DAFTAR JUARA ROAD TO BNR AWARD
NEW LENGGANG JAKARTA ENTERPRISE FEAT BNR INDONESIA
JAKARTA, 17 NOVEMBER 2019
MURAY BATU RING
1 VIRUS SANTO PATRA ALL STAR
2 VELOZ M NUR LEBANON
3 BLACK LABEL ROBIN S B2C SF
4 NN NN NN
5 BONCEL DOLLI TANAH TINGGI
6 NN NN NN
7 NN NN NN
MURAY BATU
1 NN NN NN
2 RAJA HOKI AGUS FIRMANSYAH CENDANA SF
3 NN HERRY MKR JAYA SF
4 BASOKA MANSYUR JBC
5 KAISAR HERMAN DP SF
6 RAWING NANK HERMAWAN CONDET BC
7 AK 47 KO JIMMY LANCAR JAYA
8 KENDHO JR BAIM GBC
9 KIAMAT DUTA MELVIN NN
10 SHABAB KO BOK JARING SF
11 NN NN NN
12 VELOZ M NUR LEBANON
13 BOCAH IRENG HERRY CK CLASIK SF
LB BALIBU B
1 SEKAR AJI NN 4TFAMILY
2 BALA BALA ARY AYANA SF
3 PUTRI SALJJU RIAN REY CEMPUT BAR
4 NN NN NN
5 KULANG MAMAS JL KP KANDANG
6 GEPENG IWAN SUNTER
7 LENONG TOMI KP RAWA
8 STARLET ADAM KLP GADING
9 HIP HOP PG BACOT SF
10 NN NN NN
KACER B
1 ROMEO ABAH CHOIR LEBANON BC
2 BREKELE HENDRI TAMAN SARI
3 SUJA HENKY LONTAR
4 RAJA TEGA H IWAN SURAMADU BC
5 AK 47 MUHAIMIN SYAHARA SF
6 CAPTAIN SYARIF BINTANG TIMUR SF
7 BRAJA MUSTI BOWO X-BART TEAM
LOVE BIRD B
1 MAYANG SARI AJI BENER R COMMUNITY
2 JASMINE NN 4TFAMILY
3 MARLENA SONY ALI CEMPUT
4 BUNKA HERMAN DP DP SF
5 SUMBER KENCONO ADI KOPI ITEM BC
6 FORTUNA IPIN MERAPI BC
7 SARAH MR BOTEL CONDONG SF
8 DEBOOM LATIF KEMAYORAN
9 SANGKUNY HENDRIX OPEL
10 KORO ARAF LEBANON SF
MURAY BATU NLJ
1 BINTANG MR YANTO PAKDE SF
2 KIAMAT DUTA MELVIN DUTA MELVIN CUP
3 AK 47 KO JIMMI LANCAR JAYA
4 COBRA FARID TOMANG
5 PECUT MAS HERRY MKR JY
6 ANKER ANDI IP WARUNG SF
7 GAJENGRA EDOY MSK NN
8 OKTA SARNO SUNTER
9 KAISAR HERMAN DP DP SF
10 RAWING NANK HERMAWAN CONDET BC
11 ROCK STAR HERI AKK AKK
12 NN NN NN
13 SENOPATI WASNO Y SAWANG SETO SF
14 MESSI BASORI MHK TEAM
15 NN NN NN
16 NN NN NN
CUCAK HIJAU C
1 GANESA DAVID TOMANG
2 RAJA TEMBAK ZAINAL KP RAWA
3 ROCK LEE FERI TOMANG
4 PLAY BOY RONY CUY MBCM
5 NN NN NN
6 KENJI SANDO OLLET SF
7 GOVINDHA JOHAN AK JAGAT LANANG SF
8 JOMBO GONDRONG SANGE SF
9 TEROR BEMBENK BOGART SF
10 GURENG SENO MANGGA BESAR
11 ALEXINDO SOLIHIN CONDONG SF
12 PATIH EDY BF PAKOJAN
13 KIPAS RAFIZ CHOO D’CUST SF
KACER C
1 SCORPION FERRY KMJ
2 MODRIC IYAS NUR JARAN GOYANG
MURAY BATU BNR
1 COBRA FARID TOMANG
2 LEXUS PAULS PANGJAY
3 RAWING TUNGGAL DAYA TUNGGAL DAYA SF
4 SHINYO ARI ANGGRI CELLO TEAM
5 MESSI BASORI MHK TEAM
6 MADONA BLUE KHUTUQ MADIUN
KENARI B
1 GEMBUL DK1 KPP SF
2 MR GIGOLO D HANDAN TUAN MUDA SF
PEMULA C
1 BRO DANI LEBANON SF
2 PAIJO ANDRE PM ALALALALALATEAM
3 JONI HUDA KP JAPAT ANCOL
4 SABET HENDRA KALIBARU
LB BALIBU D
1 MELATI TITO/TIARA 4TFAMILY
LB BALIBU C
1 NN NN NN
2 RICA RICA ANDI JEANS NN
3 KULANG MAMAS JL KP
4 JUNIOR AIDAN KP RAWA
5 NN NN NN
6 MELATI TITO/TIARA 4TFAMILY
7 LENONG TOMI KP RAWA
8 LORY ARIF OMAH KICAU
9 NN NN NN
PEMULA B
1 SILUMAN JENONK NN
2 BRO DANI LEBANON SF
3 PAIJO ANDRE PM ALALALALALATEAM
4 RULLY FEBBY STR (BENTENGAN)
5 TASYA UCOK SUNTER BENTENGAN
6 KARINA BANG KHOSIM KLMC
7 LENONG TOMI KP RAWA
8 MANDALAWANGI FIQRAM LEBANON SF
9 SABET HANDRA KALIBARU
10 NN NN NN
CUCAK HIJAU BNR
1 GANESA DAVID TOMANG NN
2 PANDU DWA/SALSA TENABAN BF
3 TEROR NN BOGART SF
4 JUDACE JOHANDA STR BENTENGAN
5 KUTU NANO JL KP RAWA SELATAN
6 TJ KATE JR WANJAY SF
7 PROCTO KUSWARA GALUR
8 ADIPATI ADI KRAMAT RAYA JAKUT
9 NN NN NN
10 HAPPY BIRTHDAY STEVEN ELO BIRD
LOVE BIRD A
1 KORO ARAF LEBANON SF
2 NN NN NN
3 MELATI PUTRA LEONG JAMBRET
4 NARLENA SONY ALI NN
5 SUMBER KENCONO ADI KOPI ITEM BC
6 JUMIRA WAHYU MHK TM
7 SANGKUNY HENDRIX OPEL
8 MAYANG SARI AJI BENER R COMMUNITY
KACER A
1 NAKULA IWAN MENCENG
2 SUJA HENKY LONTAR SF
3 ROMEO ABAH CHOIR LEBANON BC
4 BRAJA MUSTI BOWO X-BART TEAM
HWA MEI A
1 HAMMER ARIF & FARUK KOMBI DKI
2 BONEK A&R JAKARTA
3 KAISAR ARIF & FARUK KOMBI DKI
4 BADAY M FAHRI PEKOJAN
PEMULA A
1 SARAH TOMAS ALALALALALA TEAM
2 JOJO BSF BACOT SF
3 NADA TITO/TIARA 4TFAMILY
LB BALIBU A
1 STARLET ADAM KLP GADING
2 BALA BALA ARY 4TFAMILY
3 SEKAR TAJI AAN AJ SF
4 MELATI TITO/TIARA 4TFAMILY
5 HIP HOP ZAHRA BACOT SF
6 NN NN NN
KENARI STD UMUM
1 GEMBUL DK1 KPP SF
2 PRAGAWAN ABDUL MAJID CELLO TEAM
3 VIRAL FILBERTO ASOY GEBOY TEAM
4 MR GIGOLO D HANDAN TUAN MUDA SF
CUCAK HIJAU NLJ
1 GREEN TEA MR DODDY PATRA ALL STAR
2 JAYA TOPIK P ASEM
3 MAIDEN MIKE TAMAN SARI SF
4 GANESA DAVID JAKARTA
5 HAYABUSA CHOKY STS DAKOTA SF
6 MATDOR RAHMAT 44 PIRUK
7 NN NN NN
8 UNYIL NANANG KMC BC
9 TERROR BEMBENK BOGAR TSK
10 MR UNTUNG SAKTI SYAHARA SF
11 NARUTO YUDI GBC
12 PEDRO EKO A YUDHA CEMP PTH BARAT
13 NN NN NN

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.