Daftar Juara

DAFTAR JUARA -INTERCONE STADIUM , MINGGU 26 NOV 2023

10views
DATA JUARA
KMI INTECONE STADIUM , MINGGU 26 NOVEMBER 2023
MURAI BATU – KMI 550K
1 MM73 QIQI SUKA-SUKA 6
2 G2R H.YUDA BKC KRW 1
3 NUKLIR ALBERT SPARTAN SF 18
4 SUKHOI EDY PALMA PALMA SF 7
5 BINTANG BETAWI PA YUDIS RAJA TEGA – SF 14
MURAI BATU A – KMI 550K
1 PHOENIX HERLIAN/ANGGO KERTANESARA MASTERING 24
2 ROSSI# 46 KRIS GION REZA SF CTRP-BGR 20
3 THOR MR.KAPREL KMBB/TEAM FLORA 5
4 LENTERA AWANG LOMBOK AWANG SF 17
5 NEGRO ANDY MBUI SF 2
MURAI BATU B – MARMER 350K
1 JIMAT KO.AMIN PCA.2 6
2 MAGNET DARMONO ARJUNA TEAM 13
3 TIKI-TAKA ALDEN ZAFAR SPD “30” 12
4 RR BAYU WN 1
5 CAKIL ARIFIN JACK JOKER 43 BC 22
MURAI BATU B – MARMER 350K
1 JAMES BOND VIAN KEJORA SF 22
2 TEMPUR MR.SYAWAL K2S 3
3 RAKSASA TRIYANTO BABF BGR 14
4 YOKEREE DEX WAH SF 19
5 MK ANDRY SIS JETTER 16
MURAI BATU C – MARMER 350K
1 RONTEK BANG AL BROTHER FAMS 20
2 YOKEREE DEX WN 12
3 GANZIL ROBI ASPAL BUWAS TEAM 19
4 VIRUS JR MR.EDDY GOOD TEAM FLORA BKS 7
5 MK ANDRI SIS JETTER 18
MURAI BATU D – MARMER 350K
1 YOKEREE WENDY WAH SF 18
2 JAMES BOND VIAN KEJORA SF 12
3 VIETKONG REZA HANABI 11
4 DABY MR RICO RFN 7
5 BATMAN MR.VICTOR NABABAN SF 13
MURAI BATU A – STADIUM 250K
1 CANTONA HERI SUNTER BC 17
2 DEWA MABOK JHON LENON KIOS GALUR 21
3 MBAPPE DIDIK ASTRA LC SF 10
4 ANGLO IFAN RACINK RACINK SF 14
5 BINTANG 7 DARMONO ARJUNA TEAM 3
MURAI BATU B – STADIUM 250K
1 VIRUS SUGENG R HOLIDAY 4
2 PROFESOR BELONG BANDIT SF 1
3 ANGLO IFAN RACINK RACINK SF 16
4 BATOSAL BOY CEK CEKU SF 6
5 SI-JIRO POTROW KEY PENDHOZA 21
 MURAI BATU C – STADIUM 250K
1 PRESTIS MR.YUDI JMC SF 7
2 TIGER ABI SUVARNA SUTERA 12
3 PHOENIX HERLIAN/ANGGO KERTANESARA MSTRAY 17
4 SUPER MAGIC PONGKY JMBU SQUAD 23
5 JUKI MR DIKIN KMBF BEKASI 21
MURAI BATU A – KOMUNITAS 200K
1 PAMOR MES H.HENDRA N 27 CHAMPION 19
2 TIKI TAKA H.INDRA ZAFIRA BF 6
3 RONTEK BANG AL BROTHER FAMS 14
4 PENGKY MR.NARSO JOKER 43 BC 22
5 COPET ANDI MRC BC MAJALENGKA 8
MURAI BATU B – KOMUNITAS 200K
1 RONTEK BANG AL BROTHER FAMS 2
2 BANSEL MBERING KWK BLANDUS 15
3 BOCIL MR.BUDI UPAK UPUK TEAM 6
4
5
MURAI – BURSA 350K
1 HANDSOME ANGGA STD RANCAP BC 2
2 YOKSU RAJA BUAH CIKARANG 21
3 KERISPATI ALKAF SF PALEM 5
4 RAFATHAR BHAEGANI BROTHER FAMS 17
5 JABRIQ H.H.ACHMAD RAJA RIMBA 4
MURAI MUDA A – MARMER 350K
1 BIONIC ADHI JHON AL-IKLHAS PJB 20
2 TOPAN HERRY-JAKSEL SETIA BUDI SF 12
3 MUTIARA LIKIN KEMANDORAN 16
4 KAPAL JAYA H.YUSUF PLUIT 15
5 PRIMADONA AGUS HARIYANTO ABADI 8
MURAI MUDA B – MARMER 350K
1 ZAMBRUD MR.BAGAS BUL-BUL SF 5
2 PHOENIX DENDI H.S TEAM FLORA BKS 19
3 WONG KITO JOY KEBAYORAN 2
4 PRIMADONA A-HARIYANTO ABADI 4
5 RAGIL ARIS ALAM SUTERA 17
MURAI MUDA A – STADIUM 250K
1 KUDA PONI H.HENDRI BACOT MANIA 15
2 CEMONG JR H.SIGIT SGT BF 9
3 CEMONG ZAKI KEBON JERUK 18
4 PUTRA MAHKOTA MULKACA RAN MASTERING 8
5 ALURA H.MAJID AMARA SF 11
MURAI MUDA B – STADIUM 250K
1 ROLEX IMAM CADI BF 18
2 RUBICON H.IJUL KP PULO 20
3 RAGIL ARIS ALAM SUTERA 13
4 MARKACONG ADAM MALIK UPAK UPUK TEAM 11
5 ZAMBRUD MR.BAGAS BUL-BUL SF 7
CUCAK HIJAU – MARMER 350K
1 ZABID BUDI KEJAKSAAN 23
2 SEMAR MR NJI MK BANGKIT SF 13
3 HIROSIMA M.ALI WALI SF 22
4 WWG REKO/AGUS PRAGMATIK BC 18
5 GANESA ISHAQ BROTHER FAMS 7
CUCAK HIJAU A – STADIUM 250K
1 MERAPI HARIS MKC SF 5
2 PRESIDEN DUTA ONG B.S.D 6
3 PAJERO TAPE #02 BALE 20 SF 19
4 FUDO BOS MUDA RUMAH GADOG 12
5 SEMAR MR NJI MK BANGKIT SF 2
CUCAK HIJAU B – STADIUM 250K
1 GOBER KHUSNAN PROGRES 1
2 DAYANG PURWO KI-JOYO SANGGAR IJO 12
3 SYAWAL MR.GALIH GANDARIA SF 2
4 KETAN ITEM MATT DOLLAR LIDER BC 6
5 HIROSHIMA M.ALI WALI SF 18
The short URL of the present article is: https://www.wongekicau.com/go/vpjy

Leave a Response