Daftar Juara

DATA JUARA B16 MURAI BATU BIRD CHAMPION, Minggu 17 September 2023

38views
DATA JUARA
ROAD TO MURAI BATU BIRD CHAMPION B16 – MINGGU 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
MURAI BATU MBBC 550K
1 UNYIL ADIN TEBET TEBET 13
2 ROYAL SPEED ADI JAGAL JOKO TOLE 8
3 KAPTEN MUDA ALEX YUDIANTO MATRAMAN 12
4 HILAL ADH JHON BF AL IKLAS 4
5
MURAI BATU B16 350K
1 BETTER SUKIRNO GUDANG PELURU 8
2 SELOR CAK DUL CIDODOL KMC 11
3 SAIGON MUMU/OPIN AL ASOY 6
4 ROMEO KYKY MARS 78 10
5 X X X X
MURAI BATU A MJA 250K
1 WARENG TAJUL BBF MARKAS BBF BEKASI 7
2 KAPTEN MUDA ALEX YUDIANTO MATRAMAN 24
3 SELOR CAK DUL CIDODOL KMC 5
4 X X X X
5 X X X X
MURAI BATU B MJA 250K
1 WINDU DANZ RAIDER KMS BC 8
2 BEJO MR TAUFAN ATS 6
3 DAWA MABUK JGON LENON KIOS YALUR 21
4 PROFESOR BELONMG BANDIT SF 3
5 FIJICO NARSO JOKER 43 BC 4
MURAI BATU C MJA 250K
1 KAPTEN MUDA ALEX YUDIANTO MATRAMAN 13
2 CAKIL ARIFIN JEK JOKER 43 BC 17
3 DEMANG REZA BLANTIK SF 8
4 PITUNG MR MARINA KARAWACI 6
5 X X X X
MURAI BATU A SS PASERA 200K
1 OD H KOMAN HKS TEAM 12
2 SENGKUNI MR IBNU DUTA RUMAH TROPHY 23
3 BAJANG LAUT GHANI JK 14
4 X X X X
5 X X X X
MURAI BATU B SS PASERA 200K
1 DEVA HOYA RED DRAGON SRENGSENG 13
2 PROFESOR BELONG BANDIT SF 11
3 WINDU DANZ RAIDER KMS BC 17
4 MACAN RIFKI KYRA SF 8
5 SEMERU MR X BULOG SF 14
MURAI BATU C SS PASERA 200K
1 MACAN RIFKI KYRA SF 15
2 JENDRAL ANDRI SPEED MF 14
3 AKPOL HIDAYAT SYARIF MBUI BC 3
4 KAPTEN MUDA ALEX YDIANTO MATRAMAN 1
5 X X X X
MURAI BATU MUDA B16 350K
1 LORENA ADRYSIS JETTER 13
2 MR SEXY JR MR SYALAI K2S 11
3 ANGKASA H AMBON MBUI BC 6
4 MARLIN MR WIN KIPU INDIA 3
5 X X X X
MURAI BATU MUDA A – SS PASERA 200K
1 MARLIN H ADIN TEBET 11
2 CBS H ROJALI PUTRA BETAWI 6
3 ARJUNA REBORN ASIH BAHARI SIAGA 5
4 ALURA H MAJID AMARA SF 8
5 X X X X
MURAI BATU MUDA B – SS PASERA 200K
1 PRIMADONA AGUS HARIYANTO ABADI 1
2 SUZU TAUFIK KEPO LO 6
3 CASPER JR YONO ARB BON PIS 12
4 GALON ABAN SUMBANGSIH V 8
5 X X X X
MURAI BATU MUDA MJA 250K
1 EXOTIC DEWANTO UPAK UPUK TEAM 4
2 MARKACONG MR ANAM MALIK RADAR 69 TEAM 10
3 ARJUNA REBORN ASIH BAHARI SIAGA 3
4 SERDADU EDY PALMA PALMA SF 22
5 PRIMA DAVID BSD 2
MURAI MUDA ANDREW MBF 150K
1 PRIMADONA AGUS HAROYANTO ABADI 10
2 SUZU TAUFIK KEPOLO 3
3 X X X X
4 X X X X
5 X X X X
CUCAK HIJAU A ANDREW MBF 150K
1 SETIAKI KITING BASTER BF 11
2 PRIUK BASTER SF BASTER SF 12
3 BOLANG MEDNAN KMC 6
4 RP DEDY KAPUK STHST TEAM 14
5 CODET HENDRA HOKITA 59 23
CUCAK HIJAU B – ANMDREW MBF 150K
1 SUZUKI ANDRYSIS JETTER 15
2 MUAZZA MR GALIH GANDARIA SF 15
3 X X X X
4 X X X X
5 X X X X
CUCAK HIJAU A – SS PASERA 200K
1 TOPENG DEWA JAWIR WARA WIRI SF 7
2 SIO VINO SRENGSENG BC 4
3 MAKULA HERY HAPI PRAGMATIC 3
4 BARON REZA KDYA SF 11
5 METEOR HERRY JAKSEL SETIA BUDI 3
The short URL of the present article is: https://www.wongekicau.com/go/7hl0

Leave a Response