DAFTAR JUARA LATPRES BINUS ENTERIPRISE
BINUS ENTERPRISE FEAT WAHANA NUSANTARA INDONESIA
JAKARTA, 27 OKTOBER 2019
CUCAK HIJAU A LOSGAN – BINUS ENTERPRISE
1 CBR ONE HARY DAMPAK RED KING SF
2 PETRUK AL – MIZA TUSO BROTHERS
3 ARJUNA ADYN SF ACR BF
 LB REMAJA A – BINUS ENTERPRISE
1 SRIGATIF HERY FRISYA T. JAHE SF
2 SUTO BOZ PEDRO KTSNB / SDR CIREBON
3 MR TRIS ADAM KEMANGGISAN
LB STAR A – BINUS ENTERPRISE
1 AAMOG KENDIL S KEMANGGISAN
2 PUTRI DENOK JAKA SAPUTRA DELIMA SF
3 AVATAR HELM BANGUNAN POKEKA SF
4 JONO BRIANNA BF KARET SF
5 JIHAN UBAY KEMANGGISAN GB 42
6 SAVIOLA FAISAL BIANG KEROK SF
7 SULTAN BOZ PEDRO KS TNB / SDR
8 ANJAS JR KLUYUR CML
LB BALIBU GACOR – BINUS ENTERPRISE
1 UCUP AHMAD RAFI KANDANG KOTOR SF
2 KANCIL ABD KARIM TAMAN RATU
3 SURO BOZ PEDRO KS TNB / SDR
4 KALIJAGA SHIDIQ ZLD SAM SF
5 RASTA SARMUH PD. BANDUNG
CUCAK HIJAU LOSGAN – BINUS ENTERPRISE
1 PETRUK AL – MIZA TUSO BROTHERS
2 DEWO ALI SUMAWE RABEL SF
3 KALONG SYARIFUDIN B.W.L
CUCAK HIJAU 36G LOSGAN – BINUS ENTERPRISE
1 PANDU SALSA TENABANG
2 SAMURAI ARIE GO – CENK SF
3 PETRUK AL – MIZA TUSO BROTHERS
4 BAGONG M. RIDWAN GO – CENK SF
LB DEWASA A – BINUS ENTERPRISE
1 ESCOBAR GANI INTERCONE GT
2 CAMAY NN NIENBIV SF
3 JAMOG KENDIL S KEMANGGISAN
4 FRETTY BARNAS SAPUTRA FRETTY TEAM
5 SURYA PRO KEISYA KUBUR BC
LB DEWASA B LOSGAN – BINUS ENTERPRISE
1 GHOTIC ICAL DC CS SAWO KECIK
2 SUTO BOZ PEDRO SDR CIREBON / KS TNB
3 JAMOG KENDIL S KEMANGGISAN
4 SRIGATIF HERY FRISYA T. JAHE SF
LB BALIBU A – BINUS ENTERPRISE
1 BENTOEL RENDY / BOY PETAMBURAN
2 MAWAR WELLY RABEL
3 MAWAR WELLY RABEL
4 BENTOEL RENDY / BOY PETAMBURAN
5 BABANG SANDI UNO Q-NOY SUNRISE GARDEN
6 JONO BRIANNA BF KARET SF
LB PEMULA B – BINUS ENTERPRISE LB
1 UCUP AHMAD RAFI KANDANG KOTOR SF
2 JAKSON DANA CENDRAWASIH SF
3 RISOL RIZAL / MELON KIM SF
MURAY BATU A 36G – BINUS ENTERPRISE
1 SPARTAN ARIE GO – CHENK SF
2 SERULING RIKEN TANGAN DEWASA SF
3 BADAY QUFRON PEJOMPONGAN
4 KONTA DAMU SUGENG RIAWAN KOPI HITAM SF
LB BEBAS AKSI A – BINUS ENTERPRISE
1 BULLE HERINEO / ANDI BATAVIA SF
2 ZORO MR ASEP J SF
3 LING LING VANDRA WEEKEND SF
4 JAWOG KENDIL S KEMANGGISAN
5 SINDY MR ALEX CIRACAS
6 BIANG KELADI FS BVIT EDAN ZC
LB PEMULA A – BINUS ENTERPRISE
1 UCUP AHMAD RAFI KANDANG KOTOR SF
2 NN NN NN
3 RISOL NN NN
4 NN NN NN
5 ALFREDO EKO CHILEHOY BF
6 FINO SH EL’S SF
MURAY BATU A – LOSGAN
1 SPARTAN ARIE GO-CHENK SF
2 PANGLIMA BOS PEDRO KSTNB / SDR
CUCAK HIJAU B – BINUS ENTERPRISE
1 BAGONG M. RIDWAN GO-CHENK SF
2 SOMAY TR IWAN CIJ JAK-PUS
MURAY BATU B – BINUS ENTERPRISE
1 ARTO MORO NN NN
2 ACONG H.DAVID / H.DENI COOL FAMILY TNB SF
LB BALIBU B – BINUS ENTERPRISE
1 MAHADEWI ANDRI BUAYA SF
2 SARI IWAN KEMANGGISAN
3 BENTOEL RANDY BOY PETAMBURAN

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.