Daftar Juara

Daftar Juara 2nd Anniversary KMM, Minggu 28 Mei 2023

81views
DAFTAR JUARA
2nd ANNIVERSARY KOMUNITAS MURAI MANIA
MINGGU, 28 MEI 2023
ANNIVERSARY (5.500K)
1 KUDA JINGKRAK IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA 6
2 BUSER MR RANGGI KING SF 10
KMM (3.300K)
1 VARIAN DELTA ANDRIANTO SAMARA SF 6
2 BM TRY BF TRY BF JKT 17
3 WIRAGUNA BUDI RAGUNAN LA 100 SF 12
GUYUB RUKUN A (2.200K)
1 CR-V JUNIOR H DENDI SALMA BF CIKAMPEK 12
2 KENZO EKA PERSADA TAMAN SARI 14
3 TRITON 88 RONNY BR7 15
4 MAHAMERU H PANJI KRISPATIH 75 SF 13
5 DATUK MUSTIKA TRIYONO 707 SF 16
GUYUB RUKUN B (2.200K)
1 FAROKO HANY FAROKO BROTHER SF 8
2 PRABU DONY JKS INTAN BF 24
3 DARAH BIRU WIDI SUKA MENANTI 11
4 TS ABAH HUDAN SMM 911 SF 16
5 POM TRY BF TRY BF JKT 22
PAGUYUBAN A – MEMBER+REKOM (1.100K)
1 KATANA MAS MR GANI INTERKON STADIUM 6
2 KEMBANG DESA H OPANKZ SENYAP TEAM 2
3 BARONGSAI JR AHIN/JACKY CHEN JKT 25
4 KING COBRA H ADE VILA SF SUBANG 8
5 GEBYAR CAPT SEPTIAN JATI ASIH 14
PAGUYUBAN B – MEMBER+REKOM (1.100K)
1 JETBUS BREYEN RUSSEL 888 8
2 BIMA SAKTI MR DEENY SAUNG BURUNG 12
3 KATANA MAS MR GANI STADIUM INTERKON 16
4 ROJO LANGIT MR D’ONE BHINEKA BC 2
5 BOCAH SAKTI MR APIN MAMA MUDA BC 21
PAGUYUBAN C – MEMBER+REKOM (1.100K)
1 BUSER SOLICHUN NUSA KAMBANGAN SF 7
2 FALCON MOMMY/JOJO BOLANG TEAM 2
3 PRABU DONY JKS INTAN BF 25
4 FAROKO HANY FAROKO BROTHER SF 17
5 JETBUS BREYEN RUSSEL 888 6
PERSAHABATAN MEMBER A (850K)
1 BOS SA’EF DICKY/AULIA HANABI ROCKSTAR BF 17
2 METEOR DEDE OTISTA SF 16
3 PITUNG ECHO SERDADU GUDANG PULSA 5
4 JON MR AVEO JAVIER SF 23
5 HECKER MR RANGGI KING SF 15
PERSAHABATAN MEMBER B (850K)
1 KOMANDO KENNU YUDI SF 14
2 REZEKI SAKTI GUS DERAY DEWA DEWI BF 9
3 CAPOLISTA ASEP YASSER YASSER BP PML 3
4 KATANA MAS MR GANI INTERKON STADIUM 5
5 DRACULLA ANDREAS PUZZEL SF 6
PERSAHABATAN REKOM A (850K)
1 ZARA MR KURNIA MASCOT MURAI MANIA 16
2 KATANA MAS MR GANI INTERKON STADIUM 11
3 GERHANA MR IPOEL RODJO LENGEK BF 18
4 KANCIL ESTU YJR (YONO JUNIOR) 10
5 KEMEN AS EL-SADAR 12
PERSAHABATAN REKOM B (850K)
1 VARIAN DELTA ANDRIANTO SAMARA SF 2
2 BIMA SAKTI MR DEENY SAUNG BURUNG 8
3 BOS SAEP DICKI ROCK STAR BF 7
4 ASTROBOY EWIN MAU SF 10
5 PENDEKAR 212 JOKIL SBS SBS TEAM 3
KOMUNITAS MEMBER A (550K)
1 BARCA MR RONIH JAGAKARSA TEAM 15
2 TERSANJUNG RAMA VIKEL POC 99 CKR 24
3 MAWAR HITAM MR OGI MUTIARA BGR 8
4 RAJA KUMBANG ZULMI KEBUT SF DEPOK 18
5 RL HENDRO JANGKAR AZKA SF 13
KOMUNITAS MEMBER B (550K)
1 NAH INI DIA DINO BF DINO BF 22
2 RL HENDRO JANGKAR AZKA SF 16
3 KOYING BUNG TOMO DAN IRUL HOKITA 59 BC 18
4 MAGIC H TOERON DIPO TEAM 6
5 BUSER DHIRA BOSS JANGKAR SF 9
KOMUNITAS MEMBER C (550K)
1 DOCTOR MR DORY PSF JAKARTA 10
2 REZEKI SAKTI GUS DERAY DEWA DEWI BF 14
3 BIMA SAKTI MR DOF ARI DOF 86 BF 4
4 HOKAIDO DYAZ TAKAHASHI TEBET 20
5 BONGKAR IWAN DOMPET DOMPET SF 13
KOMUNITAS MEMBER D (550K)
1 DARAH BIRU WIDI SUKA MENANTI 10
2 CAPOLISTA ASEP YASSER YASSER BF PML 13
3 JALU ANDI REMBOL KAPTEN BC 7
KOMUNITAS REKOM A (550K)
1 BOSS SA’EF DICKY/AULIA HANABI ROCKSTAR BF 9
2 BANGOR TOPA EJ JL MURNI JOGLO 11
3 UNTUNG SAKTI SUGI WIJAYA HOKCAY SF 3
4 SAGARA ADIN TEBET 12
5 DRACULLA MR ANDREAS PUZZEL SF 14
KOMUNITAS REKOM B (550K)
1 CRESPO H BAIS/PRI KECAPI SF 25
2 BALMOND BOIX RADAL BROTHERS 12
3 BIMA SAKTI MR DOFARI DOF 86 BF 14
4 JAMES BOND H NURJEN MAHAMERU JEN BF 20
5 KANCIL ESTI YTR (YONO JUNIOR) 9
MEDIA MEMBER A (350K)
1 CSS IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA 24
2 ALFA ANJAS PONDOK LABU 9
3 WIRAGUNA MR BUDI RAGUNAN LA 100 SF 12
4 SAKETI MR JOEL ANDREW MBF 2
5 YANG MULIA HENDRA JAYA HS JAYA 4
MEDIA MEMBER B (350K)
1 ZOMBI HENDRA JAYA HS JAYA 22
2 BUTO MR BAMBANG SBF 10
3 BONGKAR IWAN DOMPET DOMPET SF 3
4 KHADAFI MR WAHYU PAMULANG BIRD HOUSE 21
5 KOMANDO KEANU YUDI SF 14
PASTOL PREMIUM A (350K)
1 ANAK PUNGUT K 115 AL FAJRI 8
2 BANGOR TOPA EJ JL MURNI JOGLO 22
3 CAKRA H TENDI PAPAO SF 7
4 BARBARASTA H TENDI PAPAO SF 18
5 BADBOY ABD ROKHIM KALIBER SF 14
PASTOL PREMIUM B (350K)
1 BESTIE HAYJAK HAYMEE IDN 17
2 PECUT SAKTI MR ARIEF KEDAI FATIMAH BOGOR 10
3 GOLDEN NURYANTO TIDAR BF DEPOK 12
4 KRAKATAU STEEL MR BAMBANG MAYANG TEAM 21
5 CAKRA H TENDI PAPAO SF 24
PASTOL PREMIUM C (350K)
1 BANDIT KECIL GUNS LH 7
2 BIMA JR WIN/ISKER BOMBAY BF 9
3 JENGGO SLAMET REGAGS TEAM 8
4 NAGA BONAR BANI N MABETA SF 22
5 ANAK MANJA PASTAN TIGA NAGA TEAM 17
BEST IN SHOW
1 TERSANJUNG RAMA VIKI DOC 99 CKR 11
2 REZEKI SAKTI GUS DERAY DEWA DEWI BF 16

The short URL of the present article is: https://www.wongekicau.com/go/rmp2

Leave a Response