DAFTAR JUARA PIALA PASUNDAN 4 , MINGGU 11 OKTOBER 2020

0
2406

DATA JUARA PIALA PASUNDAN 4
BANDUNG, MINGGU 11 OKTOBER 2020
MURAI BATU PASUNDAN
1 SNIPER OWEN ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
2 MASKOT CAHYO MATRIX AREMA
3 MEONG H SADAT B16 TEAM
4 CRV HENDY JOSH INSA BP
5 SS MR OLIG B16 TEAM
6 COBRA IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
MURAI BATU SILIWANGI
1 SS MR OLIX B16 TEAM
2 MEONG H SADAT B16 TEAM
3 RAJA TEMBAK DAVID KANG DNM SQUAD
4 PEGASUS ENDANG CYBER CYBER SF BOGOR
5 PELOR SAKTI OWEN ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
6 LIBERTY IVAN LIEM DIKLAT MB CRB
7 NEW PEDRO JESICA NOVANDI MABEKA SF
8 MASCOT CAHYO MATRIX MALANG
MURAI BATU PADJADJARAN
1 PELOR SAKTI OWEN ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
2 BANDIT IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
3 GEBYAR BAMBANG W KARAWANG
4 MELODY LENA RMI/KENZO RAJA NGEYEL
5 BLEKETEK MR MARVIN SWARNA DWIPA
6 BARAKUDA PUTRA SIRIP
7 GADJAH MADA XO JK ASRAMA BINTANG
MURAI BATU SANGKURANG A
1 ANKER JOKO EMERALD ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
2 AVATAR YUDISTIRA DELTA SARI
3 DRAGON KIKI ARES ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
4 MPU SURO ARTO JAYA ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
5 CRV HENDY JOSH JOSH BF
6 VEGASUS IVAN SYAM RORYAL SAKUFA SF
7 RADEN H ASEP ALBA ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
8 GEDOR MOLOCX PRADANA BC
9 KUDA JINGKRAK H AYI DEDI SUKA HAJI FIGHTER
10 MR PILOT AGOES RAKIN B-16 TEAM
MURAI BATU SANGKURIANG B
1 SNIPER OWEN ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
2 LAND CRUISER ADITYA BIMA ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
3 TOMPEL H HASAN SANJAYA SF
4 PEGASUS ENDANG CYBER CYBER SF BOGOR
5 KAWAGUCI IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
6 LEMAH IRENG H HERMANTO SINAR MENTARI MALANG
7 FORTUNER H PUJI SE 89 BF JOGJA
MURAI BATU RADJA COMPANY
1 RAJA BAWANG H PRAMONO ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
2 AVATAR YUDHISTIRA DELTASARI
3 BIG BOSS RICHARD/T AGUS ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
4 SAPU JAGAT ANDRI
5 POJUR UDIK DRT DRT POJUR SUMENEP
6 PASER AGIL SAN ACECORIES
7 KING ARTHUR KIKI ARES ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
8 MESSI H ASEP ALBA BANCEL BC
9 KALLA SAKTI AAN SBK B16 TEAM
10 MPU SURO BAYU TT ARTOJAYA ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
MURAI BATU RING RADJA COMPANY
1 KAWAGUCHI JR DUO MR KING KAWAGUCHI TANGERANG
2 BATARA GIAN ARKHAN CIKIJING MAJALENGKA
3 JOKER SHAKI B-16 TEAM
4 CALUTAX TOFAN ALDRICH NGAPAK TEAM
6 CODOT AKUN-YUNTI B-16 TEAM
MURAI BATU RING RGN
1 FORTUNA JR H SUKINO AJR
2 BONGKAR IWAN DOMPET SF
3 MILION ALDI TIGERLONG
4 SAPU JAGAT AA FAISAL CIKEAS BOGOR
5 CALUTAX TOPAN ALDRICH NGAPAK TEAM
6 KUDA LIAR KIKI ARES ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
7 RASPATI NANDI SR KKLB
8 SONGGO LANGIT BUNG TOMO KIBASARI TEAM
9 JOKER SHOKI ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
10 MARQUEZ WND
11 SENCAKI DANI DANS BF
12 SAPU JAGAT ANDRI CIKEAS BOGOR
13 KANCIL BOPI BROCCO MU CIKAMPEK
MURAI BATU RING APBN
1 KAPTEN MORGAN H IVEY KARISMA SF
2 CAKRA DARA MR M PUTRO JOYO BF
3 MARQUEZ WND TASIK SF
4 MR D BF SMG MARINA TEAM
5 KIAMAT JR H PRAMONO ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
6 WIJAYA KUSUMA BAYU RAGA CEPLIX BC INDRAMAYU
7 JAMBRONG KIKI ARES ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
9 DOUGLAS ANDY JNJ JNJ SF
10 JAGUAR MR VICTOR NABABAN BF
11 LOCK DOWN ALFIN BATIK ARIFAH
MURAI BATU EKOR HITAM RADJA MILET
1 ZOMBIE HENDRAJAYA HS JAYA
2 BOHAY H SATRIO PBAN TEAM
4 CHIKAL KING MR ABDUL B16 TEAM
5 LEONARD H DIAN EOT EOT
MURAI BATU BORNEO RADJA MILET A
1 BISMA RAGIL FITRI RAFI SF BALIKPAPAN
2 ALEXA DOWEH GARDA TEAM
3 JAGUAR KOMBES ANTUNG B16 TEAM
MURAI BATU BORNEO RADJA MILET B
1 JAGUAR KOMBES ANTUNG GARDA TEAM
2 BISMA RAGIL FITRI RAFI SF BALIKPAPAN
3 DEWA RUCI HANTU LAUT BRANTAS BC
MURAI BATU BORNEO GASS POLL
2 JAGUAR KOMBES ANTUNG GARDA TEAM
CUCAK HIJAU PADJADJARAN
1 PASOPATI WIN KIPO B-16 TEAM
2 KING’S MAN SYOFFA ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
3 PADJAJARAN FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
4 GODONG IVAN SYAM RORYAL SAKUFA SF
CUCAK HIJAU SANGKURIANG
1 X-PANDER ONIE PG PG SF
2 NEW RIMBA SAKTI SIEN RONNY SURABAYA
3 PASOEPATI WIN KIPU B16 TEAM
4 SUKUN ADITYA BIMA B16 TEAM
5 KETUYUNG H WAHID YUSUF ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
CUCAK HIJAU RADJA COMPANY
1 KETUYUNG H WAHID YUSUF ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
2 X-PANDER ONIE PG PG SF
3 YAKUZA FAIZIN DM FAIZIN DM
4 NARUTO JOKO EMERALD ALVIN DT
5 NINGRAT FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
7 ICONIC FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
8 BUCIN KUSNADI IMBB
9 RAJA SALMAN DHIKA/DUDUNG BULOG SF
10 JUVENTUS
CUCAK HIJAU RGN B
1 IRON FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
2 SUPERMAN IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
3 HIJAU SAKTI HAN’S/SWD JOGJA
4 ICONIC FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
5 EXCO EKO DRT DRT POJUR SUMENEP
6 YAKUZA FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
7 CEKI HARRY KRISTANTO JEMPOL SF
8 BUCIN KUSNADI IMBB
9 PTAL IPUNK PUTRI SF
11 TURBO/UDA BUMBU FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
12 RORO KIDUL ALTAF TRI M RING UTM BF
13 KOLOR IJO OJIE CIGANJUR SF
14 DJ FANNY SJM 25 SF
15 RAJA TEMBAK KIKI ARES ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
16 RAJA JAMTROK ANTON CIMAHI SF
CUCAK HIJAU RADJA MILET A
1 JUVENTUS FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
2 XONG ANDI PKG PKG CLUB
3 SUPERMAN IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
4 OWEL YUDISTIRA DELTA SF
5 BAR-BAR NADINE MIE REBUS SF
6 RONGSOK FIRMAN UB BEKASI
7 FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
8 TRIAD BINTANG PRADANA BC
9 BUCIN KUSNADI IMBB
10 PANGERAN BAREK SUBUR JOGJA
11 TOP GUN DEDE KO’ONG KUNINGAN
13 KING’S MAN SYOFFA H PURI SARADOSA
14 CICIT RIOT IDHAM KUKUSAN SLOW
15 SENOPATI SINAGTANG IMBB
CUCAK HIJAU RADJA MILET B
1 KANCIL ASEP R CIBIRU
2 FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
3 GODONG IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
5 NAGA BESI H JAJANG ANCOL KAWUNG SF
6 HIJAU SAKTI HANS/SWD JOGJA
7 BUCIN KUSNADI JMBB
8 X-PANDER ONIE PG PG SF
9 DOLOR NASROH MANUK ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
10 OWEL YUDISTIRA DELTA SF
11 WIROGENI RIFKY ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
12 RERE ERFAN/LUCY IKAN BAKAR ERETAN
13 ICONIC FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
14 BOCAH BAONK OM CHANEX BANTROX 064
15 BIG BOSS SUPRIYADI/GONDRONG TM TACI BEKASI
CUCAK HIJAU GASS POLL A
2 NRS FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
4 RERE ERFAN/LUCY IKAN BAKAR ERETAN
7 BAR-BAR NADINE MIE REBUS SF
8 BUCIN KUSNADI IMBB
9 SENGKLEH BILAL ES 29 BC
10 RONGSOK FIRMAN UB BEKASI
KACER PADJADJARAN
1 PAKU MAS FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
2 S-LEGEND EQ B16 TEAM
3 NARKOBA RIFQI ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
4 PRABU BARU FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
5 KOCOK WAN CASH PAYA KUMBUH
6 ANAK KRAKATAU FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
7 RAJA SEBERANG ANGGA/IMEX ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
8 JUVENTUS MR HENDI B16 TEAM
KACER RADJA COMPANY
1 JUVENTUS MR HENDI B16 TEAM
2 HURU HARA KIKI ARES ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
3 PAKU MAS MR OYONG PANDAN WANGI
4 NARKOBA RIFQI KMB
5 ADIPATI FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
6 PRAMBARU FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
9 ATM H FIRDAUS ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
KACER RADJA MILET A
2 DIKTATOR JR H MEVALLY ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
3 HURU HARA KIKI ARES ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
4 RAJA SINGA RAGA SUKOLAWI/HARAM JADAH
5 KING SHOW EQ PARADISE
6 PERWIRA H AGUS DT KMB BDG
7 KAMANDANU DANI OKMS 86 DT KKT
8 RINTANI FRAN EDAN ELING SF
9 PRAJURIT HERMAN ABAS PEKANBARU
10 BM DEN BAGUS KS SF
11 CRU H LEMONK GEKBRANG CIANJUR
12 PANCASONA H TONTON KMB
13 KUDA ZEBRAG ANDRI KMB BANTENG
14 JACK RIFKI KMB KACER MANIA BDG
15 BOJIEL TANTAN KMB
16 PERONG FEFENK HOMBRE BC
KACER RADJA MILET B
1 PANTERA YUDI S ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
2 LION KING BOSS KUKU ARMANDO KANIA SF
3 SINGO EDAN N-NICE ROTI SF
4 S-LEGEND EQ PARADISE
5 ABABIL DONI BKS DT TIDAR SF MGL
6 PAKU MAS H OYONG PANDANWANGI
7 HEKTOR YUDISTIRA DELTA SF
8 NUSA KAMBANGAN DENS SOLO B16 TEAM
9 POCONG ERWIN MITRA SF
10 KRISNA SARBINI RIAU
11 PERWIRA H AGUS LBF DUTA KMB
12 UPIN JR RONY/DONI HITAM PUTIH BEKASI UTARA
13 VIRUS CINTA ANDRE BWI SANTET SF
14 PAJERO MR UDA RIZAL OEDHA SF
15 ROBOT MABOK MR BUDIANTO GOTRY RIMBA KELANA SF
17 SAPU SAJAT PAMAJINGA PANSER BC
18 TELER MR ALI GARDA TEAM
KENARI STD BESAR SANGKURIANG
1 GUDANG VIRAL FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
2 EXOTIC RENATA NATA SF
3 YELLOW SWEET SATRIA PUTRA HR AROWANA MADIUN
4 BOMBER H HERMAN ERLANGGA SF
KENARI STD BESAR RADJA COMPANY
1 RAJA SELATAN FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
2 PITUNG H ASEP ALBA BANCEL BC
3 ICONIC RAFIADI PBI BEKASI
4 EXOTIC RENATA
5 FELIX H WEY KARISMA SF
6 BOMBER HERMAN ERLANGGA SF
7 BADARUN BANG NATA JAMBI
8 KTM RACING H MAS ADJI MAJALENGKA TEAM
KENARI STD BESAR RGN
1 HERMAN
2 EXOTIC REHAFA B16 TEAM
3 BOSTER KIKI ARES ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
4 CAISAR BROTHERS BROTHERS JOGJA
5 PANGERAN HENDY SERBA ADA ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
6 RAJA SELATAN FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
7 BADARUN RENATA BANG NATA SF
8 TRIPTONIC GALIH BINTANG UTARA JOGJA
9 ICONIC RIFANDY BEKASI PBI BEKASI
12 SAMSON ERWIN MITRA SF
KENARI STD BESAR RADJA MILET
1 EXOTIC RENATA BANG NATA SF
2 SALMAN VINO NOREX TEAM
3 RAJA SELATAN FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
4 RAJA BIMA NANA PRES VELG PKB
5 HOLLY WING PUTERA PATROMAN ACAKADUT SF
8 MANDAU BORNEO RAYA SAMARINDA
9 SANGKURIANG WAKANDA SF WAKANDA SF
10 ZULFIKAR H HAMID ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
12 BOSTER KIKI ARES ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
17 SAMSON ERWIN MITRA SF
KENARI STD KECIL SANGKURIANG
1 MATADOR H AMITH BANSEL BC
2 JUVENTUS FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
3 S-CLASS MAS AMAR ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
5 PANGERAN HENDY H ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
KENARI STD KECIL RADJA COMPANY
1 JUVENTUS FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
2 TERROR IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
3 PETRUS ARIGA B16 TEAM
4 PANGERAN HENDY SERBA ADA ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
6 VENOM RENATA BANG NATA SF
KENARI STD KECIL RGN A
1 PANGERAN MR VENDY ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
2 JUVENTUS FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
3 PUTRA BAHARI FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
6 BENYAMIN JORDY ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
7 RACUN BOCAH BNK SF
8 CALO AGUNG/AMIR BOLOMANUK
9 ARJUNA H ASEP ALBA BANSEL BC
10 PETRUS ARIGA B-16 TEAM
12 DAHLIA ANDRY B90 B-90
KENARI STD KECIL RGN B
1 RAINBOW RAFIADI BEKASI
2 TEROR IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
4 BOHO IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
5 NEW CAPRES HENDY SERBA ADA ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
6 HULK ROKE ROKE
7 WKWK ATING NN 77
8 KALIJAGA ABIB HAMAS SF
9 VOXY FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
10 DEWATA FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
11 EXSOTIC BANG HAKA
KENARI STD KECIL RADJA MILET
1 MATADOR H AMITH ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
2 BANASPATI BANG NATA BANG NATA SF
3 EXOTIC WAWAN JNJ JNJ
4 PUTRA BAHARI FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
5 PANGERAN HENDY H ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
6 REBING H ASEP ALBA ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
7 DEWATA FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
8 LIONTIN H ASEP ABF SF
9 MAGNETO CROWNE CANARY ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
10 VOXY FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
11 JABBAR NOTA BONGSO SF
KENARI STD KECIL GASS POLL
1 JUVENTUS FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
2 PANGERAN HENDY H ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
3 EXOTIC WAWAN JNJ BANG NADA SF
5 GOLDEN JR MR RIGGIE WIDDY BRITISH 71 SF
6 KANCIL YNJ ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
8 JAGUAR FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
10 PERMAISURI FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
CENDET SANGKURIANG
1 SEMERU FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
2 DENSUS RENALDI RH
3 SAMBER NYAWA HAPZA BUTT DT PIALA BUPATI JEPARA
4 BAROMETER ONIE PG PG SF
5 CAKRA KHAN BRIAN HINO SEMARANG
6 BOSS MAN KESIT S SOLO BERSEMI
CENDET RADJA MILET
1 SEMERU FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
2 KAWAT BERDURI WILDAN MOJOKERTO WANI
6 DEWA KAHYANGAN JON/B AEP KASOHOR
8 MUSTIKA CAHYO UTOMO GEROBAG SF
9 MADA MR LEWAN CIBO SF
LOVE BIRD UMUM SANGKURIANG
1 CHAMPION AGUNG BANTEN
2 PARAGON MR EKI PANDEGLANG
3 TUAN RAJA H DEVIN ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
4 OBENG ABYAN GRC MALANG GRC BENGKEL
5 AMEL FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
6 DEWI SINTA ARI BEJO ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
LOVE BIRD UMUM RGN A
1 LEWUNG GENDUB RHN SALATIGA
2 GOKONG MR 0802 HBF 69
3 KERA SAKTI ANDRIK FANTASTIK B16 TEAM
4 OBENG ARYAN GRC MALANG GRC BENGKEL
5 CANDY ABAH RAY REY SF
6 SLEBOR H UREDO EDOMIX
7 WIDODO H DARSONO ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
LOVE BIRD UMUM RADJA MILET A
1 TORABIKA HERMAN ABAS PEKAN BARU
2 BADUT DELLA ISS MATARAM SF
3 KANJENG ANDRY N B90 SF
4 AWEWE H VREDO EDOMIX BSA
5 GOKONG MR OBOZ HBF 69
6 GALANG WIDO RESANDRIK SF
7 ALE ALE AGUNG HIDUP MANUK
8 KONDANG H MAHRON MAGELANG TIDAR SF
LOVE BIRD UMUM RADJA MILET B
1 PAPY CYLA GIVA GEVI KEMBAR SF
2 DALI GIVA GEVI KEMBAR SF
3 ANJANI GIVA GEVI KEMBAR SF
4 DJIBRIL GIVA GEVI KEMBAR SF
5 RASPATI GIVA GEVI KEMBAR SF
6 KAKA GIVA GEVI KEMBAR SF
7 LALY GIVA GEVI KEMBAR SF
8 GADIS P GIVA GEVI KEMBAR SF
LOVE BIRD UMUM GASS POLL A
1 SAMPIT YANUAR RDM B16 TEAM
2 ALE ALE AGUNG HIDUP MANUK
4 GANTANGAN 29 FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
5 WIDODO MR DARSONO FORTUNA BF
6 YAKIN PARYANTO LDP
7 TORA GINI HERMAN PEKAN BARU
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER RADJA COMPANY
1 AMEL FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
2 BERKAH MR NICO/SAMSUL B16 TEAM
4 DOLPHIN R.Y.D RUWET SF
5 SRI REJEKI MR ROKHIM GT BF JPR
6 SARAF ARIEF WAI WAI
LOVE BIRD BALIBU RADJA MILET B
1 RAWA RONTEK ZEVANNA ZEVANNA FAMILY
2 PK AFIKA YNS KEDIRI
3 KUNYUK JM SF DEKOKEK SF
4 REOK TEKY SANTOSO BANJARMASIN
5 LASKAR ALDO PUTRA NIAS SF
6 GUNDANI HJ ANGGI USMAN TEAM
LOVE BIRD BALIBU GASS POLL C
1 SIJU BOY 182 TAWA SF
2 SELIR SOLO TITO/TIARA 4T FAMILY SF
3 MOCCA FLOAT SYOFFA ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
4 MP3 PARUNG BOGOR
5 RAWA RONTEK ZEVANNA ZEVANNA FAMILY
6 MIKULA HIDUP MANUK MATARAM SF
7 ROCKY H DENI R TIGA SF
HWAMEY RGN
1 HARDCORE FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
2 HURU-HARA IS NUGROHO KUNCI MAS SOLO
3 WARIOR FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
7 KARIMATA INTER KOMBIN BANDUNG
HWAMEY RADJA MILET
1 HARDCORE FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
2 GOTIK KANG ONE D KOMBIN BANDUNG
3 TRISTAN KABEL JAYA
4 KARIMATA INTER KOMBIN BANDUNG
5 RANGENYANG ROBRT PANTAU JOGJA
ANIS MERAH RADJA COMPANY
1 HOLIDAY MR TOPO KEDIRI
2 SILIWANGI H EPUL CU CANDRA D
3 RA UMUM ROBERT PANTAU ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
4 CASSANOVA RONALD OWEN TGR
5 BIMA ARIS ANONIM ANONIM CELL
6 POPULER MR KUSMAN MSE CIAMIS
7 LAMPIR PA IS ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
8 JENDERAL JEHAN B16 TEAM
ANIS MERAH RGN
1 HOLIDAY MR TOPO KEDIRI
2 JAKA EDAN H PERY PERY ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
3 KAPSUL RONALD OWEN TANGERANG
4 CASANOVA RONALD OWEN TANGERANG
5 SM H ABOND ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
6 PELURU VIKY AMZT BC
7 JANJI JIWA AKHLIS AMJBK JEPARA
8 CEPER TAMA B-16
9 BADAI IWAN AMKC
10 DEGLENG YUDI AMZT BC
11 MINION AXEL BANSEL BC
12 SERIRIT ANDRY B90 B90 SF
14 SINAR FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
15 MISTERI PA IS ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
16 LAMPIR P IS X TRALIS BESI SF
17 SULDA AHMAD SBQ TEAM
18 MEONG N’CEP GOES B-16 TEAM
19 PRIMADONA KIMPEN PUTRI AYU TASIK
ANIS MERAH RADJA MILET
1 HOLIDAY MR TOPO KEDIRI
2 HALUSINASI SIEN RONNT SURABAYA
3 PENDIDIKAN RONALD OWEN TANGERANG
4 RA UMUM ROBRT PANTAU JOGJA
5 BADAI IWAN AMKC
6 MEONG N’CEP GOES GANAS BC SUBANG
7 SHE DOLLAR UYA BBC AMP PURWAKARTA
8 BUNGSU TATA S MAJALAYA
9 JAKA EDAN H PENY PENY ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
10 ASASHIN KUSWARA AMCB
11 MODELING H UJANG HAYAM AMZT BANTENG
12 LAMPIR PA IS X TRALIS BESI SF
ANIS MERAH GASS POLL
1 GADIS ABRAG H YUYUN S AMZT
2 LAMIR P IS TRANS BOS SF
3 HOLIDAY MR TOPO KEDIRI
4 SINAR V3 BKS SAMARINDA
5 TANJUNG H SUGIA JL BHAYANGKARA II
6 VENTOLIN DJEMBAR PRAYOGA AMAZING
8 BENTAR KUSWARA AMCB
9 MOSKOW HM SALMAN ANUGRAH BC
10 JANJI JIWA AKHLIS AMJBK
CUCAK JENGGOT RADJA MILET
1 BIDADARI V3N MUNTILAN
2 MARKONAH WEMPI ARDI GASPOLL
3 SILET HENDRAJAYA HS JAYA
4 TORA IDRUS RMR-2 SF
6 SONIC MR HOLIC KALAPA JAYA SF
7 JALU JATMAN JEPARA
CUCAK JENGGOT GASS POLL
1 MARKONAH WEMPI ARDI GASPOLL
3 BRAJA ALEX/AZIZ KMP PURWOKERTO
4 PUPUT BANI THE KING SF
5 MESIN TEMPUR H IYAN SUMEDANG
ANIS KEMBANG RADJA MILET
1 DARAH BIRU H ABOND BANJARNEGARA
2 KINANTI B-2 RAGA AK-JATENG
3 DRAKULA RIFAI SABER 117
ANIS KEMBANG GASS POLL
1 KINANTI B2 RAGA
2 DARAH BIRU H ABOND SF BANJARNEGARA
3 PRABU ADE BKS KAKJ AKBR
TRUCUKAN GASS POLL A
1 GUNTUR BUMI MR BIYAN LP TROMAN KENDAL
2 CAHAYA ATHA OM WINK’S PTMC/LP PEKALONGAN
3 PREDATOR HRJ JAYA LINTAS PANTURA
4 DENSUS YAN CELL TR CISARUA SUMEDANG
5 PUTRA BALI OZINK ROPEL BAHAGIA
6 S DOMBA H ADE SAYATI HILIR
7 BASOKA ADIT PKL/TSH
JALAK SUREN GASS POLL A
4 BISING SATRIO JSB
5 BANG JALI MR KHOLIK KALAPA JAYA SF
6 BOOMERANG H AWAN JMB
7 INCHES ONCE HERMANSYAH KJSG
JALAK SUREN GASS POLL C
1 PAJERO ANTO PUTRO MOJOKERTO WANI
2 KEPLER MR TEGUH JSB
3 BISING SATRIO JSB
4 INCHES ONCE HERMANSYAH KJSG
5 TUTWURI TARSONO SAMURAI SF
6 ADVEN HENDRAJAYA HS JAYA
KONIN GASS POLL B
1 MARVEL REZA/H BRAY KWB/KNC
2 ROLEX MAMAN BAGS KN BANJAR PRATAMAN
4 LASKAR PELANGI GIREND N CHERELLIU LAMPUNG SELATAN
5 SCORPION ADE REHAN KNC FAMILY
6 SAEDUN H BRAY KNC FAMILY
7 FORTUNER PAJRIN KNB
8 ELING PWS KBB
9 LIONEL MESSI MASE AA JACKY TEAM
10 SS ALIF KNB
11 LEONARD ALDI JABUL LAMPUNG
TLEDEKAN GASS POLL A
1 NO COMMENT JEM’S DREAM THEATER SF
2 EGOIS DONNY TSMB
3 VIRAL OM JACK ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
4 SPJ A-T SUMBAT
5 MR G TAMA BANDUNG
6 LAMBE TURAH ANDRO SUMUK’S UNGARAN
7 KUDETA BUDI BAR BAR TSMB
9 GHOIB JEMS DREAM THEATER SF
10 HUNTER ANTO TLMD
11 MORTAR AGUS S THE ARISTON SF
12 ALTECO DENK MAHESA TMBS SUMEDANG
13 SAKA GURU HASIM TSMB
TLEDEKAN GASS POLL B
1 MORTAR AGUS S THE ARISTON SF
2 JULENG DWIE COSTA TSMB
3 VIRAL OM JACK ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
4 NO COMMENT JEM’S DREAM THEATER SF
5 PERTAMAX IGEM TSMB
6 KW SALIM TSMB
7 KUDETA BUDI BAR BAR TSMB
9 LAMBE TURAH ANDRO SUMUK’S UNGARAN
10 SAMURAI-X SIDIQ TLMJ
11 SULTAN TIYUZ TSMB
12 IRON MAIDEN JEM’S DREAM THEATER SF
CIBLEK GASS POLL A
1 NUSANTARA BM DIDIN CEFER CMPB PURWAKARTA
2 BULLDOG CEBBAN AGUNG GANJAR CIMAHI
3 AJE GILE FELIX DKK B16 TEAM
4 GURU MUDA DIDIN CEFER CMPB PURWAKARTA
CIBLEK GASS POLL B
1 NUSANTARA BM DIDIN CEFER CMPB PURWAKARTA
2 JO JIN KMM JHON CEBBAN CMJB KS
3 MR KEMOD RYAN CEBBAN
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER RADJA COMPANY
1 AMEL FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
2 BERKAH MR. NICO / SAMSUL B16 TEAM
3 GANTANGAN 43 NN NN
4 DOLPHIN R.Y.D RUWET SF
5 SRI REJEKI MR. ROKHIM GT BF JPR
6 SARAF ARIEF WAI WAI
KACER RADJA MILET B
1 PANTERA YUDI S ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
2 LION KING BOSS KUKU ARMANDO KANIA SF
3 SINGO EDAN N-NICE ROTI SF
4 S-LEGEND EQ PARADISE
5 ABABIL DONI BKS DT TIDAR SF MGL
6 PAKU MAS H. OYONG PANDANWANGI
7 HEKTOR YUDISTIRA DELTA SF
8 NUSA KAMBANGAN DENS SOLO B16 TEAM
9 POCONG ERWIN MITRA SF
10 KRISNA SARBINI RIAU
11 PERWIRA H. AGUS LBF DUTA KMB
12 UPIN JR RONY/DONI HITAM PUTIH BEKASI UTARA
13 VIRUS CINTA ANDRE BWI SANTET SF
14 PAJERO MR. UDA RIZAL OEDHA SF
15 ROBOT MABOK MR. BUDIANTO GOTRY RIMBA KELANA SF
16 NN NN NN
17 SAPU SAJAT PAMAJINGA PANSER BC
18 TELER MR. ALI GARDA TEAM
CUCAK JENGGOT GASS POLL
1 MARKONAH WEMPI ARDI GASPOLL
2
3 BRAJA ALEX/AZIZ KMP PURWOKERTO
4 PUPUT BANI THE KING SF
5 MESIN TEMPUR H. IYAN SUMEDANG
CUCAK JENGGOT RADJA MILET
1 BIDADARI V3N MUNTILAN
2 MARKONAH WEMPI ARDI GASPOLL
3 SILET HENDRAJAYA HS JAYA
4 TORA IDRUS RMR-2 SF
5 NN NN NN
6 SONIC MR. HOLIC KALAPA JAYA SF
7 JALU JATMAN JEPARA
MURAI BATU EKOR HITAM RAJA MILET
1 ZOMBIE HENDRAJAYA HS JAYA
2 BOHAY H. SATRIO PBAN TEAM
3
4 CHIKAL KING MR. ABDUL B16 TEAM
5 LEONARD H. DIAN EOT EOT
TLEDEKAN A
1 NO COMENT JEMS DREAM THEATER SF
2 EGOIS DONNY TSMB
3 VIRAL OM JACK ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
4 SPJ A-T SUMBAT
5 MR. G TAMA BANDUNG
6 LAMBE TURAH ANDRO SUMUK UNGARAN
7 KUDETA BUDI BAR BAR TSMB
8 NN NN NN
9 GHOIB JEMS DREAM THEATER SF
10 HUNTER ANTO TLMD
11 MORTAR AGUS S THE ANISTON SF
12 ALTECO DENK MAHESA TMBS SUMEDANG
13 SAKA GURU HASIM TSMB
KENARI STANDAR KECIL RGN B
1 RAINBOW RAFIADI BEKASI
2 TEROR IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
3 GANTANGAN 40 NN NN
4 BOHO IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
5 NEW CAPRES HENDY SERBA ADA ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
6 HULK ROKE ROKE NN
7 WKWK ATING NN 77 NN
8 KALIJAGA ABIB HAMAS SF
9 VOXY FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
10 DEWATA FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
11 EXSOTIC BANG HAKA NN
12 GANTANGAN 51 NN NN
13 GANTANGAN 58 NN NN
LOVE BIRD BALIBU RADJA MILET B
1 RAWA RONTEK ZEVANNA ZEVANNA FAMILY
2 PK AFIKA YNS KEDIRI
3 KUNYUK JM SF DEKOKEK SF
4 REOK TEKY SANTOSO BANJARMASIN
5 LASKAR ALDO PUTRA NIAS SF
6 GUNDANI HJ ANGGI USMAN TEAM
KACER RADJA COMPANY
1 JUVENTUS MR. HENDI B16 TEAM
2 HURU HARA KIKI ARES ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
3 PAKU MAS MR. OYONG PANDAN WANGI
4 NARKOBA RIFQI KMB
5 ADIPATI FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
6 PRAMBARU FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
7 GANTANGAN 17 NN NN
8 GANTANGAN 23 NN NN
9 ATM H. FIRDAUS ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
10 GANTANGAN 44 NN NN
11 GANTANGAN 45 NN NN
LOVE BIRD BALIBU GASS POLL C
1 SIJU BOY 182 TAWA SF
2 SELIR SOLO TIKO/TIARA 4T FAMILY SF
3 MOCCA FLOAT SYOFFA ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
4 MP3 NN PARUNG BOGOR
5 RAWA RONTEK ZEVANNA ZEVANNA FAMILY
6 MIKULA HIDUP MANUK MATARAM SF
7 ROCKY H. DENI R. TIGA SF
ANIS KEMBANG GASS POLL
1 KINANTI B2 RAGA NN
2 DARAH BIRU H. ABOND SF BANJARNEGARA
3 PRABU ADE BKS KAKJ. AKBR
CIBLEK GASS POLL B
1 NUSANTARA DIDIN CEFER CMPB
2 JO JIN KMM JHON CEBBAN CMPB
3 MR. KEMOD RYAN CEBBAN
4 GANTANGAN 30 NN NN
5 GANTANGAN 31 NN NN
KACER PAJAJARAN
1 PAKU MAS FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
2 S-LEGEND EQ B16 TEAM
3 NARKOBA RIFQI ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
4 PRABU BARU FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
5 KOCOK WAN CASH PAYA KUMBUH
6 ANAK KRAKATAU FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
7 RAJA SEBERANG ANGGA/IMEX ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
8 JUVENTUS MR. HENDI B16 TEAM
LOVE BIRD UMUM RGN A
1 LEWUNG GENDUB RHN SALATIGA
2 GOKONG MR. 0802 HBF 69
3 KERA SAKTI ANDRIK FANTASTIK B16 TEAM
4 OBENG ARYAN GRC MALANG GRC BENGKEL
5 CANDY ABAH RAY REY SF
6 SLEBOR H. UREDO EDOMIX
7 WIDODO H. DARSONO ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
MURAI BATU PAJAJARAN
1 PELOR SAKTI OWEN ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
2 BANDIT IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
3 GEBYAR BAMBANG W KARAWANG
4 MELODY LENA RMI/KENZO RAJA NGEYEL
5 BLEKETEK MR. MARVIN SWARNA DWIPA
6 BARAKUDA PUTRA SIRIP NN
7 GADJAH MADA XO JK ASRAMA BINTANG
8 GANTANGAN 46 NN NN
MURAI BATU RADJA COMPANY
1 RAJA BAWANG H. PRAMONO ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
2 AVATAR YUDHISTIRA DELTASARI
3 BIG BOSS RICHARD/T. AGUS ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
4 SAPU JAGAT ANDRI NN
5 POJUR UDIK DRT DRT POJUR SUMENEP
6 PASER AGIL SAN ACECORIES
7 KING ARTHUR KIKI ARES ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
8 MESSI H. ASEP ALBA BANCEL BC
9 KALLA SAKTI AAN SBK B16 TEAM
10 MPU SURO BAYU TT ARTOJAYA ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
11 GANTANGAN 58 NN NN
ANIS MERAH RADJA COMPANY
1 HOLIDAY MR. TOPO KEDIRI
2 SILIWANGI H. EPUL CU CANDRA D
3 RA UMUM ROBERT PANTAU ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
4 CASSANOVA RONALD OWEN TGR
5 BIMA ARIS ANONIM ANONIM CELL
6 POPULER MR. KUSMAN MSE CIAMIS
7 LAMPIR PA IS ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
8 JENDERAL JEHAN B16 TEAM
MURAI BATU SANGKURIANG B
1 SNIPER OWEN ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
2 LAND CRUISER ADITYA BIMA ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
3 TOMPEL H. HASAN SANJAYA SF
4 PEGASUS ENDANG CYBER CYBER SF BOGOR
5 KAWAGUCI IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
6 LEMAH IRENG H. HERMANTO SINAR MENTARI MALANG
7 FORTUNER H. PUJI SE 89 BF JOGJA
CUCAK HIJAU SANGKURIANG
1 X-PANDER ONIE PG PG SF
2 NEW RIMBA SAKTI SIEN RONNY SURABAYA
3 PASOEPATI WIN KIPU B16 TEAM
4 SUKUN ADITYA BIMA B16 TEAM
5 KETUYUNG H. WAHID YUSUF ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
6 GANTANGAN 51 NN NN
KENARI STANDAR BESAR RADJA COMPANY
1 RAJA SELATAN FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
2 PITUNG H. ASEP ALBA BANCEL BC
3 ICONIC RAFIADI PBI BEKASI
4 EXOTIC RENATA NN
5 FELIX H. WEY KARISMA SF
6 BOMBER HERMAN ERLANGGA SF
7 BADARUN BANG NATA JAMBI
8 KTM RACING H. MAS ADJI MAJALENGKA TEAM
MURAI BATU SILIWANGI
1 SS MR. OLIX B16 TEAM
2 MEONG H. SADAT B16 TEAM
3 RAJA TEMBAK DAVID KANG DNM SQUAD
4 PEGASUS ENDANG CYBER CYBER SF BOGOR
5 PELOR SAKTI OWEN ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
6 LIBERTY IVAN LIEM DIKLAT MB CRB
7 NEW PEDRO JESICA NOVANDI MABEKA SF
8 MASCOT CAHYO MATRIX MALANG
MURAI BATU PASUNDAN
1 SNIPER OWEN ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
2 MASKOT CAHYO MATRIX AREMA
3 MEONG H. SADAT B16 TEAM
4 CRV HENDY JOSH INSA BP
5 SS MR. OLIG B16 TEAM
6 COBRA IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
KENARI STANDAR KECIL SANGKURIANG
1 MATADOR H. AMITH BANSEL BC
2 JUVENTUS FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
3 S-CLASS MAS AMAR ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
4 GANTANGAN 33 NN NN
5 PANGERAN HENDY H ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
KONIN GASSPOLL KONIN B
1 MARVEL REZA/H. BRAY KWB/KNC
2 ROLEX MAMAN BAGS KN BANJAR PRATAMAN
3 GANTANGAN 02 NN NN
4 LASKAR PELANGI GIREND N CHERELLIU LAMPUNG SELATAN
5 SCORPION ADE REHAN KNC FAMILY
6 SAEDUN H. BRAY KNC FAMILY
7 FORTUNER PAJRIN KNB
8 ELING PWS KBB
9 LIONEL MESSI MASE AA JACKY TEAM
10 SS ALIF KNB
11 LEONARD ALDI JABUL LAMPUNG
LOVE BIRD UMUM RADJA MILET
1 PAPY CYLA GIVA GIVI KEMBAR SF
2 DALI GIVA GIVI KEMBAR SF
3 ANJANI GIVA GIVI KEMBAR SF
4 DJIBRIL GIVA GIVI KEMBAR SF
5 RASPATI GIVA GIVI KEMBAR SF
6 KAKA GIVA GIVI KEMBAR SF
7 LALY GIVA GIVI KEMBAR SF
8 GADIS P GIVA GIVI KEMBAR SF
KENARI STANDAR KECIL RADJA MILET
1 MATADOR H. AMITH ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
2 BANASPATI BANG NATA BANG NATA SF
3 EXOTIC WAWAN JNJ JNJ
4 PUTRA BAHARI FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
5 PANGERAN HENDY H ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
6 REBING H. ASEP ALBA ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
7 DEWATA FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
8 LIONTIN H. ASEP ABF SF
9 MAGNETO CROWNE CANARY ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
10 VOXY FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
11 JABBAR NOTA BONGSO SF
KENARI STANDAR KECIL RADJA COMPANY
1 JUVENTUS FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
2 TERROR IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
3 PETRUS ARIGA B16 TEAM
4 PANGERAN HENDY SERBA ADA ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
5 GANTANGAN 33 NN NN
6 VENOM RENATA BANG NATA SF
LOVE BIRD UMUM RADJA MILET
1 TOERABIKA HERMAN ABAS PEKAN BARU
2 BADUT DELLA ISS MATARAM SF
3 KANJENG ANDRY N B90 SF
4 AWEWE H. VREDO EDOMIX BSA
5 GOKONG MR. OBOZ HBF 69
6 GALANG WIDO RESANDRIK SF
7 ALE ALE AGUNG HIDUP MANUK
8 KONDANG H. MAHRON MAGELANG TIDAR SF
LOVE BIRD UMUM GASS POLL A
1 SAMPIT YANUAR RDM B16 TEAM
2 ALE ALE AGUNG HIDUP MANUK
3 JONK JAMILA NN NN
4 GANTANGAN 29 FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
5 WIDODO MR. DARSONO FORTUNA BF
6 YAKIN PARYANTO LDP
7 TOM GINI HERMAN PEKAN BARU
CUCAK HIJAU RADJA MILET B
1 KANCIL ASEP R CIBIRU
2 GANTANGAN 20 FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
3 GODONG IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
4 GANTANGAN 22 NN NN
5 NAGA BESI H. JAJANG ANCOL KAWUNG SF
6 HIJAU SAKTI HANS/SWD JOGJA
7 BUCIN KUSNADI JMBB
8 X-PANDER ONIE PG PG SF
9 DOLOR NASROH MANUK ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
10 OWEL YUDISTIRA DELTA SF
11 WIROGENI RIFKY ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
12 RERE ERFAN/LUCY IKAN BAKAR ERETAN
13 ICONIC FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
14 BOCAH BAONK OM CHANEX BANTROX 064
15 BIG BOSS SUPRIYADI/GONDRONG TM TACI BEKASI
ANIS MERAH GASS POLL
1 GADIS ABRAG H. YUYUN S AMZT
2 LAMIR P. IS TRANS BOS SF
3 HOLIDAY MR. TOPO KEDIRI
4 SINAR V3 BKS SAMARINDA
5 TANJUNG H. SUGIA JL BHAYANGKARA II
6 VENTOLIN DJEMBAR PRAYOGA AMAZING
7 NN NN NN
8 BENTAR KUSWARA AMCB
9 MOSKOW HM. SALMAN ANUGRAH BC
10 JANJI JIWA AKHLIS AMJBK
KENARI STANDAR BESAR RGN
1 NN HERMAN NN
2 EXOTIC REHAFA B16 TEAM
3 BOSTER KIKI ARES ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
4 CAISAR BROTHERS BROTHERS JOGJA
5 PANGERAN HENDY SERBA ADA ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
6 RAJA SELATAN FAIZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
7 BADARUN RENATA BANG NATA SF
8 TRIPTONIC GALIH BINTANG UTARA JOGJA
9 ICONIC RIFANDY BEKASI PBI BEKASI
10 GANTANGAN 47 NN NN
11 GANTANGAN 57 NN NN
12 SAMSON ERWIN MITRA SF
MURAI BATU RING RGN
1 FORTUNA JR H. SUKINO AJR
2 BONGKAR IWAN DOMPET SF
3 MILION ALDI TIGERLONG
4 SAPU JAGAT AA FAISAL CIKEAS BOGOR
5 CALUTAX TOPAN ALDRICH NGAPAK TEAM
6 KUDA LIAR KIKI ARES ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
7 RASPATI NANDI SR KKLB
8 SONGGO LANGIT BUNG TOMO KIBASARI TEAM
9 JOKER SHOKI ALVIN TEAM DT ANNIV KAW
10 MARQUEZ WND NN
11 SENCAKI DANI DANS BF
12 SAPU JAGAT ANDRI CIKEAS BOGOR
13 KANCIL BOPI BROCCO MU CIKAMPEK
KENARI STANDAR KECIL GAS POLL
1 JUVENTUS FAIZIN DM DM SF TEGAL
2 PANGERAN HENDY H ALVIN TEAM DT KAW
3 EXOTIC WAWAN JNJ BANG NADA SF
4  –  –  –
5 GOLDEN JR Mr. RIGGIE WIDDY BRITISH 71 SF
6 KANCIL YNJ ALVIN TEAM DT KAW
7  –
8  –
9  –
10 PERMAISURI FAIZIN DM DM SF TEGAL
HWAMEY RAJA MILET
1 HARDCORE FAIZIN DM DM SF TEGAL
2 GOTIK KANG ONE D KOMBIN BANDUNG
3  – TRISTAN KABEL JAYA
4 KARIMATA INTER KOMBIN BANDUNG
5 RANGENYANG ROBRT PANTAU JOGJA
CENDET RAJA MILET
1 SEMERU FAIZIN DM DM SF TEGAL
2 KAWAT BERDURI WILDAN MOJOKERTO WANI
3 Gtg 40
4  –
5 DEWA KAHYANGAN JON / B. AEP KASOHOR
7  –  –
8 MUSTIKA CAHYO UTOMO GEROBAG SF
9 MADA Mr. LEWAN CIBO SF
ANIS MERAH RGN
1 HOLIDAY MR. TOPO KEDIRI
2 JAKA EDAN H PERY PERY ALVIN TEAM DT KAW
3 KAPSUL RONALD OWEN TANGERANG
4 CASANOVA RONALD OWEN TANGERANG
5 SM H. ABOND ALVIN TEAM DT KAW
6 PELURU VIKY AMZT BC
7 JANJI JIWA AKHLIS AMJBK JEPARA
8 CEPER TAMA B-16
9 BADAI IWAN AMKC
10 DEGLENG YUDI AMZT BC
11 MINION AXEL BANSEL BC
12 SERIRIT ANDRY B90 B90 SF
13  –
14 SINAR FAIZIN DM DM SF TEGAL
15 MISTERI PA IS ALVIN TEAM DT KAW
16 LAMPIR P IS X TRALIS BESI SF
17 SULDA AHMAD SBQ TEAM
18 MEONG N’CEP GOES B-16 TEAM
19 PRIMADONA KIMPEN PUTRI AYU TASIK
HWAMEY RGN
1 HARDCORE FAIZIN DM DM SF TEGAL
2 HURU-HARA IS NUGROHO KUNCI MAS SOLO
3 WARIOR FAIZIN DM DM SF TEGAL
7 KARIMATA INTER KOMBIN BANDUNG
ANIS MERAH RAJA MILET
1 HOLIDAY MR. TOPO KEDIRI
2 HALUSINASI SIEN RONNT SURABAYA
3 PENDIDIKAN RONALD OWEN TANGERANG
4 RA UMUM ROBRT PANTAU JOGJA
5 BADAI IWAN AMKC
6 MEONG N’CEP GOES GANAS BC SUBANG
7 SHE DOLLAR UYA BBC AMP PURWAKARTA
8 BUNGSU TATA S MAJALAYA
9 JAKA EDAN H PENY PENY ALVIN TEAM DT KAW
10 ASASHIN KUSWARA AMCB
11 MODELING H. UJANG HAYAM AMZT BANTENG
12 LAMPIR PA IS X TRALIS BESI SF
MURAI BATU RING RADJA COMPANY
1 KAWAGUCHI JR DUO Mr. KING KAWAGUCHI TANGERANG
2 BATARA GIAN ARKHAN CIKIJING MAJALENGKA
3 JOKER SHAKI B-16 TEAM
4 CALUTAX TOFAN ALDRICH NGAPAK TEAM
6 CODOT AKUN – YUNTI B-16 TEAM
ANIS KEMBANG RADJA MILETT
1 DARAH BIRU H. ABOND BANJARNEGARA
2 KINANTI B-2 RAGA AK-JATENG
3 DRAKULA RIFAI SABER 117
KENARI STANDAR KECIL RGN – A
1 PANGERAN MR. VENDY ALVIN TEAM DT KAW
2 JUVENTUS FAIZIN DM DM SF TEGAL
3 PUTRA BAHARI FAIZIN DM DM SF TEGAL
6 BENYAMIN JORDY ALVIN TEAM DT KAW
7 RACUN BOCAH BNK SF
8 CALO AGUNG / AMIR BOLOMANUK
9 ARJUNA H. ASEP ALBA BANSEL BC
10 PETRUS ARIGA B-16 TEAM
12 DAHLIA ANDRY B90 B-90
CUCAK HIJAU PAJAJARAN
1 PASOPATI WIN KIPO B-16 TEAM
2 KING’S MAN SYOFFA ALVIN TEAM DT KAW
3 PADJAJARAN FAIZIN DM DM SF TEGAL
4 GODONG IVAN SYAM RORYAL SAKUFA SF
MURAI BATU SANGKURANG – A
1 ANKER JOKO EMERALD ALVIN TEAM DT KAW
2 AVATAR YUDISTIRA DELTA SARI
3 DRAGON KIKI ARES ALVIN TEAM DT KAW
4 MPU SURO ARTO JAYA ALVIN TEAM DT KAW
5 CRV HENDY JOSH JOSH BF
6 VEGASUS IVAN SYAM RORYAL SAKUFA SF
7 RADEN H ASEP ALBA ALVIN TEAM DT KAW
8 GEDOR MOLOCX PRADANA BC
9 KUDA JINGKRAK H. AYI DEDI SUKA HAJI FIGHTER
10 MR PILOT AGOES RAKIN B-16 TEAM
CENDET SANGKURIANG
1 SEMERU FAIZIN DM DM SF TEGAL
2 DENSUS RENALDI RH
3 SAMBER NYAWA HAPZA BUTT DT PIALA BUPATI JEPARA
4 BAROMETER ONIE PG PG SF
5 MUSTIKA CAHYO UTOMO GEROBAG SF
6 BOSS MAN KESIT S SOLO BERSEMI
KENARI STD BESAR SANGKURIANG
1 GUDANG VIRAL FAIZIN DM DM SF TEGAL
2 EXOTIC RENATA NATA SF
3 YELLOW SWEET SATRIA PUTRA HR AROWANA MADIUN
4 BOMBER H. HERMAN ERLANGGA SF