Daftar Juara SARANG WALET BORNEO CUP 1 Feat OWEN ALVIN, Minggu 21 April 2019

NEW LENGGANG JAKARTA ENTERPRISE FEAT BNR INDONESIA

0
1328

DAFTAR JUARA SARANG WALET BORNEO CUP 1 FEAT OWEN ALVIN
NEW LENGGANG JAKARTA ENTERPRISE FEAT BNR INDONESIA
JAKARTA ,21 APRIL 2019
LOVE BIRD – SPYKE BMW
1 SONYA KENANGA MR RONNY BHS BCK SF
2 MR RADEN BHS BF BHS BCK SF
3 FRETTY ANDRI PELOR BHS BCK SF
MURAY BATU RING – KEMAYORAN
1 KENZIRU DANIEL PIK
2 JINDAN ANDRE KEMANG
3 PAREWA MR RINO CIPINANG BC
4 KEBO IWA CAPTEN JOHN UKI RAMZY SF
5 AVENGERS TANTOWI PRAMUKA SF
6 AKK KOH JIMY KALIBER SF
PLECI A – KOMUNITAS
1 JAMBRONG HARY SNIPER 08
KENARI STD UMUM – SARANG WALET
1 1001 EKO HI KING MASTER CANARY
2 ROYAL CLASS AFFI CANARY S2G KMY
3 GOJIN AMIN BONG ANGKE JAYA
4 JACK JONE ANDRI KIMCI SF
CUCAK HIJAU – LENGGANG
1 ELSA OKTA GLODOK CITY
2 BINYO ANGGIH/AGUS INO JA SF
3 AZUMI BINTANG SF LONTAR
4 BINTANG TRIONO MUTIARA SF
5 BOBOHO RUDI KARTINI BC
6 SAKERA H SOFIAN LAUTAN SF
7 PANGLIMA PAK DE BLACK MAMBA BC
LB BALIBU A – GURAH 36G
1 RAWIT IYANK C2BC
2 SALJU PAY S2G
3 NONE BELANDE NENG ABEL BONE JAYA
4 NONE BELANDE NENG ABEL BONE JAYA
5 QIQIUQIU QIQI S2G
MURAY BATU – LENGGANG
1 SS 258 RIO MS KIREINA BSD
2 ONTO SENO WASNO YULIANTO SAWUNG SETO SF
3 NEW HITLER DR RENO PD BAMBU TEAM
4 GEMPAR AGUS PIK CLAVO TEAM
5 NN NN NN
6 PECUT MR MIUN KUNINGAN 28
7 DRAGON AKU MANGGA BESAR 13
8 LEEHA OM LUCKY BM BC
9 RADJA ARIF BLUE KUTHUQ
10 ALEXIS IBENK WSW SF
LOVE BIRD B – BNR VIT 36G
1 BUTONG JEBOS JEBOS JEBS SF
2 BULUK UCOK JAYANTI BC
3 MR RADEN ANDRI PELOR S2G KMY
4 BARONGKO MR ARBY BONE JAYA
5 EMPRIT BHS BF BHS BCK SF
LB BALIBU B – GURAH 36G
1 BONEX BHS BF BHS BCK SF
2 TOSAN ALI SUMBA SF
3 DOLLAR ANDRIPELOR S2G KMY
4 SALJU PAY S2G KMY
5 CROTZ NENG ABEL BONE JAYA
KENARI STD UMUM – BMW MASTER
1 CYBER CRIME DOB TEAM S2G KMY
2 PIKACCU DANIEL KENARI TEAM
3 1001 EKO HII KING MASTER CANARY
4 ROCKET DAFFA NIRWANA BC
5 GOJIN AMIN BONY ANGKE JAYA
6 PECADO AFFI CANARY S2G KMY
7 BELLAGIO RISKY DOB PBB BC
CUCAK HIJAU – KEMAYORAN
1 BUCIL TOPAN PRIUK
2 CHEMISTRY NN NN
3 CARTER JHON ELFA KARTINI BC
4 BINTANG TRIYONO MUTIARA SF
5 SAKERA H SOFIAN LAUTAN SF
6 ZORRO NANANG KMC BC
7 NN NN NN
8 SS REFAN BERKAH LESTARI
9 NN NN NN
10 TOMPEL SABDI-SIGIT SEKAWAN SF
HWA MEI A – KOMUNITAS
1 TURKY FAUZI S2G KMY
2 BONEK RICHARD KLEIN JKT
3 MAJAPIT FAUZI SAFFA SF
LOVE BIRD A – BNR VIT 36G
1 NN NN NN
2 MR RADEN ANDRI PELOR S2G KMY
3 EMPRIT MR SHEPI BHS BC
4 SONYA KENANGA MR RONI PLAT G SF
5 NN NN NN
MURAY BATU RING – BNR 25G
1 LIONEL JERRY N FRIEND MUTIARA SF
2 ANGGER RT FAMS SAVANA SF
3 SAKERA ABDUL ROKHIM KALIBER SF
4 NARUTO H AZAM NARUTO MASTER
5 SUTET AMIN BONG ANGKE JAYA
MURAY BATU BORNEO – SARANG WALET
1 BEKO ATEP PIAGGIO MMG TANGERANG
2 NN NN NN
3 PANDAWA ISMAMIN BRANGGO TEAM
CUCAK HIJAU – SARANG WALET
1 BINTANG TRIYONO MUTIARA SF
2 NN NN NN
3 PITAK ODON/PAKLE KWITANG SF
4 SAKERA H SOFIAN LAUTAN SF
5 NN NN NN
6 CRV TRIYONO MUTIARA SF
7 NN NN NN
8 KIPAS JHON RAFIZ CHOO D’CUST SF
9 THOR NARJEX CIJ JAKPUS
10 BANGOR BUDI S PIS LAMA SF
KACER – SARANG WALET
1 ROMEO ABAH CHOIR WAROENK SF
2 JERULING EMAS GIRI BKD 007 SF
3 SUJA HENKY LONTAR
4 KOMBES SKD SAHABAT KACER DEPOK
5 NN SKD SAHABAT KACER DEPOK
6 ALAM JAYA H UCOK PORSEA PD BAMBU TEAM
7 THE DOCTOR MULGADE ABB TEAM
MURAY BATU – BNR 25G
1 NAPOLEON HERRY IP JKT
2 KING KONG JIMMY LANCAR JAYA SF
3 CAKRA TRIYONO MUTIARA SF
4 BOSS EDY CAKUNG GBC
5 RL MJ YU B 16 TEAM
MURAY BATU – HENDRA SGN
1 TAJIR AGUS PIK CIALO TEAM
2 CAKRA TRIYONO MUTIARA SF
3 NN NN NN
4 ROLEX KATAM WONG BINTARO
5 KING KONG JIMMY LANCAR JAYA SF
6 PATIMURA MR PRIO / ALI AK 47 SF
7 GUNUNG TAJAM AWUI SINAR BELITUNG SF
8 RAIZO DWI PRAYUDA CEMPAKA WANGI SF
9 DUMANG DINDA RWP RWP BROTHER
10 THOR NATUN BERKAH LESTARI
LOVE BIRD C – BNR VIT 36G
1 BUTONG JEBOS BHS BCK SF
2 EMPRIT BHS BF BHS BCK SF
3 SONYA KENANGA MR RONI PLAT G SF
4 BULUK UCOK JAYANTI BC
5 NINGSIH PUTRO KUDU SF
MURAY BATU – KEMAYORAN
1 KHONG GUAN CUN BF VIKAMAS
2 CAKRA TRIYONO MUTIARA SF
3 RADJA ARIF BLUE KHUTUQ
KACER – BMW MASTER
1 HANTU LANGIT SKD SAHABAT KACER DEPOK
2 ROSSI 46 MULGADE ABB SF
3 SUJA HENKY LONTAR
4 THE DOCTOR MULGADE ABB SF
MURAY BATU – SANGKAR MURAY BMW
1 N-MAX AWENG KRETA TEAM
2 THOR H HARRY KENZIE SF
CUCAK HIJAU – BMW MASTER
1 BINTARO TRIYONO MUTIARA SF
2 JOGER MR IWAN MANTRI SF
3 BRALINK JHON D’CUST SF
LB BALIBU C – GURAH 36G
1 GOBANG YOX SPEED JAVIER SF
2 CROT MRS ABEL BONE JAYA
3 BONGSOR BHS BF BHS BCK SF
4 ABY NERY MODOL SERDANG
5 SRIKOYO JAJA AJ SF
LOVE BIRD B – GURAH 36G
1 RG BHS BF BHS BCK SF
LB BALIBU D – GURAH 36G
1 BLACK MARKET ARIS BF ARC SF
2 GANIS YADI BOY S2G KMY
3 SARI AYU BHS BF BHS BCK SF
LOVE BIRD A – GURAH 36G
1 BARONGKO MR ARBI BONE JAYA
2 SONYA KENANGA MR RONI PLAT G SF

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.