DAFTAR JUARA THR CUP PSC ENTERPRISE FEAT JURI INDEPENDENT – MINGGU, 02 MEI 2021

0
445
DAFTAR JUARA THR CUP
PSC ENTERPRISE FEAT JURI INDEPENDENT
JAKARTA,02 MEI 2021
PEMULA ASBUN MAX 600 – KCIN
1 AL – GHIFARI DIKDO UTOMO RABEL
2 SERDADU WELLY RABEL
3 AQILA DIKDO UTOMO RABEL
4 AZ NUREL WSB SF
5 CEBRIG ADUT KELABU SF
CUCAK IJO A – NUSANTARA
1 GREEN BARET TRISTAN CHB BINTARO
2 GODONG RONALD OWEN TANGERANG
3 KING KOBRA NANO PLN STRONG BC
4 UNYIL ABY ONDANGAN BC
5 JAGAD SATRIA PURNA INPRES 7
MURAI PASTOL – BROTHERS GREEN BC
1 S-PETAK JANOKO CIDODOL
2 PAKUMAS YANI DEWA SAKTI BF
CUCAK IJO – BROTHERS GREEN BC
1 MARLEY WS VOSS SF
2 TUCANO AEKAR BROTHERS GREEN BC
3 JAGAD SATRIA PURNO INPRES 7
4 KING KOBRA NANO PLN STRONG BC
5 SEMPER ABI ONDANGAN BC
6 SULTAN PURNO ADZMI BACOT MANIA
LB FIGHTER LOSGAN – NUSANTARA
1 KANJENG RATU CING JAKOY VOSS SF
2 PELANGI ALI A2 SF
CUCAK IJO SESI BANGKU – KCIN
1 BULDOG BAGOL TUAN MUDA
2 TUCANO AFKAR BROTHERS GREEN BC
3 NN NN NN
4 JILONG REFAN BROTHERS GREEN BC
5 RAWIT HERU KEMANG
LB BALIBU – SATRIA
1 SHEVA AMIN PENINGGARAN
2 PLANET ARIS D’TOP
LB MAX 700 A – SATRIA
1 PUCUK WIWID MDR
2 LADANG TANDUS GUSTO D’SABENI LBF
3 TIK-TOK ANDRI BMW  SF
4 JALU HERI PANDAWA LIMA SF
5 SALMAN BEWOK CAROK SF
6 GREEN TEA IDAM MIMPI BC
7 NN NN NN
8 ARGO BROMO ARBUL D’SABENI LBF
9 NN NN NN
10 NN NN NN
MURAY BATU A – THR
1 JAMES BOND VIAN KEBAYORAN LAMA
2 SINDEN YOGO GOMBAL SOWEK SF
3 PAKUMAS GANI DEWA SAKTI BF
4 NN NN NN
5 NN NN NN
CUCAK IJO A – THR
1 GODONG RONALD OWEN TANGERANG
2 SNIOER CIANG ROXY
3 GRENSTAR MEGO SISWANTO KDID
4 BACHELOR AL – MIZA CIJ
5 NN NN NN
6 NN NN NN
7 HYPER ERIK / WIDI FILODENRUM
MURAI BATU – CIPULIR G 25
1 JALU DADANG PERMATA SF
2 REMON ZAENAL JOKER 43 BC
3 SANCAKA MR CIPTO JAKAARTA
4 NN NN NN
5 SONIC JATMOKO ANAK RANTAU
MURAI BATU – PSC G 20
1 SINDEN YOGO GOMBAL SOWEK 56
2 NN NN NN
CUCAK JO SESI BANGKU B – KCIN
1 BULDOG BAGOL TUAN MUDA
2 TUCANO AFKAR BROTHERS GREEN BC
3 BALOTELI MITUL (JT) CIDODOL TEAM
LB BALIBU A – SATRIA
1 PUNK HERI PANDAWA LIMA SF
2 HOKI ARIS D’TOP
3 HOKI ARIS D’TOP
4 NN NN NN
5 BECIL HB AHMAD 151 RAHAT CANARY
6 PUNK HERI PANDAWA LIMA SF
7 NN NN NN
8 TOLE ARIF MDR
MURAI BATU – BMW G 36
1 AMPUTASI MC REGINA KMP
2 KILLER H. TAVIP PONDOK CABE
3 KI MANTEP KEANO YUDI SF
4 SARASA H I S DAONATELLO SF
5 BLACK PANTHER MARSO JOKER 43 BC
CUCAK IJO – BMW 36
1 SRI REJEKI ANAM MALIK UPAK UPUK TIME
2 NN NN NN
MURAI BATU PASTOL B – BROTHERS GREEN BC
1 PAKUMAS GANI DEWA SAKTI BF
2 NN NN NN
MURAI BATU – CILEDUG
1 KI MANTEP KEANU YUDI SF
2 MATRIX PARDI SENAYAN
3 NN NN NN
LB DEWASA B – SATRIA
1 4 D V V A GANG KANGKUNG
2 NN NN NN
CUCAK IJO SESI BANGKU C – KCIN
1 MARLEY W S VOSS SF
2 JEMBARGON BUDI BROTHERS GREEN BC
TRUCUK MAX 500 A – QUEEN
1 LION KING UNTUNG TRI – J
2 JIN TOMANG RENDI TRI – J
3 MONA ABDUL / JAFRA ROPEL IBU KOTA
MURAI BATU – BROTHERS GREEN BC
1 KI MANTEB KEANU YUDI SF
2 JAMES BOND VIAN KEBAYORAN LAMA
3 BOOGY MEN BAGOL TUAN MUDA
TRUCUK POINT LOSS – QUEEN
1 FIKRI ABDUL / JAPRA ROPEL IBU KOTA
2 BEGUDEL ROPEL IBU KOTA RIK
TRUCUK 1500 A – POINT
1 AUDI – AG MR YOGI TRI – J
2 BEGUDEL ROPEL IBU KOTA RIK
3 JUPITER EMOND TMJ
TRUCUK MAX 500 B – QUEEN
1 LION KING UNTUNG TRI – J
2 BREKELE PUTRA TRI – J

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.