBS
2 ORCHA H DERI ZR CIBARAWA
3 KANCIL LABIB KHC
4 KAISAN ZALDI KOMANDO JKT
5 ADUL CR EKO KNI KARAWANG
KONIN – PADEPOKAN ZIAH
1 SLAMET TENAN AWARDANA KBS
2 KANCIL LABIB KHC
3 WAGE H YOGA KENCANA
4 RINJANI NXL NXL
5 SULTAN ADE REHAN KNC FAMILY SB
6 TRAGEDI TOETOER DUTA KKT
7 NETRAL NUR W KNI CS
8 KIAN SANTANG ZAMBRONK KNI BT
9 DEMANGG PWS KBB
10 STORM JR GIVEN JIZIA TEAM
11 TAHTA RIZKY KMCB
12 J 99 QY KKD
13 BOM BOM KIFIK JUNIOR KNI KARAWANG
14 PEDROSA KBL DT ANIV KBL
15 DJATI PWS KBB
KONIN – YOTAMA
1 GOTIK ANGGA JIZIA TEAM
2 SULTAN ADE REHAN KNC FAMILY SB
3 WAGE H YOGA KENCANA
4 PROFESOR H DERI ZR CIBARAWA TEAM
5 RAJA PANLOK AKEN JOWO TULEN KNBB BREBES
6 RAWON SETAN NXL NXL
7 BAKU HANTAM ADE KNI YOGYAKARTA
8 SAWADIKAP KIKI KONIMA
9 BOMBOM KIFIK JUNIOR KNI KARAWANG
10 ADUL CR EKO KNI KARAWANG
11 PESONA NXL NXL
12 NN NN NN
13 DEWADARU PWS KBB
14 ROYAL PROGRES ARI KNI BANJAR NEGARA
15 JACKPOT BOMBOM KNC BANDUNG
KONIN – SARI NEKTAR
1 DEMANGG PWS KBB
2 SUGAR DADY NXL NXL
3 WAGE H YOGA KENCANA
4 PETTIR KOENGSOE DT RDT
5 NN NN NN
6 PIKES AMAR DUTA KLB
7 LADY ROSE NASIR KLB
8 BEPPE HERI KKD
9 UCIL KUSNARI KOMANDI JKT
10 PETIR RENDY KLB
11 RAJA PANLOK AKEN JOWO TULEN KNBB BREBES
12 TAMPO AREN ARIS KOMANDO BATAM
13 MARTHEL DIO CHANDRA KNI SUBANG
14 TAHTA RISKY KMCB
15 NN NN NN
KONIN – BAKUL KONIN
1 KANCIL LABIB KHC
2 HAYA BUSA ANDRE KIOS KNI LAMPUNG
3 RG 02 DWITYA FIRMAN KNI CIKAMPEK
4 BOM BOM AWARDHANA KBS
5 DEMANG PWS KBB
6 RED BULL JR EDHO CIBARAWA TEAM
7 SIUMAN BRIAN CILACAP
8 COBOY ILHAM RUDI KMJ JPR
9 GOBLIN JR JEFRY NEGARA API
10 OK 7 NUNU APRIZAL KNI KARAWANG
11 PESONA NXL NXL
12 SABO RABKA BAR BAR TEAM
13 WONG BANTEN ZIDNI KNICS
14 SERINITY IAN KNTS
15 DJATI PWS KBB
16 ANTASENA M SUBHAN KNI KARAWANG
KONIN – GLEDEK NEKTAR
1 RAWON SETAN NXL NXL
2 SUGAR DADDY NXL NXL
3 CARLOS BON BAM KNC BANDUNG
4 CAKRA CHILOXS DUTA KKT
5 BQ BAYU CIBARAWA TEAM
6 KONIN DARWIS AMIN RADJA BAJA SF
7 PETIR BOENGSOE DT KKT
8 DOM KONIN METRO KONIN METRO
9 KEN AROK DANIEL KKT
10 DEWADARU PWS KBB
11 PUSAKA BON BAM KNC BANDUNG
12 UPIN WANG DUTA KLB
13 SIUMAN BRIAN CILACAP
14 SAKTI GINENONG JRM TEAM
15 HONDA JUNY KOMANDO JAYA
KONIN – ONDEL ONDEL
1 DALSIM AWENK JIZIA TEAM
2 RAWON SETAN NXL NXL
3 SILIWANGI QY KKD
4 KIAN SANTANG ZAMBRONK KNBT
5 BOM BOM KIFIK JUNIOR KNI KARAWANG
6 PALANG PINTU KOMO KNTS
7 LAMPIT PUTIH CI AA KKD
8 TRONTON VICKY KOMANDO JKT
9 ARAK BALI JONOY BERTO SF
KONIN – MANNA SANGKAR
1 KANCIL LABIB KHC
2 PESONA NXL NXL
3 ABU J GOJIL 75A
4 KING KONG AWARDHANA KBS
5 DEMANG PWS KBB
6 KUJANG DUO UENK KOMANDO BOTIM
7 ROLAS RURIE KNI KRW
8 TALI KUNTI PEDRO KNTS
9 IBLIS MERAH JEFRY NEGARA API
10 RINJANI NXL NXL
11 LAMPIR PUTIH CI AA KKD
12 KEN AROK DANIEL KKT
13 NETRAL NUR W KNI CS
14 SAMBO TEAM CLONGOBS KNC CIREBON
15 NN NN NN
KONIN – BINTANG NEKTAR
1 SLAMET TENAN AWARDHANA KBS
2 BOM BOM AWARDHANA KBS
3 KUNTET ARGATAMA SUN NECTAR SQUAD
4 MT ULUL KNI LAMPUNG
5 HEWA HANAFI KOMANDO JKT
6 EXPRES ARONE POE KNI SUBANG
7 SUGAR DADDY NXL NXL
8 UPIN MR WONG DUTA KLB
9 BOM BOM KIFIK JUNIOR KNI KARAWANG
10 WONG BANTEN M ZIDNI KNI CS
11 CARLOS BON BAM KNC BANDUNG
12 ADUL CR EKO KNI KARAWANG
13 RAJ A PANLOK AKEN JOWO TULEN KNBB BREBES
14 PALANG PINTU KOMO KNTS
15 DEXTER BON BAM KNC BANDUNG

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.